20
THU
21
FRI
22
SAT
23
SUN
24
MON
Select date

Polish Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Polish Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Polish Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Polish Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Polish Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Polish Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Polish Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channels broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channels like: Polsat Sport, Polsat Sport Extra, Polsat Sport Premium 1
What were the last predictions for Polish Cup?
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków
2:1
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
1:1
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice
1:1
Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź
1:1
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
2:1
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
1:1
Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa
1:1
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
2:1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Termalica Nieciecza
0:1
GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock
1:1
Pogoń Szczecin II - Polonia Bytom
1:1
GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze
1:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Resovia Rzeszów
1:1
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Warta Poznań
0:2
Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia
1:2
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
1:1
Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Warsaw
1:1
Odra Opole - Stal Mielec
1:1
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia
1:1
Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1:1
In what places last Polish Cup events take place?
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków was taking place at PGE Narodowy (Warsaw).
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok was taking place at Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin).
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice was taking place at Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków).
Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź was taking place at Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków).
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce was taking place at Stadion Miejski (Bialystok).
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin was taking place at Stadion Poznan (Poznań).
Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa was taking place at Stadion Miejski w Gliwicach (Gliwice).
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk was taking place at Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana (Kraków).
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Termalica Nieciecza was taking place at Municipal Stadium Sebastiana Karpiniuka (Kolobrzeg).
GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock was taking place at Tychy City Stadium (Tychy).
Pogoń Szczecin II - Polonia Bytom was taking place at Stadion Miejski w Szczecinie (Szczecin).
GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze was taking place at Stadion GKS Katowice (Katowice).
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Resovia Rzeszów was taking place at Stadion Miejski Chojniczanka 1930 (Chojnice).
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Warta Poznań was taking place at Miejski Stadion Sportowy (Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski).
Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia was taking place at Stadion GKS Górnik Łęczna (Leczna).
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław was taking place at Stadion Miejski (Bialystok).
Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Warsaw was taking place at KS Skra Częstochowa (Częstochowa).
Odra Opole - Stal Mielec was taking place at Stadion Miejski Odra (Opole).
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia was taking place at Stadion im. Orła Białego (Legnica).
Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała was taking place at Stadion ROSRRiT (Siedlce).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1Pogon Szczecin IIBye
2ByePolonia Bytom
3LegnicaBye
4ByeArka Gdynia
5KrasnystawBye
6ByeZawisza
8ByeLech Poznan
9Pogon SiedlceOlimpia Elblag2 : 1
10ByePodbeskidzie
12ByePogon Szczecin
13Gryf WejherowoBye
14ByeZaglebie Sosnowiec
15GKS KatowiceBye
16ByeGornik Zabrze
17ChojniczankaSlask Wroclaw II2 : 0
18ByeR. Rzeszow
19JagielloniaBye
20ByeSlask Wroclaw
21BrzegBye
22ByeSkierniewice
23Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiBye
24ByeWarta Poznan
25Legia IIBye
26ByeRuch Chorzow
27Jagiellonia IIBye
28ByeKorona Kielce
29TychyBye
30ByeWisla Plock
32ByeLegia
33WislaBye
34ByeLechia Gdansk
35SkraBye
36Polonia WarszawaSiarka Tarnobrzeg3 : 2
37Legnica 2Bye
38ByeS. Rzeszow
39Motor LublinLech Poznan II1 : 0
40ByePuszcza
41Sandecja Nowy S.Garbarnia1 : 2
42ByeRadomiak Radom
43Odra OpoleBye
44ByeStal Mielec
45Wisla PulawyHutnik Krakow2 : 0
46ByeChrobry Glogow
47Concordia ElblagBye
48ByeWidzew Lodz
49Carina GubinBye
50Stomil OlsztynStezyca1 : 2
51S. WolaBye
52PruszkowPolkowice4 : 1
53Kotwica KolobrzegZaglebie II2 : 1
54ByeTermalica B-B.
55KS Wieczysta KrakowBye
56ByePiast Gliwice
57KKS KaliszGKS Jastrzebie2 : 1
58ByeLKS Lodz
60ByeRakow
61LecznaBye
62ByeCracovia
63KleczewBye
64ByeZaglebie

1/32-finals
1Pogon Szczecin IIPolonia Bytom1 : 4
2LegnicaArka Gdynia0 : 2
3KrasnystawZawisza0 : 4
4ByeLech Poznan
5Pogon SiedlcePodbeskidzie1 : 3
6ByePogon Szczecin
7Gryf WejherowoZaglebie Sosnowiec1 : 3
8GKS KatowiceGornik Zabrze0 : 4
9ChojniczankaR. Rzeszow2 : 3
10JagielloniaSlask Wroclaw2 : 0
11BrzegSkierniewice4 : 0
12Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiWarta Poznan1 : 2
13Legia IIRuch Chorzow3 : 2
14Jagiellonia IIKorona Kielce1 : 2
15TychyWisla Plock3 : 1
16ByeLegia
17WislaLechia Gdansk2 : 1
18SkraPolonia Warszawa2 : 3
19Legnica 2S. Rzeszow0 : 3
20Motor LublinPuszcza0 : 1
21GarbarniaRadomiak Radom2 : 1
22Odra OpoleStal Mielec1 : 2
23Wisla PulawyChrobry Glogow3 : 1
24Concordia ElblagWidzew Lodz0 : 4
25Carina GubinStezyca4 : 1
26S. WolaPruszkow2 : 0
27Kotwica KolobrzegTermalica B-B.4 : 5
28KS Wieczysta KrakowPiast Gliwice0 : 4
29KKS KaliszLKS Lodz2 : 3
30ByeRakow
31LecznaCracovia3 : 4
32KleczewZaglebie2 : 3

1/16-finals
1Polonia BytomArka Gdynia1 : 3
2ZawiszaLech Poznan0 : 4
3PodbeskidziePogon Szczecin0 : 1
4Zaglebie SosnowiecGornik Zabrze1 : 2
5R. RzeszowJagiellonia1 : 3
6BrzegWarta Poznan0 : 4
7Legia IIKorona Kielce2 : 4
8TychyLegia0 : 3
9WislaPolonia Warszawa3 : 0
10S. RzeszowPuszcza1 : 0
11GarbarniaStal Mielec2 : 4
12Wisla PulawyWidzew Lodz1 : 4
13Carina GubinS. Wola1 : 0
14Termalica B-B.Piast Gliwice0 : 1
15LKS LodzRakow0 : 2
16CracoviaZaglebie1 : 0

1/8-finals
1Arka GdyniaLech Poznan0 : 1
2Pogon SzczecinGornik Zabrze2 : 1
3JagielloniaWarta Poznan2 : 0
4Korona KielceLegia2 : 1
5WislaS. Rzeszow4 : 1
6Stal MielecWidzew Lodz1 : 2
7Carina GubinPiast Gliwice2 : 5
8RakowCracovia1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Lech PoznanPogon Szczecin0 : 1
2JagielloniaKorona Kielce2 : 1
3WislaWidzew Lodz2 : 1
4Piast GliwiceRakow3 : 0

Semi-finals
1Pogon SzczecinJagiellonia2 : 1
2WislaPiast Gliwice2 : 1

Final
1Pogon SzczecinWisla1 : 2
Who has the best chance to win the Polish Cup?

Polish Cup Outrights
1. Pogon Szczecin: 3 (30.97%)
2. Jagiellonia: 3.5 (26.55%)
3. Piast Gliwice: 3.75 (24.78%)
4. Wisla: 5.25 (17.7%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement