20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Israeli State Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Israeli State Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Israeli State Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Israeli State Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Israeli State Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Israeli State Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Israeli State Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Israeli State Cup?
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2:1
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1:0
Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
2:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:0
Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
MS Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula
2:0
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
2:1
MS Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:0
In what places last Israeli State Cup events take place?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva was taking place at Netanya Stadium (Netanya).
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya was taking place at Toto Turner Stadium (Be'er Sheva).
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva was taking place at HaMoshava Stadium (Petah Tikva).
Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva was taking place at Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa).
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem was taking place at Netanya Stadium (Netanya).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem was taking place at Toto Turner Stadium (Be'er Sheva).
Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva was taking place at Green Stadium (Nof HaGalil).
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Ramat HaSharon was taking place at Doha Stadium (Sakhnin).
Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem was taking place at Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa).
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv was taking place at Teddy Stadium (Jerusalem).
MS Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya was taking place at Yud-Alef Stadium (Ashdod).
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula was taking place at Teddy Stadium (Jerusalem).
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya was taking place at Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa).
MS Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva was taking place at Yud-Alef Stadium (Ashdod).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1Beitar Kfar-SabaHapoel Mahane Yehuda0 : 4
2ByeHap. Ramat Gan
4ByeBnei Yehuda
5Maccabi Bnei RainaBye
8ByeHapoel Petah Tikva
9H. Beer ShevaBye
12ByeBeitar Jerusalem
13SC AshdodBye
16ByeIroni Tiberias
17Hapoel Umm al-FahmBye
19Ironi NesherBnei HaGolan VeHaGalil3 : 0
20Tzeirei IksalM. Kiryat Ata-Bialik0 : 3
21Hapoel Kfar SabaBye
24ByeMaccabi Haifa
25NetanyaBye
27Nes TzionaBye
28ByeMS Kafr Qasim
29Hapoel JerusalemBye
32ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
33M. HerzliyaBye
34Tzeirei Kafr KannaIhud Bnei Baqa4 : 1
35Ironi BakaBeit Jann4 : 0
36ByeKiryat Shmona
37SakhninBye
39Ramat HasharonBye
40ByeHapoel Afula
41Nof HagalilBye
42ByeH. Akko
43O. Beer ShevaHapoel Herzliya0 : 5
44ByeAmishav Petah Tikva
45Nordia JerusalemHapoel Bnei Ashdod2 : 1
46ByeH. Ironi Rishon
47NahariyaMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmad1 : 0
48Kiryat GatSC Dimona (WO.)
49Shikun VatikimHolon Yermiyahu0 : 8
50Hapoel Kfar ShalemM. Ironi Ashdod1 : 2
52ByeHapoel Haifa
53Maccabi Petah TikvaBye
55Maccabi YavneIroni Beit Shemesh9 : 1
56ByeIhud Bnei Shfaram
57Hapoel HaderaBye
60ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
61Tzofi HaifaTirat Karmel1 : 3
62M. NazarethIhud Bnei Avtin3 : 0
63H. RaananaMS Tira1 : 0
64ByeMaccabi Jaffa

1/32-finals
1Hapoel Mahane YehudaHap. Ramat Gan0 : 5
2ByeBnei Yehuda
3Maccabi Bnei RainaBye
4ByeHapoel Petah Tikva
5H. Beer ShevaBye
6ByeBeitar Jerusalem
7SC AshdodBye
8ByeIroni Tiberias
9Hapoel Umm al-FahmBye
10Ironi NesherM. Kiryat Ata-Bialik1 : 3
11Hapoel Kfar SabaBye
12ByeMaccabi Haifa
13NetanyaBye
14Nes TzionaMS Kafr Qasim1 : 2
15Hapoel JerusalemBye
16ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
17M. HerzliyaTzeirei Kafr Kanna0 : 1
18Ironi BakaKiryat Shmona0 : 4
19SakhninBye
20Ramat HasharonHapoel Afula7 : 0
21Nof HagalilH. Akko2 : 1
22Hapoel HerzliyaAmishav Petah Tikva4 : 2
23Nordia JerusalemH. Ironi Rishon0 : 2
24NahariyaSC Dimona1 : 6
25Holon YermiyahuM. Ironi Ashdod0 : 3
26ByeHapoel Haifa
27Maccabi Petah TikvaBye
28Maccabi YavneIhud Bnei Shfaram4 : 0
29Hapoel HaderaBye
30ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
31Tirat KarmelM. Nazareth0 : 1
32H. RaananaMaccabi Jaffa1 : 2

1/16-finals
1Hap. Ramat GanBnei Yehuda0 : 1
2Maccabi Bnei RainaHapoel Petah Tikva2 : 4
3H. Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem1 : 0
4SC AshdodIroni Tiberias0 : 2
5Hapoel Umm al-FahmM. Kiryat Ata-Bialik2 : 0
6Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Haifa3 : 6
7NetanyaMS Kafr Qasim2 : 1
8Hapoel JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv2 : 0
9Tzeirei Kafr KannaKiryat Shmona1 : 2
10SakhninRamat Hasharon2 : 3
11Nof HagalilHapoel Herzliya4 : 0
12H. Ironi RishonSC Dimona1 : 0
13M. Ironi AshdodHapoel Haifa1 : 2
14Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Yavne3 : 1
15Hapoel HaderaMaccabi Tel Aviv0 : 2
16M. NazarethMaccabi Jaffa1 : 3

1/8-finals
1Bnei YehudaHapoel Petah Tikva0 : 4
2H. Beer ShevaIroni Tiberias1 : 0
3Hapoel Umm al-FahmMaccabi Haifa0 : 2
4NetanyaHapoel Jerusalem2 : 1
5Kiryat ShmonaRamat Hasharon2 : 1
6Nof HagalilH. Ironi Rishon3 : 1
7Hapoel HaifaMaccabi Petah Tikva0 : 3
8Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Jaffa3 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Hapoel Petah TikvaH. Beer Sheva0 : 1
2Maccabi HaifaNetanya1 : 3
3Kiryat ShmonaNof Hagalil0 : 2
4Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Tel Aviv4 : 2

Semi-finals
1H. Beer ShevaNetanya3 : 2
2Nof HagalilMaccabi Petah Tikva0 : 3

Final
1H. Beer ShevaMaccabi Petah Tikva
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement