27
MON
28
TUE
29
WED
30
THU
31
FRI
Select date

Scottish Challenge Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Scottish Challenge Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Scottish Challenge Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Scottish Challenge Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Scottish Challenge Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Scottish Challenge Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Scottish Challenge Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Den)
What channel broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Fin)
What channels broadcast in Norway?
In Norway stream such a channels like: Viaplay (Nor), V Sport (Nor)
What channel broadcast in Sweden?
In Sweden stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Swe)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Cro)
What channel broadcast in Greece?
In Greece stream such a channel like: COSMOTE Sport
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Svn)
What channel broadcast in Scotland?
In Scotland stream such a channel like: BBC Alba
What channel broadcast in United kingdom?
In United kingdom stream such a channel like: S4C Digital
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (BiH)
What were the last predictions for Scottish Challenge Cup?
The New Saints - Airdrieonians
2:1
Falkirk - The New Saints
1:1
Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians
1:0
Bala Town - Queens Park
0:2
Coleraine - Hamilton Academical
1:2
Arbroath - Inverness
1:1
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic
2:0
Greenock Morton - Elgin City
2:0
Dumbarton - Kelty Hearts
1:1
Cove Rangers - Montrose
2:1
Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
2:1
Raith Rovers - Cliftonville
1:0
East Fife - Albion Rovers
2:1
Hibernian 2 - The New Saints
1:2
Ayr United - Falkirk
1:1
Kilmarnock 2 - Dumbarton
1:1
Hibernian 2 - Formartine United
1:1
Kilmarnock 2 - Bonnyrigg Rose
1:1
St. Mirren 2 - Albion Rovers
1:1
Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical
1:0
In what places last Scottish Challenge Cup events take place?
The New Saints - Airdrieonians was taking place at Falkirk Stadium (Falkirk).
Falkirk - The New Saints was taking place at Falkirk Stadium (Falkirk).
Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians was taking place at Stark's Park (Kirkcaldy).
Bala Town - Queens Park was taking place at Maes Tegid (Bala).
Coleraine - Hamilton Academical was taking place at The Showgrounds (Coleraine).
Arbroath - Inverness was taking place at Gayfield Park (Arbroath).
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic was taking place at Tannadice Park (Dundee).
Greenock Morton - Elgin City was taking place at Cappielow Park (Greenock).
Dumbarton - Kelty Hearts was taking place at C&G Systems Stadium (Dumbarton).
Cove Rangers - Montrose was taking place at Balmoral Stadium (Aberdeen).
Partick Thistle - Queen of the South was taking place at Firhill Stadium (Glasgow).
Raith Rovers - Cliftonville was taking place at Stark's Park (Kirkcaldy).
East Fife - Albion Rovers was taking place at MGM Timber Bayview Stadium (Methil).
Hibernian 2 - The New Saints was taking place at Easter Road (Edinburgh).
Ayr United - Falkirk was taking place at Somerset Park (Ayr).
Kilmarnock 2 - Dumbarton was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
Hibernian 2 - Formartine United was taking place at Easter Road (Edinburgh).
Kilmarnock 2 - Bonnyrigg Rose was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
St. Mirren 2 - Albion Rovers was taking place at The SMISA Stadium (Paisley).
Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical was taking place at Falkirk Stadium (Falkirk).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1AyrBye
4ByeFalkirk
5BalaBye
8ByeQueen's Park
9AnnanBye
10ByeStranraer
11Brora RangersAberdeen B1 : 2
12ByePeterhead
13Dundee UtdBye
16ByeDunfermline
17BrechinHearts B3 : 2
18Hibernian BFormartine Utd2 : 1
20ByeTNS
21Dundee FC BBuckie Thistle4 : 0
22ByeEast Fife
23St. Mirren BAlbion Rovers2 : 3
24TranentMotherwell B1 : 0
25Partick ThistleBye
28ByeQueen of South
29ArbroathBye
32ByeInverness
33Edinburgh CityBye
35StirlingBye
36Celtic BEast Kilbride1 : 3
37ColeraineBye
40ByeHamilton
41RaithBye
44ByeCliftonville
45Cove RangersBye
48ByeMontrose
49MortonBye
51Elgin CitySt Johnstone B2 : 0
52ByeForfar Athletic
53Kilmarnock BBonnyrigg Rose3 : 1
54ByeDumbarton
56ByeKelty Hearts
57StenhousemuirBye
58SpartansRangers B0 : 3
60ByeAlloa
61ClydeBye
62Stirling UniversityLivingston B4 : 0
64ByeAirdrieonians

1/32-finals
1AyrBye
2ByeFalkirk
3BalaBye
4ByeQueen's Park
5AnnanStranraer3 : 1
6Aberdeen BPeterhead3 : 5
7Dundee UtdBye
8ByeDunfermline
9BrechinHibernian B0 : 4
10ByeTNS
11Dundee FC BEast Fife0 : 1
12Albion RoversTranent2 : 0
13Partick ThistleBye
14ByeQueen of South
15ArbroathBye
16ByeInverness
17Edinburgh CityBye
18StirlingEast Kilbride0 : 3
19ColeraineBye
20ByeHamilton
21RaithBye
22ByeCliftonville
23Cove RangersBye
24ByeMontrose
25MortonBye
26Elgin CityForfar Athletic1 : 0
27Kilmarnock BDumbarton1 : 2
28ByeKelty Hearts
29StenhousemuirRangers B1 : 2
30ByeAlloa
31ClydeStirling University1 : 3
32ByeAirdrieonians

1/16-finals
1AyrFalkirk0 : 1
2BalaQueen's Park0 : 3
3AnnanPeterhead0 : 2
4Dundee UtdDunfermline3 : 0
5Hibernian BTNS0 : 3
6East FifeAlbion Rovers2 : 1
7Partick ThistleQueen of South2 : 3
8ArbroathInverness4 : 2
9Edinburgh CityEast Kilbride1 : 4
10ColeraineHamilton1 : 3
11RaithCliftonville3 : 0
12Cove RangersMontrose0 : 2
13MortonElgin City2 : 1
14DumbartonKelty Hearts1 : 3
15Rangers BAlloa4 : 1
16Stirling UniversityAirdrieonians2 : 3

1/8-finals
1FalkirkQueen's Park1 : 0
2PeterheadDundee Utd0 : 2
3TNSEast Fife3 : 2
4Queen of SouthArbroath1 : 2
5East KilbrideHamilton2 : 5
6RaithMontrose3 : 1
7MortonKelty Hearts4 : 1
8Rangers BAirdrieonians2 : 4

Quarter-finals
1FalkirkDundee Utd4 : 2
2TNSArbroath4 : 1
3HamiltonRaith1 : 4
4MortonAirdrieonians0 : 1

Semi-finals
1FalkirkTNS0 : 1
2RaithAirdrieonians0 : 1

Final
1TNSAirdrieonians1 : 2
Who has the best chance to win the Scottish Challenge Cup?

Scottish Challenge Cup Outrights
1. Airdrieonians: 1.85 (50%)
2. TNS: 1.85 (50%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement