11
TUE
12
WED
13
THU
14
FRI
15
SAT
Select date

Ukrainian Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Ukrainian Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Ukrainian Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Ukrainian Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Ukrainian Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Ukrainian Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Ukrainian Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Ukraine?
In Ukraine stream such a channel like: Sport 1 (Ukr)
What were the last predictions for Ukrainian Cup?
Obolon - Vorskla Poltava
1:1
Polissya Zhytomyr - Oleksandriya
1:0
Chornomorets Odesa - Zorya Luhansk
1:1
Viktoriya Sumy - Shakhtar Donetsk
0:3
FSC Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
0:2
Metalist 1925 - Vorskla Poltava
0:1
Obolon - Dynamo Kyiv
0:2
Chornomorets Odesa - Kryvbas
1:1
Polissya Zhytomyr - Dnipro-1
0:1
Viktoriya Sumy - Mynai
1:0
Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk
0:2
Rukh Lviv - Oleksandriya
1:1
Inhulets - Metalurh Zaporizhya
2:0
Metalist Kharkiv - Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
0:1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Ternopil
1:1
Hirnyk-Sport - Poltava
0:2
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Karpaty Lviv
0:1
In what places last Ukrainian Cup events take place?
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk was taking place at Avanhard (Rivne).
Polissya Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava was taking place at Tsentralnyi Stadion (Zhytomyr).
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets Odesa was taking place at Arena Lviv (Lviv).
Polissya Zhytomyr - Dnipro-1 was taking place at Central Stadium (Zhytomyr).
Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk was taking place at Avanhard (Rivne).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/128-finals
1FK MykolaivFazenda6 : 1
2ByeBukovyna
3Nyva VinnytsyaBye
4ByeAhrobiznes Volochysk
8ByeZhytomyr
16ByeDnipro-1
17Skala 1911Bye
18ByeKhust
19Podillya KhmelnytskyiBye
20ByeNyva Ternopil
24ByeRukh Lviv
32ByeOleksandriya
33ZvyagelBye
34ByeChaika
35Sturm IvankivUCSA1 : 2
36ByeKudrivka-Nyva
40ByeObolon
48ByeDyn. Kyiv
49TrostyanetsBye
50ByeReal Pharma
51Hirnyk-SportBye
52ByeSC Poltava
56ByeMetalist 1925
64ByeVorskla Poltava
65InhuletsBye
66ByeMFC Metalurh
67ViktoriaBye
68ByeDruzhba Myrivka
72ByeLNZ Cherkasy
80ByeMinaj
81PrykarpattyaBye
82ByeKarpaty Lviv
83Metalist KharkivBye
84ByeEpitsentr
88ByeVeres-Rivne
96ByeShakhtar Donetsk
97Lokomotyv KyivBye
98ByeDinaz Vyshgorod
99FC ChernihivBye
100ByeLivyi Bereg
104ByeCh. Odesa
112ByeKryvbas
113Olympia SavyntsiKudrivka0 : 1
114ByeKremin
115VAST MykolaivBye
116ByeFSC Mariupol
120ByeKolos Kovalivka
128ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/64-finals
1FK MykolaivBukovyna1 : 0
2Nyva VinnytsyaAhrobiznes Volochysk0 : 1
4ByeZhytomyr
8ByeDnipro-1
9Skala 1911Khust5 : 2
10Podillya KhmelnytskyiNyva Ternopil0 : 1
12ByeRukh Lviv
16ByeOleksandriya
17ZvyagelChaika5 : 0
18UCSAKudrivka-Nyva2 : 1
20ByeObolon
24ByeDyn. Kyiv
25TrostyanetsReal Pharma3 : 0
26Hirnyk-SportSC Poltava1 : 0
28ByeMetalist 1925
32ByeVorskla Poltava
33InhuletsMFC Metalurh4 : 3
34ViktoriaDruzhba Myrivka2 : 1
36ByeLNZ Cherkasy
40ByeMinaj
41PrykarpattyaKarpaty Lviv2 : 1
42Metalist KharkivEpitsentr1 : 2
44ByeVeres-Rivne
48ByeShakhtar Donetsk
49Lokomotyv KyivDinaz Vyshgorod1 : 0
50FC ChernihivLivyi Bereg1 : 2
52ByeCh. Odesa
56ByeKryvbas
57KudrivkaKremin3 : 0
58VAST MykolaivFSC Mariupol2 : 5
60ByeKolos Kovalivka
64ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/32-finals
1FK MykolaivAhrobiznes Volochysk1 : 3
2ByeZhytomyr
4ByeDnipro-1
5Skala 1911Nyva Ternopil2 : 1
6ByeRukh Lviv
8ByeOleksandriya
9ZvyagelUCSA4 : 0
10ByeObolon
12ByeDyn. Kyiv
13TrostyanetsHirnyk-Sport1 : 2
14ByeMetalist 1925
16ByeVorskla Poltava
17InhuletsViktoria0 : 1
18ByeLNZ Cherkasy
20ByeMinaj
21PrykarpattyaEpitsentr1 : 2
22ByeVeres-Rivne
24ByeShakhtar Donetsk
25Lokomotyv KyivLivyi Bereg0 : 2
26ByeCh. Odesa
28ByeKryvbas
29KudrivkaFSC Mariupol2 : 3
30ByeKolos Kovalivka
32ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/16-finals
1Ahrobiznes VolochyskZhytomyr0 : 2
2ByeDnipro-1
3Skala 1911Rukh Lviv0 : 2
4ByeOleksandriya
5ZvyagelObolon0 : 1
6ByeDyn. Kyiv
7Hirnyk-SportMetalist 19251 : 3
8ByeVorskla Poltava
9ViktoriaLNZ Cherkasy1 : 0
10ByeMinaj
11EpitsentrVeres-Rivne1 : 3
12ByeShakhtar Donetsk
13Livyi BeregCh. Odesa1 : 2
14ByeKryvbas
15FSC MariupolKolos Kovalivka3 : 2
16ByeFK Zorya Luhansk

1/8-finals
1ZhytomyrDnipro-12 : 1
2Rukh LvivOleksandriya0 : 1
3ObolonDyn. Kyiv1 : 0
4Metalist 1925Vorskla Poltava0 : 3
5ViktoriaMinaj1 : 0
6Veres-RivneShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3
7Ch. OdesaKryvbas2 : 1
8FSC MariupolFK Zorya Luhansk0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1ZhytomyrOleksandriya1 : 0
2ObolonVorskla Poltava0 : 3
3ViktoriaShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3
4Ch. OdesaFK Zorya Luhansk4 : 1

Semi-finals
1ZhytomyrVorskla Poltava0 : 1
2Shakhtar DonetskCh. Odesa4 : 1

Final
1Vorskla PoltavaShakhtar Donetsk1 : 2
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement