16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

Dutch KNVB Beker: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Dutch KNVB Beker live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Dutch KNVB Beker live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Dutch KNVB Beker live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Dutch KNVB Beker.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Dutch KNVB Beker live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Dutch KNVB Beker. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channels broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channels like: Polsat Sport News, Polsat Sport Premium 6
What channel broadcast in Netherlands?
In Netherlands stream such a channel like: ESPN (Ned)
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in North macedonia?
In North macedonia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mac)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Slo)
What channels broadcast in Norway?
In Norway stream such a channels like: V Sport (Nor), Viaplay (Nor)
What channel broadcast in Bulgaria?
In Bulgaria stream such a channel like: Max Sport 3 (Bul)
What channel broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Den)
What channel broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Fin)
What channel broadcast in Sweden?
In Sweden stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Swe)
What were the last predictions for Dutch KNVB Beker?
Feyenoord - Groningen
2:0
Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
1:2
Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
1:1
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
2:0
Cambuur - Vitesse
1:1
NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag
2:1
USV Hercules - Cambuur
1:2
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
1:1
Vitesse - Amsterdamsche FC
2:0
PSV Eindhoven - Twente
2:0
Almere City - Fortuna Sittard
1:1
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
AZ Alkmaar - Quick Boys
3:0
Excelsior - Groningen
1:1
Excelsior Maassluis - ADO Den Haag
0:2
Katwijk - Almere City
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles - De Treffers
2:0
Vitesse - Heerenveen
1:1
USV Hercules - Ajax
0:4
GVVV - NEC Nijmegen
0:1
Are there any scheduled events for Dutch KNVB Beker?
Yes. Here You are:
In what places last Dutch KNVB Beker events take place?
Feyenoord - Groningen was taking place at De Kuip (Rotterdam).
Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen was taking place at Cambuur Stadion (Leeuwarden).
Groningen - Fortuna Sittard was taking place at Euroborg (Groningen).
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar was taking place at De Kuip (Rotterdam).
Cambuur - Vitesse was taking place at Cambuur Stadion (Leeuwarden).
NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag was taking place at Goffertstadion (Nijmegen).
USV Hercules - Cambuur was taking place at Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch (Utrecht).
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven was taking place at De Kuip (Rotterdam).
Vitesse - Amsterdamsche FC was taking place at GelreDome (Arnhem).
PSV Eindhoven - Twente was taking place at Philips Stadion (Eindhoven).
Almere City - Fortuna Sittard was taking place at Yanmar Stadion (Almere).
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles was taking place at Goffertstadion (Nijmegen).
AZ Alkmaar - Quick Boys was taking place at AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar).
Excelsior - Groningen was taking place at Van Donge & De Roo Stadion (Rotterdam).
Excelsior Maassluis - ADO Den Haag was taking place at Sportpark Dijkpolder (Maassluis).
Katwijk - Almere City was taking place at Sportpark De Krom (Katwijk).
Go Ahead Eagles - De Treffers was taking place at De Adelaarshorst (Deventer).
Vitesse - Heerenveen was taking place at GelreDome (Arnhem).
USV Hercules - Ajax was taking place at Stadion Galgenwaard (Utrecht).
GVVV - NEC Nijmegen was taking place at Sportpark Panhuis (Veenendaal).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/128-finals
1FeyenoordBye
5UtrechtBye
8ByeWaalwijk
9PSVBye
16ByeTwente
17HardenbergBye
20ByeHeracles
24ByeAZ Alkmaar
25ADO 20 HeemskerkBye
26ByeQuick Boys
28ByeNAC Breda
29De GraafschapBye
32ByeFC Emmen
33SpakenburgBye
34RKVV ZwaluwVV Scherpenzeel1 : 5
36ByeHelmond
37Den BoschBye
40ByeExcelsior
41SJC NoordwijkBon Boys2 : 1
42KampongGemert2 : 4
44ByeWillem II
45Rijnsburgse BoysBye
48ByeGroningen
49KatwijkBye
51TECVV DOVO2 : 1
52AvantiMeerssen0 : 3
53CSV ApeldoornODIN '591 : 0
54RosmalenOSS '205 : 1
56ByeAlmere City
57OssBye
60ByeEindhoven FC
61Sparta NijkerkONS Sneek2 : 0
62GVV UnitasBlauw Wit4 : 0
64ByeSittard
65ScheveningenBye
66HoekSteDoCo3 : 2
67ACV AssenBye
68USV HerculesVV Berkum2 : 1
72ByeAjax
73LisseBye
74Blauw GeelSVOD5 : 1
76ByeDordrecht
77CambuurBye
80ByeMaastricht
81Groene SterGroen Wit6 : 0
82ByeKozakken Boys
84ByeVitesse
85HeerenveenBye
88ByeVenlo
89NieuwkoopRKAV Volendam0 : 2
90WestlandiaHV & CV Quick3 : 1
91EemdijkBunde5 : 0
92HSC '21Harkemase Boys3 : 4
93AFCBye
96ByeZwolle
97GVVVBye
98BarendrechtGenemuiden2 : 1
100ByeTelstar
101NijmegenBye
104ByeRoda
105KloetingeBOL6 : 0
106ByeHFC
108ByeG.A. Eagles
109Veensche BoysHeesch1 : 2
110ByeDe Treffers
111VVSBRijnvogels4 : 3
112JubbegaUNA3 : 5
113DEMXerxes DZB1 : 0
114PurmersteijnSportlust0 : 2
115BaronieHoogeveen0 : 1
116AWCStaphorst1 : 2
117NuenenVV Chevremont4 : 2
118ByeExcelsior Maassluis
120ByeFC Volendam
121AGBOlde Veste1 : 2
122ByeNoordwijk
124ByeDen Haag
125DVS '33 ErmeloUrk1 : 0
126IJsselmeervogelsTOGB2 : 1
128ByeSparta Rotterdam

1/64-finals
1FeyenoordBye
3UtrechtBye
4ByeWaalwijk
5PSVBye
8ByeTwente
9HardenbergBye
10ByeHeracles
12ByeAZ Alkmaar
13ADO 20 HeemskerkQuick Boys0 : 1
14ByeNAC Breda
15De GraafschapBye
16ByeFC Emmen
17SpakenburgVV Scherpenzeel1 : 0
18ByeHelmond
19Den BoschBye
20ByeExcelsior
21SJC NoordwijkGemert1 : 0
22ByeWillem II
23Rijnsburgse BoysBye
24ByeGroningen
25KatwijkBye
26TECMeerssen2 : 0
27CSV ApeldoornRosmalen1 : 3
28ByeAlmere City
29OssBye
30ByeEindhoven FC
31Sparta NijkerkGVV Unitas4 : 2
32ByeSittard
33ScheveningenHoek2 : 1
34ACV AssenUSV Hercules1 : 5
36ByeAjax
37LisseBlauw Geel1 : 0
38ByeDordrecht
39CambuurBye
40ByeMaastricht
41Groene SterKozakken Boys1 : 0
42ByeVitesse
43HeerenveenBye
44ByeVenlo
45RKAV VolendamWestlandia3 : 0
46EemdijkHarkemase Boys3 : 2
47AFCBye
48ByeZwolle
49GVVVBarendrecht5 : 2
50ByeTelstar
51NijmegenBye
52ByeRoda
53KloetingeHFC1 : 3
54ByeG.A. Eagles
55HeeschDe Treffers1 : 3
56VVSBUNA1 : 2
57DEMSportlust3 : 1
58HoogeveenStaphorst3 : 0
59NuenenExcelsior Maassluis0 : 1
60ByeFC Volendam
61Olde VesteNoordwijk0 : 2
62ByeDen Haag
63DVS '33 ErmeloIJsselmeervogels0 : 2
64ByeSparta Rotterdam

1/32-finals
1FeyenoordBye
2UtrechtWaalwijk3 : 2
3PSVBye
4ByeTwente
5HardenbergHeracles2 : 0
6ByeAZ Alkmaar
7Quick BoysNAC Breda1 : 0
8De GraafschapFC Emmen2 : 0
9SpakenburgHelmond3 : 1
10Den BoschExcelsior1 : 2
11SJC NoordwijkWillem II1 : 3
12Rijnsburgse BoysGroningen0 : 1
13KatwijkTEC5 : 0
14RosmalenAlmere City1 : 8
15OssEindhoven FC0 : 1
16Sparta NijkerkSittard0 : 1
17ScheveningenUSV Hercules0 : 1
18ByeAjax
19LisseDordrecht1 : 3
20CambuurMaastricht4 : 1
21Groene SterVitesse0 : 1
22HeerenveenVenlo5 : 1
23RKAV VolendamEemdijk5 : 0
24AFCZwolle1 : 0
25GVVVTelstar1 : 0
26NijmegenRoda5 : 3
27HFCG.A. Eagles1 : 4
28De TreffersUNA4 : 0
29DEMHoogeveen3 : 1
30Excelsior MaassluisFC Volendam1 : 0
31NoordwijkDen Haag0 : 1
32IJsselmeervogelsSparta Rotterdam0 : 2

1/16-finals
1FeyenoordUtrecht2 : 1
2PSVTwente3 : 1
3HardenbergAZ Alkmaar2 : 3
4Quick BoysDe Graafschap2 : 0
5SpakenburgExcelsior2 : 3
6Willem IIGroningen1 : 3
7KatwijkAlmere City1 : 2
8Eindhoven FCSittard0 : 2
9USV HerculesAjax3 : 2
10DordrechtCambuur0 : 3
11VitesseHeerenveen1 : 0
12RKAV VolendamAFC0 : 1
13GVVVNijmegen1 : 6
14G.A. EaglesDe Treffers7 : 1
15DEMExcelsior Maassluis0 : 1
16Den HaagSparta Rotterdam2 : 0

1/8-finals
1FeyenoordPSV1 : 0
2AZ AlkmaarQuick Boys4 : 3
3ExcelsiorGroningen0 : 2
4Almere CitySittard1 : 2
5USV HerculesCambuur3 : 4
6VitesseAFC1 : 0
7NijmegenG.A. Eagles2 : 1
8Excelsior MaassluisDen Haag1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1FeyenoordAZ Alkmaar2 : 0
2GroningenSittard1 : 0
3CambuurVitesse3 : 1
4NijmegenDen Haag3 : 0

Semi-finals
1FeyenoordGroningen2 : 1
2CambuurNijmegen1 : 2

Final
1FeyenoordNijmegen
Who has the best chance to win the Dutch KNVB Beker?

Dutch KNVB Beker Outrights
1. Feyenoord: 1.13 (82.84%)
2. Nijmegen: 5.44 (17.16%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement