24
FRI
25
SAT
26
SUN
27
MON
28
TUE
Select date

South Korean Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is South Korean Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch South Korean Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch South Korean Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch South Korean Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch South Korean Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching South Korean Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for South Korean Cup?
Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Seoul E-Land - FC Seoul
0:1
Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan I Park
2:0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Suwon
1:1
Gimpo - Anyang
0:1
Gimhae - Incheon United
0:2
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons
1:1
Jeju United - Cheonan City
2:0
Daegu - Cheongju
1:0
Gangwon - Hwaseong
2:0
Busan I Park - Ulsan Citizen
2:0
Cheongju - Geoje Citizen
2:0
Jeonnam Dragons - Gangneung City
1:0
Bucheon - Busan Kyotong
1:0
Suwon Bluewings - Chuncheon
2:0
Anyang - Siheung Citizen
1:0
Pohang Steelers - Gangwon
1:0
Ulsan HD - Jeju United
1:0
Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gwangju
1:0
In what places last South Korean Cup events take place?
Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings was taking place at Ansan WA Stadium (Ansan).
Seoul E-Land - FC Seoul was taking place at Mokdong Stadium (Seoul).
Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan I Park was taking place at Gimcheon Stadium (Gimcheon).
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Suwon was taking place at Tancheon Stadium (Seongnam).
Gimpo - Anyang was taking place at Gimpo Salter Soccer Field (Gimpo).
Gimhae - Incheon United was taking place at Sungui Arena Park (Incheon).
Gyeongnam - Jeonnam Dragons was taking place at Changwon Football Centre Stadium (Changwon).
Jeju United - Cheonan City was taking place at Jeju World Cup Stadium (Seogwipo).
Daegu - Cheongju was taking place at DGB Daegu Bank Park (Daegu).
Gangwon - Hwaseong was taking place at Chuncheon Songam Stadium (Chuncheon).
Busan I Park - Ulsan Citizen was taking place at Busan Gudeok Stadium (Busan).
Cheongju - Geoje Citizen was taking place at Cheongju Stadion (Cheongju).
Jeonnam Dragons - Gangneung City was taking place at Gwangyang Football Stadium (Gwangyang).
Bucheon - Busan Kyotong was taking place at Bucheon Stadium (Bucheon).
Suwon Bluewings - Chuncheon was taking place at Suwon World Cup Stadium (Suwon).
Anyang - Siheung Citizen was taking place at Anyang Stadium (Anyang).
Pohang Steelers - Gangwon was taking place at Pohang Steel Yard (Pohang).
Ulsan HD - Jeju United was taking place at Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium (Ulsan).
Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings was taking place at Sungui Arena Park (Incheon).
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gwangju was taking place at Jeonju World Cup Stadium (Jeonju).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/64-finals
1PohangBye
5Jeonbuk JeonjuGyeongju KHNP1 : 9
6ByeAnsan Greeners
7Suwon BluewingsBye
8ChuncheonJeonju Citizen2 : 0
9Daejeon KorailDangjin Citizen3 : 1
10ByeSeoul E-Land
12ByeSeoul
13GangwonBye
15HwaseongBye
16Daegu CheongsolYeoju Citizen0 : 4
17ByeoksanChungju Citizen4 : 2
18ByeGimpo FC
19AnyangBye
20Siheung CitizenSeoul United3 : 2
24ByeJeonbuk
25Jinju CitizenJeonnam Sinan5 : 1
26ByeAsan
28ByeDaejeon
29Jeju UtdBye
31Cheonan CityBye
32Yangsan EogokSejong Vanesse2 : 1
33ChangwonYangju Dukgye8 : 0
34ByeMokpo
35Bucheon FC 1995Bye
36Daejeon SeobuBusan Kyotong1 : 6
40ByeGwangju FC
41YangpyeongPocheon0 : 3
42ByeSeongnam
44ByeSuwon FC
45DaeguBye
47CheongjuBye
48TogetherGeoje1 : 6
49Ulsan HDBye
53Paju CitizenNamyangju2 : 1
54ByeGyeongnam
55JeonnamBye
56GangneungSeoul Jungnang4 : 0
57Pyeongchang UnitedPyeongtaek Citizen3 : 4
58ByeGimhae
60ByeIncheon
61Gimcheon SangmuBye
63BusanBye
64ByeUlsan Citizen

1/32-finals
1PohangBye
3Gyeongju KHNPAnsan Greeners0 : 1
4Suwon BluewingsChuncheon2 : 1
5Daejeon KorailSeoul E-Land1 : 2
6ByeSeoul
7GangwonBye
8HwaseongYeoju Citizen2 : 0
9ByeoksanGimpo FC1 : 3
10AnyangSiheung Citizen1 : 0
12ByeJeonbuk
13Jinju CitizenAsan1 : 0
14ByeDaejeon
15Jeju UtdBye
16Cheonan CityYangsan Eogok4 : 0
17ChangwonMokpo0 : 1
18Bucheon FC 1995Busan Kyotong2 : 1
20ByeGwangju FC
21PocheonSeongnam0 : 3
22ByeSuwon FC
23DaeguBye
24CheongjuGeoje2 : 0
25Ulsan HDBye
27Paju CitizenGyeongnam0 : 1
28JeonnamGangneung1 : 0
29Pyeongtaek CitizenGimhae1 : 5
30ByeIncheon
31Gimcheon SangmuBye
32BusanUlsan Citizen1 : 0

1/16-finals
1PohangBye
2Ansan GreenersSuwon Bluewings0 : 1
3Seoul E-LandSeoul0 : 1
4GangwonHwaseong3 : 1
5Gimpo FCAnyang1 : 0
6ByeJeonbuk
7Jinju CitizenDaejeon0 : 2
8Jeju UtdCheonan City3 : 2
9MokpoBucheon FC 19951 : 2
10ByeGwangju FC
11SeongnamSuwon FC1 : 0
12DaeguCheongju1 : 2
13Ulsan HDBye
14GyeongnamJeonnam1 : 0
15GimhaeIncheon0 : 1
16Gimcheon SangmuBusan3 : 2

1/8-finals
1PohangSuwon Bluewings
2SeoulGangwon
3Gimpo FCJeonbuk
4DaejeonJeju Utd
5Bucheon FC 1995Gwangju FC
6SeongnamCheongju
7Ulsan HDGyeongnam
8IncheonGimcheon Sangmu
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement