20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Copa Argentina: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Copa Argentina live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Copa Argentina live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Copa Argentina live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Copa Argentina.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Copa Argentina live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Copa Argentina. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
20:10
Bet Now Gamble Responsibly 18+
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Cro)
What were the last predictions for Copa Argentina?
Chaco For Ever - Defensa y Justicia
0:1
San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan
1:0
Club Almagro - Boca Juniors
0:1
Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata
1:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensa y Justicia
0:1
San Lorenzo - Belgrano
1:0
Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de San Juan
1:0
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón
1:0
Villa Mitre - Chaco For Ever
1:1
Independiente - Central Córdoba de Rosario
1:0
Colón - Lanús
0:1
Instituto Córdoba - Huracán Buenos Aires
0:0
Belgrano - Atlético Claypole
1:0
Banfield - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:0
Chaco For Ever - Rosario Central
0:1
San Lorenzo - Platense
1:0
Excursionistas - Club Almagro
0:1
Patronato Parana - Argentinos Juniors
0:1
All Boys - Estudiantes La Plata
0:1
Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos
1:0
Are there any scheduled events for Copa Argentina?
Yes. Here You are:
In what places last Copa Argentina events take place?
Chaco For Ever - Defensa y Justicia was taking place at Estadio 15 de Abril (Santa Fe).
San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan was taking place at Estadio Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes (San Luis).
Club Almagro - Boca Juniors was taking place at Estadio Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (La Rioja).
Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata was taking place at Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza).
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensa y Justicia was taking place at Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Santa Fe).
San Lorenzo - Belgrano was taking place at Estadio 15 de Abril (Santa Fe).
Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de San Juan was taking place at Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra (Cordoba).
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón was taking place at Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza).
Villa Mitre - Chaco For Ever was taking place at Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes (Quilmes).
Independiente - Central Córdoba de Rosario was taking place at Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Cordoba).
Colón - Lanús was taking place at Estadio Eva Peron (Junin).
Instituto Córdoba - Huracán Buenos Aires was taking place at Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López (Santa Fe).
Belgrano - Atlético Claypole was taking place at Estadio Eva Peron (Junin).
Banfield - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto was taking place at Estadio Unico Diego Armando Maradona (La Plata).
Chaco For Ever - Rosario Central was taking place at Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes (Cordoba).
San Lorenzo - Platense was taking place at Estadio Ciudad de Lanús – Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús).
Excursionistas - Club Almagro was taking place at Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano (Moron).
Patronato Parana - Argentinos Juniors was taking place at Estadio Eva Peron (Junin).
All Boys - Estudiantes La Plata was taking place at Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes (Quilmes).
Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos was taking place at Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra (Cordoba).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/32-finals
1Boca JuniorsCentral Norte3 : 0
2Almirante BrownSan Martin T.4 : 3
3Talleres CordobaAgropecuario3 : 0
4Colon Santa FeLos Andes2 : 1
5Rosario CentralDouglas Haig2 : 1
6Barracas CentralSan Miguel1 : 0
7Atl. TucumanDef. de Belgrano4 : 0
8Gimnasia L.P.CSR Espanol2 : 1
9San LorenzoIndependiente Chivilcoy1 : 0
10TigreChacarita Juniors1 : 2
11Arsenal SarandiEstudiantes Rio Cuarto1 : 0
12Velez SarsfieldSportivo Las Parejas2 : 1
13LanusEl Porvenir0 : 1
14Godoy CruzSan Martin S.J.1 : 0
15Deportivo MaipuJuventud U.U.1 : 2
16IndependienteLaferrere3 : 0
17Racing ClubSan Martin Burzaco3 : 0
18InstitutoTalleres (R.E)1 : 2
19Ind. RivadaviaArgentino de Quilmes1 : 0
20BanfieldCiudad Bolivar6 : 0
21Argentinos JrsGimnasia y Tiro2 : 1
22Defensa y JusticiaAtl. Rafaela1 : 2
23PlatenseOlimpo Bahia Blanca1 : 0
24HuracanVilla Mitre1 : 0
25Estudiantes L.P.Argentino MM3 : 0
26Central CordobaQuilmes3 : 1
27Dep. RiestraComunicaciones1 : 0
28Newells Old BoysMidland2 : 0
29Union de Santa FeGimnasia Mendoza1 : 2
30BelgranoCA Mitre1 : 2
31Sarmiento JuninTemperley1 : 2
32River PlateExcursionistas3 : 0

1/16-finals
1Boca JuniorsAlmirante Brown
2Talleres CordobaColon Santa Fe
3Rosario CentralBarracas Central
4Atl. TucumanGimnasia L.P.
5San LorenzoChacarita Juniors
6Arsenal SarandiVelez Sarsfield
7El PorvenirGodoy Cruz
8Juventud U.U.Independiente0 : 2
9Racing ClubTalleres (R.E)1 : 2
10Ind. RivadaviaBanfield
11Argentinos JrsAtl. Rafaela
12PlatenseHuracan
13Estudiantes L.P.Central Cordoba
14Dep. RiestraNewells Old Boys0 : 1
15Gimnasia MendozaCA Mitre0 : 1
16TemperleyRiver Plate

1/8-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7Independiente
5Talleres (R.E)TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13Newells Old Boys
8CA MitreTBD #16

Quarter-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Who has the best chance to win the Copa Argentina?

Copa Argentina Outrights
1. Estudiantes L.P.: 1.62 (54.22%)
2. Defensa y Justicia: 2.2 (39.93%)
3. CA Estudiantes: 15 (5.86%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement