21
SUN
22
MON
23
TUE
24
WED
25
THU
Select date

Hungarian Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Hungarian Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Hungarian Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Hungarian Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Hungarian Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Hungarian Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Hungarian Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Hungary?
In Hungary stream such a channel like: M4 Sport
What channels broadcast in Ukraine?
In Ukraine stream such a channels like: Sport 1 (Ukr), Sport 2 (Ukr)
Is there an opportunity to watch Hungarian Cup worldwide?
Yes there is an opportunity to watch Hungarian Cup worldwide through Duna World / M4 Sport +
What were the last predictions for Hungarian Cup?
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Kecskemeti
1:1
Diósgyőri - Ferencvárosi
1:2
Kisvárda - MTK Budapest
1:1
Ujpest - Paksi SE
1:2
Szentlőrinc - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0:1
Debreceni - Ferencvárosi
1:2
Tiszakécske - Kisvárda
0:1
VLS Veszprém - Kecskemeti
0:2
Kozármisleny - MTK Budapest
1:2
Diósgyőri - Zalaegerszegi TE
2:1
Szentlőrinc - BVSC-Zugló
1:1
III. Kerületi TVE - Diósgyőri
0:2
Budaörsi SC - Siofok
1:2
Budafoki - Zalaegerszegi TE
1:2
Budafoki - Vasas
1:2
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás Academy
1:1
Debreceni - Puskás Academy
1:1
Paksi SE - Vasas
1:0
Budafoki - Kisvárda
0:2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE
1:1
Are there any scheduled events for Hungarian Cup?
In what places last Hungarian Cup events take place?
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Kecskemeti was taking place at Balmazújvárosi Városi Sportpálya (Balmazújváros).
Diósgyőri - Ferencvárosi was taking place at DVTK Stadion (Miskolc).
Ujpest - Paksi SE was taking place at Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest).
Szentlőrinc - Nyíregyháza Spartacus was taking place at Szentlorinc SE Sporttelep (Szentlorinc).
Debreceni - Ferencvárosi was taking place at Nagyerdei Stadion (Debrecen).
Diósgyőri - Zalaegerszegi TE was taking place at DVTK Stadion (Miskolc).
Szentlőrinc - BVSC-Zugló was taking place at Szentlorinc SE Sporttelep (Szentlorinc).
III. Kerületi TVE - Diósgyőri was taking place at Hevizi uti Stadion (Budapest).
Budaörsi SC - Siofok was taking place at Budaörsi Városi Stadion (Budaörs).
Budafoki - Zalaegerszegi TE was taking place at Puskás Aréna (Budapest).
Budafoki - Vasas was taking place at Promontor utcai Stadion (Budapest).
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás Academy was taking place at ZTE Aréna (Zalaegerszeg).
Debreceni - Puskás Academy was taking place at Nagyerdei Stadion (Debrecen).
Paksi SE - Vasas was taking place at Fehérvári úti stadion (Paks).
Budafoki - Kisvárda was taking place at Promontor utcai Stadion (Budapest).
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Zalaegerszegi TE was taking place at Városi Stadion (Mezőkövesdi).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/128-finals
1CsepelToponar8 : 0
2MarcaliSzentlorinc1 : 5
4ByeBVSC-Zuglo
5SzegediSzolnoki MAV0 : 4
6KisujszallasiKelen1 : 5
7KadarkutMajosi1 : 2
8PenzugyorIvancsa2 : 0
9UjfehertoHidasnemeti VSC1 : 2
10JaszfenyszaruiGodollo1 : 3
11BaracsNagyatadi0 : 3
12K.Ocsard SEDunafoldvar0 : 8
13GyongyosTiszaujvaros1 : 4
14FelsozsolcaTiszafuredi1 : 2
16ByeNyiregyhaza
17FuzfoiLajoskomarom3 : 2
18Celldomolki VseVLS Veszprem0 : 2
19PerbalTatai6 : 2
20KajarpecKomaromi VSE0 : 8
21MatraterenyePutnok1 : 16
22BerkenyeSenyo Carnifex2 : 11
24ByeBudafoki
25BajaiIssimo2 : 1
26PestszentimreiFC Dabas2 : 3
28ByeSzeged
29SoroksarBye
32ByeKecskemeti TE
33LabatlaniNadorvaros5 : 0
34BalatonfurediBudaorsi SC2 : 5
36ByeSiofok
37OMTK-ULECegledi5 : 0
38FelsopakonyIII. Keruleti TVE3 : 4
40ByeDVTK
41CsakvariBye
44ByeHaladas
45LorinciBank6 : 1
46CsengerCigand SE0 : 6
48ByeZalaegerszegi
49AsvanyraroZsambek1 : 3
50UrkutZalaszentgroti2 : 1
52ByeGyor
53TarpaBalmazujvarosi4 : 0
54GyulahazaEger SE0 : 7
56ByeDebrecen
57NagyecsedHajduszoboszloi SE4 : 1
58MaklarKarancslapujto3 : 1
60ByeFerencvaros
61Mosonmagyarovari TEBye
64ByePuskas Academy
65BonyMezoors1 : 6
66Vep VSEKiraly SE4 : 3
67BolyiSzekszardi2 : 1
68MaroshegyNagykanizsa2 : 7
69SarbogardDombovari2 : 1
70KaposvarDunaujvaros PASE1 : 0
71PecsvaradMurakeresztur5 : 1
72BataszekPTE-PEAC0 : 2
73ApostagMakoi0 : 5
74Dunaharaszti MTKSarreti6 : 0
76ByeVasas
77Kecskemeti LCSzeol5 : 0
78TiszaszigetKorosladany MSK0 : 3
80ByeGyirmot
81AndrashidaEsztergom4 : 0
82Balatonalmadi SETatabanya0 : 3
83CsesztregHaladas Zanati2 : 3
84TeskandCsornai1 : 2
85Pecsi MFCBye
88ByeUjpest
89Balatonfuredi USCRabapatyi4 : 1
90Mori SEDorogi0 : 3
92ByeHonved
93MezomegyerDTE3 : 1
94MezocsatBKV Elore0 : 2
96ByePaks
97Papai PerutzDG Tat4 : 0
98RabaszentandrasBicskei0 : 2
100ByeTiszakecske
101AjkaBye
104ByeMezokovesd-Zsory
105NimrodUnione1 : 5
106SzepetnekErdi1 : 2
107CsepelCsor FC2 : 1
108NagybajomSiklos2 : 1
109Algyo SKFuzesgyarmati SK2 : 1
110PilisiHodmezovasarhely FC2 : 1
112ByeKisvarda
113MonostorpalyiDebreceni EAC0 : 2
114JaszberenyiHatvan0 : 3
116ByeKozarmisleny SE
117TiszafoldvarBekescsaba 19121 : 2
118MonoriKarcagi3 : 1
120ByeKazincbarcikai
121KecelSzarvasi1 : 7
122Harta SEESMTK Budapest1 : 3
124ByeFehervar FC
125Biri SEGesztely1 : 3
126BalassagyarmatHajdusamsoni0 : 4
128ByeMTK Budapest

1/64-finals
1CsepelSzentlorinc1 : 2
2ByeBVSC-Zuglo
3Szolnoki MAVKelen1 : 4
4MajosiPenzugyor2 : 0
5Hidasnemeti VSCGodollo0 : 3
6NagyatadiDunafoldvar0 : 7
7TiszaujvarosTiszafuredi2 : 1
8ByeNyiregyhaza
9FuzfoiVLS Veszprem1 : 6
10PerbalKomaromi VSE2 : 3
11PutnokSenyo Carnifex3 : 1
12ByeBudafoki
13BajaiFC Dabas4 : 3
14ByeSzeged
15SoroksarBye
16ByeKecskemeti TE
17LabatlaniBudaorsi SC0 : 11
18ByeSiofok
19OMTK-ULEIII. Keruleti TVE0 : 1
20ByeDVTK
21CsakvariBye
22ByeHaladas
23LorinciCigand SE0 : 4
24ByeZalaegerszegi
25ZsambekUrkut3 : 0
26ByeGyor
27TarpaEger SE0 : 1
28ByeDebrecen
29NagyecsedMaklar2 : 1
30ByeFerencvaros
31Mosonmagyarovari TEBye
32ByePuskas Academy
33MezoorsVep VSE5 : 0
34BolyiNagykanizsa1 : 5
35SarbogardKaposvar0 : 1
36PecsvaradPTE-PEAC0 : 3
37MakoiDunaharaszti MTK0 : 12
38ByeVasas
39Kecskemeti LCKorosladany MSK0 : 8
40ByeGyirmot
41AndrashidaTatabanya0 : 4
42Haladas ZanatiCsornai2 : 1
43Pecsi MFCBye
44ByeUjpest
45Balatonfuredi USCDorogi0 : 6
46ByeHonved
47MezomegyerBKV Elore1 : 3
48ByePaks
49Papai PerutzBicskei0 : 4
50ByeTiszakecske
51AjkaBye
52ByeMezokovesd-Zsory
53UnioneErdi3 : 1
54CsepelNagybajom5 : 1
55Algyo SKPilisi0 : 1
56ByeKisvarda
57Debreceni EACHatvan4 : 0
58ByeKozarmisleny SE
59Bekescsaba 1912Monori3 : 1
60ByeKazincbarcikai
61SzarvasiESMTK Budapest1 : 5
62ByeFehervar FC
63GesztelyHajdusamsoni5 : 0
64ByeMTK Budapest

1/32-finals
1SzentlorincBVSC-Zuglo1 : 0
2KelenMajosi1 : 0
3GodolloDunafoldvar1 : 2
4TiszaujvarosNyiregyhaza1 : 2
5VLS VeszpremKomaromi VSE4 : 2
6PutnokBudafoki0 : 1
7BajaiSzeged0 : 7
8SoroksarKecskemeti TE1 : 2
9Budaorsi SCSiofok1 : 2
10III. Keruleti TVEDVTK2 : 6
11CsakvariHaladas1 : 3
12Cigand SEZalaegerszegi0 : 4
13ZsambekGyor0 : 2
14Eger SEDebrecen1 : 2
15NagyecsedFerencvaros0 : 8
16Mosonmagyarovari TEPuskas Academy0 : 2
17MezoorsNagykanizsa1 : 0
18KaposvarPTE-PEAC2 : 0
19Dunaharaszti MTKVasas0 : 1
20Korosladany MSKGyirmot0 : 1
21TatabanyaHaladas Zanati2 : 1
22Pecsi MFCUjpest1 : 3
23DorogiHonved2 : 4
24BKV ElorePaks0 : 7
25BicskeiTiszakecske0 : 3
26AjkaMezokovesd-Zsory1 : 0
27UnioneCsepel1 : 0
28PilisiKisvarda0 : 5
29Debreceni EACKozarmisleny SE1 : 2
30Bekescsaba 1912Kazincbarcikai0 : 2
31ESMTK BudapestFehervar FC1 : 0
32GesztelyMTK Budapest1 : 6

1/16-finals
1SzentlorincKelen3 : 0
2DunafoldvarNyiregyhaza0 : 1
3VLS VeszpremBudafoki3 : 2
4SzegedKecskemeti TE0 : 1
5SiofokDVTK1 : 3
6HaladasZalaegerszegi1 : 2
7GyorDebrecen0 : 1
8FerencvarosPuskas Academy4 : 3
9MezoorsKaposvar2 : 1
10VasasGyirmot3 : 1
11TatabanyaUjpest0 : 2
12HonvedPaks2 : 3
13TiszakecskeAjka1 : 0
14UnioneKisvarda0 : 6
15Kozarmisleny SEKazincbarcikai4 : 2
16ESMTK BudapestMTK Budapest0 : 4

1/8-finals
1SzentlorincNyiregyhaza1 : 5
2VLS VeszpremKecskemeti TE0 : 2
3DVTKZalaegerszegi4 : 2
4DebrecenFerencvaros1 : 2
5MezoorsVasas1 : 2
6UjpestPaks1 : 2
7TiszakecskeKisvarda0 : 3
8Kozarmisleny SEMTK Budapest0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1NyiregyhazaKecskemeti TE2 : 1
2DVTKFerencvaros0 : 2
3VasasPaks2 : 5
4KisvardaMTK Budapest3 : 2

Semi-finals
1NyiregyhazaFerencvaros
2PaksKisvarda

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement