20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Japan Emperors Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Japan Emperors Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Japan Emperors Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Japan Emperors Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Japan Emperors Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Japan Emperors Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Japan Emperors Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Japan Emperors Cup?
Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Roasso Kumamoto - Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Roasso Kumamoto - Vissel Kobe
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
1:1
Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe
1:2
Tokyo - Roasso Kumamoto
2:1
Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale - Kochi United
2:0
Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
2:1
Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata
1:1
Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Sagan Tosu - Roasso Kumamoto
1:1
Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata
2:1
Kawasaki Frontale - Mito HollyHock
2:0
Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama
1:0
Consadole Sapporo - Verspah Oita
2:0
In what places last Japan Emperors Cup events take place?
Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka was taking place at Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki).
Roasso Kumamoto - Kashiwa Reysol was taking place at Egao Kenko Stadium (Kumamoto).
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale was taking place at Denka Big Swan Stadium (Niigata).
Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare was taking place at Best Denki Stadium (Fukuoka).
Roasso Kumamoto - Vissel Kobe was taking place at Egao Kenko Stadium (Kumamoto).
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus was taking place at Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa).
Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka was taking place at Kanseki Stadium Tochigi (Utsunomiya).
Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe was taking place at JIT Recycle Ink Stadium (Kofu).
Tokyo - Roasso Kumamoto was taking place at Ajinomoto Stadium (Tokyo).
Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds was taking place at Toyota Stadium (Toyota City).
Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo was taking place at Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium (Kashiwa).
Kawasaki Frontale - Kochi United was taking place at Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki).
Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare was taking place at Yodoko Sakura Stadium (Osaka).
Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata was taking place at Machida GION Stadium (Machida).
Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu was taking place at Kashima Soccer Stadium (Kashima).
Sagan Tosu - Roasso Kumamoto was taking place at Ekimae Real Estate Stadium (Tosu).
Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata was taking place at Noevir Stadium (Kobe).
Kawasaki Frontale - Mito HollyHock was taking place at Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium (Kawasaki).
Shonan Bellmare - Fagiano Okayama was taking place at Lemon Gas Stadium (Hiratsuka).
Consadole Sapporo - Verspah Oita was taking place at Sapporo Dome (Sapporo).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023

1/32-finals
1Yokohama F. MarinosUrayasu2 : 0
2KanazawaMachida2 : 3
3KyotoToyama2 : 3
4Albirex NiigataReilac Shiga1 : 0
5Kawasaki FrontaleTochigi City3 : 1
6MitoRenofa Yamaguchi1 : 0
7Gamba OsakaKochi United1 : 2
8Yokohama FCGrulla Morioka4 : 1
9Sanfrecce HiroshimaFC Tokushima5 : 0
10BlaublitzTochigi SC1 : 2
11Avispa FukuokaImabari2 : 0
12Shimizu S-PulseGifu1 : 2
13Cerezo OsakaCento Cuore Harima5 : 0
14ChibaOmiya Ardija0 : 1
15Shonan BellmareBTOP Hokkaido6 : 1
16OkayamaGiravanz Kitakyushu2 : 1
17FC TokyoFukushima Utd3 : 1
18VerdyKusatsu2 : 1
19Sagan TosuTegevajaro Miyazaki5 : 1
20KumamotoRyukyu3 : 2
21Kashima AntlersHonda FC3 : 0
22V-Varen NagasakiKofu0 : 1
23Vissel KobeNagano3 : 1
24IwataKamatamare2 : 0
25Kashiwa ReysolYamanashi Gakuin7 : 1
26TokushimaIwaki2 : 1
27Hokkaido Consadole SapporoSagamihara3 : 0
28Oita TrinitaVerspah Oita0 : 1
29Nagoya GrampusVeertien Mie3 : 2
30Vegalta SendaiFujieda MYFC1 : 0
31Urawa RedsKansai1 : 0
32Montedio YamagataSony Sendai1 : 0

1/16-finals
1Yokohama F. MarinosMachida1 : 4
2ToyamaAlbirex Niigata3 : 4
3Kawasaki FrontaleMito2 : 1
4Kochi UnitedYokohama FC1 : 0
5Sanfrecce HiroshimaTochigi SC0 : 2
6Avispa FukuokaGifu2 : 1
7Cerezo OsakaOmiya Ardija3 : 1
8Shonan BellmareOkayama2 : 0
9FC TokyoVerdy2 : 1
10Sagan TosuKumamoto3 : 4
11Kashima AntlersKofu1 : 2
12Vissel KobeIwata5 : 2
13Kashiwa ReysolTokushima2 : 0
14Hokkaido Consadole SapporoVerspah Oita5 : 2
15Nagoya GrampusVegalta Sendai2 : 1
16Urawa RedsMontedio Yamagata1 : 0

1/8-finals
1MachidaAlbirex Niigata0 : 1
2Kawasaki FrontaleKochi United1 : 0
3Tochigi SCAvispa Fukuoka2 : 4
4Cerezo OsakaShonan Bellmare1 : 2
5FC TokyoKumamoto0 : 2
6KofuVissel Kobe1 : 4
7Kashiwa ReysolHokkaido Consadole Sapporo1 : 0
8Nagoya GrampusUrawa Reds3 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Albirex NiigataKawasaki Frontale2 : 3
2Avispa FukuokaShonan Bellmare3 : 1
3KumamotoVissel Kobe2 : 1
4Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus2 : 0

Semi-finals
1Kawasaki FrontaleAvispa Fukuoka4 : 2
2KumamotoKashiwa Reysol0 : 4

Final
1Kawasaki FrontaleKashiwa Reysol1 : 0
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement