11
TUE
12
WED
13
THU
14
FRI
15
SAT
Select date

YBC Levain Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is YBC Levain Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch YBC Levain Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch YBC Levain Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch YBC Levain Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch YBC Levain Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching YBC Levain Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for YBC Levain Cup?
Consadole Sapporo - Kataller Toyama
2:1
Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia
1:1
Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
1:1
Ryūkyū - Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Kataller Toyama - Vissel Kobe
1:2
V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Red Diamonds
0:1
Blaublitz Akita - Albirex Niigata
1:1
Nagano Parceiro - Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
1:1
Machida Zelvia - Kashima Antlers
1:1
Gainare Tottori - Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
Nara Club - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:2
Roasso Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu
1:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Ryūkyū - Gamba Osaka
0:1
Blaublitz Akita - Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC
1:1
In what places last YBC Levain Cup events take place?
Consadole Sapporo - Kataller Toyama was taking place at Sapporo Dome (Sapporo).
Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki was taking place at Denka Big Swan Stadium (Niigata).
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia was taking place at Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Osaka).
Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima was taking place at Ajinomoto Stadium (Tokyo).
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus was taking place at Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa).
Ryūkyū - Cerezo Osaka was taking place at Tapic Kenso Hiyagon Stadium (Okinawa).
Kataller Toyama - Vissel Kobe was taking place at Toyama Stadium (Toyama).
V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Red Diamonds was taking place at Transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki (Nagasaki).
Blaublitz Akita - Albirex Niigata was taking place at Soyu Stadium (Akita).
Nagano Parceiro - Consadole Sapporo was taking place at Nagano U Stadium (Nagano).
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima was taking place at Ajinomoto Stadium (Tokyo).
Sagan Tosu - Tokyo was taking place at Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu).
Machida Zelvia - Kashima Antlers was taking place at Machida GION Stadium (Machida).
Gainare Tottori - Urawa Red Diamonds was taking place at Axis Bird Stadium (Tottori).
Nara Club - Sanfrecce Hiroshima was taking place at Konoike Athletic Stadium (Nara).
Roasso Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu was taking place at Egao Kenko Stadium (Kumamoto).
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kashiwa Reysol was taking place at Shoda Shoyu Stadium Gunma (Maebashi).
Ryūkyū - Gamba Osaka was taking place at Tapic Kenso Hiyagon Stadium (Okinawa).
Blaublitz Akita - Shonan Bellmare was taking place at Soyu Stadium (Akita).
Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC was taking place at City Light Stadium (Okayama).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/64-finals
1Azul Claro NumazuVegalta Sendai3 : 2
2ByeHokkaido Consadole Sapporo
3NaganoTokushima5 : 1
4ByeKyoto
5ImabariBye
6ByeVissel Kobe
7ToyamaMontedio Yamagata2 : 1
8ByeShimizu S-Pulse
9YSCCMito1 : 0
10ByeFC Tokyo
11Fukushima UtdKumamoto1 : 2
12ByeSagan Tosu
13Nara ClubBye
14ByeSanfrecce Hiroshima
15Kagoshima UtdChiba1 : 0
16ByeVerdy
17OsakaIwaki0 : 2
18ByeAlbirex Niigata
19KamatamareBlaublitz0 : 2
20ByeShonan Bellmare
21Gainare TottoriBye
22ByeUrawa Reds
23EhimeV-Varen Nagasaki3 : 4
24ByeIwata
25Grulla MoriokaTochigi SC1 : 0
26ByeCerezo Osaka
27RyukyuFujieda MYFC2 : 1
28ByeGamba Osaka
29VanraureKanazawa1 : 0
30ByeKashima Antlers
31Giravanz KitakyushuOita Trinita1 : 0
32ByeMachida
33YamagaRenofa Yamaguchi4 : 3
34ByeAvispa Fukuoka
35KusatsuSagamihara4 : 1
36ByeKashiwa Reysol
37GifuOmiya Ardija1 : 2
38ByeNagoya Grampus
39Tegevajaro MiyazakiOkayama1 : 4
40ByeYokohama FC

1/32-finals
1Azul Claro NumazuHokkaido Consadole Sapporo1 : 3
2NaganoKyoto3 : 2
3ImabariVissel Kobe1 : 2
4ToyamaShimizu S-Pulse1 : 0
5YSCCFC Tokyo0 : 4
6KumamotoSagan Tosu0 : 1
7Nara ClubSanfrecce Hiroshima0 : 6
8Kagoshima UtdVerdy0 : 1
9IwakiAlbirex Niigata0 : 2
10BlaublitzShonan Bellmare2 : 1
11Gainare TottoriUrawa Reds2 : 5
12V-Varen NagasakiIwata1 : 0
13Grulla MoriokaCerezo Osaka0 : 1
14RyukyuGamba Osaka2 : 1
15VanraureKashima Antlers1 : 2
16Giravanz KitakyushuMachida1 : 2
17YamagaAvispa Fukuoka1 : 2
18KusatsuKashiwa Reysol1 : 3
19Omiya ArdijaNagoya Grampus0 : 2
20OkayamaYokohama FC3 : 4

1/16-finals
1Hokkaido Consadole SapporoNagano2 : 1
2Vissel KobeToyama1 : 2
3FC TokyoSagan Tosu2 : 1
4Sanfrecce HiroshimaVerdy3 : 2
5Albirex NiigataBlaublitz2 : 0
6Urawa RedsV-Varen Nagasaki0 : 1
7Cerezo OsakaRyukyu1 : 0
8Kashima AntlersMachida0 : 2
9Avispa FukuokaKashiwa Reysol1 : 2
10Nagoya GrampusYokohama FC3 : 1

1/8-finals
1Hokkaido Consadole SapporoToyama2 : 1, 1 : 1
2FC TokyoSanfrecce Hiroshima1 : 3, 1 : 2
3Albirex NiigataV-Varen Nagasaki1 : 1, 2 : 1
4Cerezo OsakaMachida2 : 2, 1 : 3
5Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus0 : 1, 1 : 1
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement