20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Scottish Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Scottish Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Scottish Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Scottish Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Scottish Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Scottish Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Scottish Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Scotland?
In Scotland stream such a channel like: BBC Scotland
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Slo)
What channel broadcast in Australia?
In Australia stream such a channel like: Paramount+ (Aus)
What channel broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channel like: Veikkaus TV
What channels broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channels like: Polsat Sport Premium 3, Polsat Sport Premium 4
What were the last predictions for Scottish Cup?
Glasgow Rangers - Hearts
2:0
Aberdeen - Celtic
0:2
Greenock Morton - Hearts
0:1
Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers
0:2
Celtic - Livingston
3:0
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock
1:1
Airdrieonians - Hearts
1:2
St. Mirren - Celtic
0:2
Glasgow Rangers - Ayr United
3:0
Partick Thistle - Livingston
1:1
Aberdeen - Bonnyrigg Rose
3:0
Inverness - Hibernian
1:2
Kilmarnock - Cove Rangers
2:0
Greenock Morton - Motherwell
1:1
Celtic - Buckie Thistle
5:0
Dumbarton - Glasgow Rangers
0:3
Kilmarnock - Dundee
1:0
St. Mirren - Queen of the South
2:0
Motherwell - Alloa Athletic
2:0
Greenock Morton - Montrose
2:0
Are there any scheduled events for Scottish Cup?
Yes. Here You are:
In what places last Scottish Cup events take place?
Glasgow Rangers - Hearts was taking place at Hampden Park (Glasgow).
Aberdeen - Celtic was taking place at Hampden Park (Glasgow).
Greenock Morton - Hearts was taking place at Cappielow Park (Greenock).
Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers was taking place at Easter Road (Edinburgh).
Celtic - Livingston was taking place at Celtic Park (Glasgow).
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock was taking place at Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen).
Airdrieonians - Hearts was taking place at Excelsior Stadium (Airdrie).
St. Mirren - Celtic was taking place at The SMISA Stadium (Paisley).
Glasgow Rangers - Ayr United was taking place at Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow).
Partick Thistle - Livingston was taking place at Firhill Stadium (Glasgow).
Aberdeen - Bonnyrigg Rose was taking place at Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen).
Inverness - Hibernian was taking place at Tulloch Caledonian Stadium (Inverness).
Kilmarnock - Cove Rangers was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
Greenock Morton - Motherwell was taking place at Cappielow Park (Greenock).
Celtic - Buckie Thistle was taking place at Celtic Park (Glasgow).
Dumbarton - Glasgow Rangers was taking place at C&G Systems Stadium (Dumbarton).
Kilmarnock - Dundee was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
St. Mirren - Queen of the South was taking place at The SMISA Stadium (Paisley).
Motherwell - Alloa Athletic was taking place at Fir Park (Motherwell).
Greenock Morton - Montrose was taking place at Cappielow Park (Greenock).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/128-finals
1MusselburghGretna 20082 : 1
2ByeClyde
3Wick AcademyJeanfield Swifts1 : 3
4ByeElgin City
8ByeAberdeen
9Stirling UniversityAlbion Rovers1 : 3
10St. AndrewsAuchinleck Talbot1 : 0
11Caledonian BravesFraserburgh1 : 2
12ByeBonnyrigg Rose
13FalkirkBye
15Formartine UtdThreave Rovers3 : 2
16Dalkeith ThistleClydebank FC0 : 7
17KilmarnockBye
24ByeDundee FC
25StenhousemuirBye
26Brora RangersBerwick5 : 1
27PenicuikPollok0 : 6
28Gala FairydeanStrathspey Thistle8 : 2
29StirlingBye
32ByeCove Rangers
33St. MirrenBye
37Queen of SouthBye
40ByeDundee Utd
41CelticBye
45CulterDeveronvale3 : 4
46Broxburn AthleticNairn County2 : 1
47Golspie SutherlandForres Mechanics1 : 2
48TayportBuckie Thistle0 : 4
49Ross CountyBye
53Partick ThistleBye
56ByeQueen's Park
57LivingstonBye
61DunfermlineBye
64ByeRaith
65InvernessBye
67Dundonald BluebellKilwinning Rangers2 : 3
68CowdenbeathLinlithgow Rose2 : 1
69DunipaceCumnock Juniors1 : 3
70Turriff UtdSauchie2 : 1
71LossiemouthBeith0 : 4
72BroomhillCumbernauld Colts3 : 1
73TranentHutchison Vale4 : 1
74East KilbrideWhitehill Welfare8 : 0
75East StirlingshireHuntly0 : 1
76ByeForfar Athletic
80ByeHibernian
81AnnanBye
83DumbartonBye
84Banks O' DeeDalbeattie Star6 : 0
88ByeRangers
89PeterheadBye
90ClachnacuddinInverurie1 : 0
92ByeAyr
93HamiltonBye
96ByeKelty Hearts
97MortonBye
99KeithLuncarty2 : 5
100Bo'ness UnitedDarvel3 : 0
101MontroseBye
104ByeEdinburgh City
105MotherwellBye
109Edinburgh UniversityDunbar United2 : 3
110ByeEast Fife
112ByeAlloa
113Camelon JuniorsCivil Service Strollers1 : 2
114ByeStranraer
116ByeAirdrieonians
120ByeSt Johnstone
121BrechinRothes4 : 0
122ByeSpartans
124ByeArbroath
128ByeHearts

1/64-finals
1MusselburghClyde2 : 3
2Jeanfield SwiftsElgin City6 : 0
4ByeAberdeen
5Albion RoversSt. Andrews2 : 1
6FraserburghBonnyrigg Rose1 : 2
7FalkirkBye
8Formartine UtdClydebank FC3 : 2
9KilmarnockBye
12ByeDundee FC
13StenhousemuirBrora Rangers0 : 2
14PollokGala Fairydean5 : 2
15StirlingBye
16ByeCove Rangers
17St. MirrenBye
19Queen of SouthBye
20ByeDundee Utd
21CelticBye
23DeveronvaleBroxburn Athletic0 : 1
24Forres MechanicsBuckie Thistle0 : 1
25Ross CountyBye
27Partick ThistleBye
28ByeQueen's Park
29LivingstonBye
31DunfermlineBye
32ByeRaith
33InvernessBye
34Kilwinning RangersCowdenbeath0 : 1
35Cumnock JuniorsTurriff Utd2 : 1
36BeithBroomhill1 : 3
37TranentEast Kilbride7 : 0
38HuntlyForfar Athletic1 : 4
40ByeHibernian
41AnnanBye
42DumbartonBanks O' Dee3 : 2
44ByeRangers
45PeterheadClachnacuddin3 : 1
46ByeAyr
47HamiltonBye
48ByeKelty Hearts
49MortonBye
50LuncartyBo'ness United0 : 1
51MontroseBye
52ByeEdinburgh City
53MotherwellBye
55Dunbar UnitedEast Fife1 : 0
56ByeAlloa
57Civil Service StrollersStranraer0 : 3
58ByeAirdrieonians
60ByeSt Johnstone
61BrechinSpartans1 : 2
62ByeArbroath
64ByeHearts

1/32-finals
1ClydeJeanfield Swifts2 : 0
2ByeAberdeen
3Albion RoversBonnyrigg Rose0 : 1
4FalkirkFormartine Utd3 : 0
5KilmarnockBye
6ByeDundee FC
7Brora RangersPollok1 : 0
8StirlingCove Rangers0 : 2
9St. MirrenBye
10Queen of SouthDundee Utd3 : 2
11CelticBye
12Broxburn AthleticBuckie Thistle2 : 3
13Ross CountyBye
14Partick ThistleQueen's Park3 : 0
15LivingstonBye
16DunfermlineRaith0 : 3
17InvernessCowdenbeath2 : 0
18Cumnock JuniorsBroomhill0 : 3
19TranentForfar Athletic0 : 1
20ByeHibernian
21AnnanDumbarton4 : 5
22ByeRangers
23PeterheadAyr1 : 2
24HamiltonKelty Hearts0 : 2
25MortonBo'ness United4 : 0
26MontroseEdinburgh City3 : 0
27MotherwellBye
28Dunbar UnitedAlloa1 : 2
29StranraerAirdrieonians0 : 1
30ByeSt Johnstone
31SpartansArbroath2 : 1
32ByeHearts

1/16-finals
1ClydeAberdeen0 : 2
2Bonnyrigg RoseFalkirk2 : 1
3KilmarnockDundee FC2 : 0
4Brora RangersCove Rangers1 : 3
5St. MirrenQueen of South1 : 0
6CelticBuckie Thistle5 : 0
7Ross CountyPartick Thistle0 : 3
8LivingstonRaith2 : 1
9InvernessBroomhill4 : 0
10Forfar AthleticHibernian0 : 1
11DumbartonRangers1 : 4
12AyrKelty Hearts3 : 0
13MortonMontrose2 : 0
14MotherwellAlloa3 : 1
15AirdrieoniansSt Johnstone1 : 0
16SpartansHearts1 : 2

1/8-finals
1AberdeenBonnyrigg Rose2 : 0
2KilmarnockCove Rangers2 : 0
3St. MirrenCeltic0 : 2
4Partick ThistleLivingston2 : 3
5InvernessHibernian1 : 3
6RangersAyr2 : 0
7MortonMotherwell2 : 1
8AirdrieoniansHearts1 : 4

Quarter-finals
1AberdeenKilmarnock3 : 1
2CelticLivingston4 : 2
3HibernianRangers0 : 2
4MortonHearts0 : 1

Semi-finals
1AberdeenCeltic3 : 4
2RangersHearts2 : 0

Final
1CelticRangers
Who has the best chance to win the Scottish Cup?

Scottish Cup Outrights
1. Celtic: 1.44 (64.62%)
2. Rangers: 2.63 (35.38%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement