20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Bulgarian Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Bulgarian Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Bulgarian Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Bulgarian Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Bulgarian Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Bulgarian Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Bulgarian Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in North macedonia?
In North macedonia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mac)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channels broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channels like: SportKlub (Slo), SportKlub Golf
What channels broadcast in Bulgaria?
In Bulgaria stream such a channels like: Diema Sport, Nova Sport (Bul)
What were the last predictions for Bulgarian Cup?
Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv
1:0
CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
1:0
Hebar Pazardzhik - Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv
0:1
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:0
Hebar Pazardzhik - Levski Sofia
0:1
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia
0:1
Arda Kardzhali - Litex Lovech
2:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
0:1
Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
2:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia
1:1
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad - Spartak Varna
2:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia
1:1
In what places last Bulgarian Cup events take place?
Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv was taking place at National Stadium Vasil Levski (Sofia).
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia was taking place at Stadion Hristo Botev (Plovdiv).
Ludogorets Razgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik was taking place at Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad).
CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali was taking place at National Stadium Vasil Levski (Sofia).
Hebar Pazardzhik - Pirin Blagoevgrad was taking place at Stadion Georgi Benkovski (Pazardzhik).
Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Varna was taking place at Stadion Hristo Botev (Plovdiv).
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad was taking place at National Stadium Vasil Levski (Sofia).
Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna was taking place at Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad).
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia was taking place at Bistritsa Stadium (Sofia).
Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia was taking place at Arena Arda (Kardzhali).
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna was taking place at Stadion Bălgarska Armija (Sofia).
Ludogorets Razgrad - Spartak Varna was taking place at Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad).
Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia was taking place at Stadion Lokomotiv (Sofia).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/32-finals
1Balkan BotevgradMontana2 : 1
2ByeLudogorets
3ChernolometsDobrudzha0 : 1
4ByeLok. Plovdiv
5Spartak PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv0 : 5
6ByeCSKA 1948 Sofia
7Rozova DolinaBdin Vidin0 : 1
8ByeBeroe
9Lok. GornaSvoge1 : 2
10ByeHebar
11KyustendilDunav Ruse1 : 2
12ByeLevski Sofia
13VihrenMarek4 : 3
14ByePirin Blagoevgrad
15NesebarSeptemvri Sofia2 : 4
16ByeBotev Vratsa
17HaskovoYantra Gabrovo0 : 3
18ByeSlavia Sofia
19PernikChernomorets Balchik0 : 1
21Septemvri TervelBelasitsa1 : 0
22ByeArda
23SvetkavitsaLitex Lovech1 : 4
24ByeCherno More
25SevlievoChernomorets 19191 : 3
26ByeEtar
27Lozen SuhindolStrumska Slava0 : 5
28ByeBotev Plovdiv
29Septemvri GlozheneSpartak Pleven0 : 3
31FratriaSpartak Varna1 : 3

1/16-finals
1Balkan BotevgradLudogorets0 : 4
2DobrudzhaLok. Plovdiv3 : 4
3Maritsa PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia0 : 1
4Bdin VidinBeroe1 : 2
5SvogeHebar0 : 1
6Dunav RuseLevski Sofia1 : 3
7VihrenPirin Blagoevgrad0 : 1
8Septemvri SofiaBotev Vratsa5 : 6
9Yantra GabrovoSlavia Sofia1 : 4
10Chernomorets BalchikCSKA Sofia0 : 3
11Septemvri TervelArda0 : 4
12Litex LovechCherno More1 : 0
13Chernomorets 1919Etar2 : 3
14Strumska SlavaBotev Plovdiv0 : 3
15Spartak PlevenLok. Sofia0 : 1
16Spartak VarnaKrumovgrad1 : 0

1/8-finals
1LudogoretsLok. Plovdiv4 : 0
2CSKA 1948 SofiaBeroe2 : 1
3HebarLevski Sofia2 : 1
4Pirin BlagoevgradBotev Vratsa2 : 1
5Slavia SofiaCSKA Sofia0 : 1
6ArdaLitex Lovech4 : 1
7EtarBotev Plovdiv2 : 4
8Lok. SofiaSpartak Varna0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1LudogoretsCSKA 1948 Sofia3 : 1
2HebarPirin Blagoevgrad2 : 1
3CSKA SofiaArda1 : 0
4Botev PlovdivSpartak Varna2 : 1

Semi-finals
1LudogoretsHebar5 : 0, 4 : 0
2CSKA SofiaBotev Plovdiv0 : 2, 0 : 1

Final
1LudogoretsBotev Plovdiv2 : 3
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement