21
SUN
22
MON
23
TUE
24
WED
25
THU
Select date

Danish Landspokal Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Danish Landspokal Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Danish Landspokal Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Danish Landspokal Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Danish Landspokal Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Danish Landspokal Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Danish Landspokal Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channels broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channels like: Viaplay (Den), TV3+, DR 2, DR TV, TV3 Sport (Den), DR 1
What channels broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channels like: Viaplay (Fin), Veikkaus TV
What channel broadcast in Norway?
In Norway stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Nor)
What channel broadcast in Sweden?
In Sweden stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Swe)
What were the last predictions for Danish Landspokal Cup?
Silkeborg IF - Fredericia
2:1
Nordsjælland - AGF Aarhus
1:0
Nykøbing - AGF Aarhus
0:2
Kolding IF - Nordsjælland
0:2
Esbjerg - Viborg
1:2
Hobro - OB Odense
0:1
Næstved BK - Midtjylland
0:2
Aalborg BK - Fredericia
2:0
HB Køge - Lyngby BK
0:2
SønderjyskE - Vejle Boldklub Kolding
2:1
Hillerød - Lyngby BK
1:2
Skive IK - Thisted
2:1
Horsens - SønderjyskE
1:1
Aalborg BK - Copenhagen
1:2
Copenhagen - Nordsjælland
2:1
Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF
1:1
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF
0:1
Aalborg BK - Viborg
1:1
Copenhagen - Vejle Boldklub Kolding
2:0
Aarhus Fremad - Nordsjælland
0:2
In what places last Danish Landspokal Cup events take place?
Silkeborg IF - Fredericia was taking place at Jysk Park (Silkeborg).
Nordsjælland - AGF Aarhus was taking place at Right to Dream Park (Farum).
Nykøbing - AGF Aarhus was taking place at Lollands Bank Park (Nykobing Falster).
Kolding IF - Nordsjælland was taking place at Autocentralen Park (Kolding).
Esbjerg - Viborg was taking place at Blue Water Arena (Esbjerg).
Hobro - OB Odense was taking place at DS Arena (Hobro).
Næstved BK - Midtjylland was taking place at Tintshop Park (Naestved).
Aalborg BK - Fredericia was taking place at Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg).
HB Køge - Lyngby BK was taking place at Capelli Sport Stadion (Koge).
SønderjyskE - Vejle Boldklub Kolding was taking place at Sydbank Park (Haderslev).
Hillerød - Lyngby BK was taking place at Secma Ground (Hillerød).
Skive IK - Thisted was taking place at Hancock Arena (Skive).
Horsens - SønderjyskE was taking place at CASA Arena Horsens (Horsens).
Aalborg BK - Copenhagen was taking place at Parken Stadium (Copenhagen).
Copenhagen - Nordsjælland was taking place at Parken Stadium (Copenhagen).
Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF was taking place at Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg).
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF was taking place at Sydbank Park (Haderslev).
Aalborg BK - Viborg was taking place at Aalborg Portland Park (Aalborg).
Copenhagen - Vejle Boldklub Kolding was taking place at Parken Stadium (Copenhagen).
Aarhus Fremad - Nordsjælland was taking place at Riisvangen (Aarhus).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1ASA AarhusLyseng2 : 4
2Odense KFUMMiddelfart0 : 6
4ByeFC Copenhagen
5BornholmBagsvaerd1 : 3
6BK FremNaestved0 : 1
7TasingeAabenraa1 : 2
8ByeMidtjylland
9VibyHolstebro5 : 2
10JetsmarkVSK Aarhus2 : 3
11B 1909Fjordager2 : 3
12ByeHvidovre IF
13OdderSkive0 : 1
14Thisted FCBrabrand4 : 3
15Young BoysVendsyssel2 : 1
16ByeSilkeborg
17HojslevVejlby Risskov1 : 6
18EgenAalborg0 : 8
19Dalum IFOKS Odense3 : 1
20BredballeFredericia0 : 8
21Kolding BKVarde4 : 0
22Aarhus 1900Hobro0 : 3
23TuneSakskobing4 : 1
24ByeOdense
25SoftenGug3 : 2
26NorresundbyAarhus Fremad1 : 7
27FrederiksholmSkjold0 : 4
28DragorHelsingor0 : 4
29BispebjergRingsted1 : 4
30Tarnby FFKoge1 : 3
31BSFHillerod1 : 8
32ByeLyngby
33Nibe BoldklubBye
34KRFKEsbjerg1 : 8
36ByeViborg
37RingkobingKjellerup1 : 0
38AvrasyaKolding IF1 : 19
40ByeNordsjaelland
41TaastrupGlostrup FK3 : 2
42NakskovFA 20001 : 8
43OtterupSfB-Oure2 : 4
44Ledoje-SmorumAB Copenhagen1 : 2
45Tst FodboldVejgaard3 : 2
46MorudNaesby1 : 5
47HorsensSonderjyske1 : 2
48ByeVejle
49Amager FFBirkerod2 : 3
50AllerodVanlose0 : 2
51Boldklubben 1960Gorslev0 : 2
52VallensbaekIshoj0 : 6
53Koge UnionTarnby0 : 2
54Greve IFNykobing1 : 2
56ByeAarhus
57Roskilde KFUM'sBronshoj1 : 4
58LUIFB.930 : 16
60ByeRanders FC
61B 1908Roskilde1 : 0
62HellerupF. Amager2 : 1
64ByeBrondby

1/32-finals
1LysengMiddelfart3 : 1
2ByeFC Copenhagen
3BagsvaerdNaestved0 : 7
4AabenraaMidtjylland0 : 13
5VibyVSK Aarhus2 : 0
6FjordagerHvidovre IF0 : 8
7SkiveThisted FC1 : 3
8Young BoysSilkeborg0 : 1
9Vejlby RisskovAalborg0 : 6
10Dalum IFFredericia1 : 8
11Kolding BKHobro0 : 2
12TuneOdense0 : 5
13SoftenAarhus Fremad1 : 8
14SkjoldHelsingor2 : 5
15RingstedKoge1 : 3
16HillerodLyngby0 : 2
17Nibe BoldklubEsbjerg1 : 2
18ByeViborg
19RingkobingKolding IF0 : 4
20ByeNordsjaelland
21TaastrupFA 20000 : 5
22SfB-OureAB Copenhagen3 : 4
23Tst FodboldNaesby3 : 2
24SonderjyskeVejle0 : 1
25BirkerodVanlose0 : 2
26GorslevIshoj1 : 2
27TarnbyNykobing0 : 2
28ByeAarhus
29BronshojB.930 : 5
30ByeRanders FC
31B 1908Hellerup1 : 2
32ByeBrondby

1/16-finals
1LysengFC Copenhagen0 : 9
2NaestvedMidtjylland0 : 2
3VibyHvidovre IF0 : 2
4Thisted FCSilkeborg1 : 3
5AalborgFredericia2 : 3
6HobroOdense0 : 1
7Aarhus FremadHelsingor1 : 2
8KogeLyngby2 : 4
9EsbjergViborg3 : 4
10Kolding IFNordsjaelland2 : 3
11FA 2000AB Copenhagen2 : 3
12Tst FodboldVejle0 : 7
13VanloseIshoj1 : 3
14NykobingAarhus0 : 1
15B.93Randers FC4 : 5
16HellerupBrondby0 : 3

1/8-finals
1FC CopenhagenMidtjylland1 : 0
2Hvidovre IFSilkeborg1 : 5
3FredericiaOdense3 : 1
4HelsingorLyngby2 : 3
5ViborgNordsjaelland2 : 3
6AB CopenhagenVejle2 : 1
7IshojAarhus0 : 4
8Randers FCBrondby0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1FC CopenhagenSilkeborg2 : 1, 0 : 2
2FredericiaLyngby1 : 0, 3 : 2
3NordsjaellandAB Copenhagen2 : 1, 3 : 0
4AarhusBrondby1 : 2, 2 : 0

Semi-finals
1SilkeborgFredericia0 : 2, 6 : 1
2NordsjaellandAarhus0 : 1, 2 : 3

Final
1SilkeborgAarhus
Who has the best chance to win the Danish Landspokal Cup?

Danish Landspokal Cup Outrights
1. Aarhus: 1.61 (57.74%)
2. Silkeborg: 2.2 (42.26%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement