17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
21
SUN
Select date

German Regionalliga North: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is German Regionalliga North live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch German Regionalliga North live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch German Regionalliga North live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch German Regionalliga North.
Do I need to pay for links to watch German Regionalliga North live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching German Regionalliga North. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for German Regionalliga North?
Eintracht Norderstedt - Blau-Weiß Lohne
2:1
Meppen - TSV Havelse
2:1
Eintracht Norderstedt - Bremer SV
2:1
Oldenburg - Bremer SV
2:1
Eintracht Norderstedt - Eimsbütteler
2:1
Meppen - Phönix Lübeck
1:1
Oldenburg - Drochtersen Assel
1:0
Meppen - St. Pauli II
2:1
Meppen - Jeddeloh
2:1
Oldenburg - SC Weiche-08
2:1
Meppen - Kilia Kiel
2:1
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
1:1
Eintracht Norderstedt - Jeddeloh
2:1
Meppen - Blau-Weiß Lohne
1:1
Oldenburg - Teutonia Ottensen
1:1
Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
1:2
Meppen - Eimsbütteler
2:1
Eintracht Norderstedt - Teutonia Ottensen
1:1
Oldenburg - Meppen
2:1
Oldenburg - Hamburger II
2:1
Are there any scheduled events for German Regionalliga North?
In what places last German Regionalliga North events take place?
Eintracht Norderstedt - Blau-Weiß Lohne was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Meppen - TSV Havelse was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Eintracht Norderstedt - Bremer SV was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Oldenburg - Bremer SV was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Eintracht Norderstedt - Eimsbütteler was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Meppen - Phönix Lübeck was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Oldenburg - Drochtersen Assel was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Meppen - St. Pauli II was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Meppen - Jeddeloh was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Oldenburg - SC Weiche-08 was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Meppen - Kilia Kiel was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Eintracht Norderstedt - Jeddeloh was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Meppen - Blau-Weiß Lohne was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Oldenburg - Teutonia Ottensen was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Meppen - Eimsbütteler was taking place at Hansch-Arena (Meppen).
Eintracht Norderstedt - Teutonia Ottensen was taking place at Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Norderstedt).
Oldenburg - Meppen was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
Oldenburg - Hamburger II was taking place at Marschweg-Stadion (Oldenburg).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
German Regionalliga North Table
2023/24
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hannover II29203675:393663
2Meppen29175763:382556
3Phonix Lubeck27165666:273953
4Holstein Kiel II291541056:47949
5Drochtersen/Assel281310543:35849
6Teutonia Ottensen29128952:381444
7VfB Oldenburg28128853:401344
8Hamburger SV II27128743:37644
9St. Pauli II29119958:372142
10TSV Havelse27126946:42442
11Lohne281071140:41-137
12Norderstedt291041546:56-1034
13SC Weiche-08287101138:51-1331
14Bremer277101035:51-1631
15Jeddeloh275121032:52-2027
16Eimsbutteler28561733:55-2221
17Kilia Kiel28291729:67-3815
18Spelle-Venhaus29262126:81-5512

      Promotion ~ Regionalliga Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
      Relegation

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement