27
MON
28
TUE
29
WED
30
THU
31
FRI
Select date

Brazilian Paulista U20: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Brazilian Paulista U20 live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Brazilian Paulista U20 live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Brazilian Paulista U20 live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Brazilian Paulista U20.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Brazilian Paulista U20 live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Brazilian Paulista U20. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Brazilian Paulista U20?
Mauá U20 - Santos U20
0:2
Grêmio Osasco Audax U20 - São Paulo U20
0:2
São Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20
0:1
Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20
1:2
Capivariano U20 - Red Bull Bragantino U20
1:2
Comercial SP U20 - Sertãozinho U20
2:1
Portuguesa Santista U20 - Mauaense U20
3:0
Jabaquara U20 - Santo Andre U20
0:1
Ituano U20 - Sfera U20
2:1
Guarani U20 - Paulinia FU U20
2:0
Tupã U20 - Presidente Prudente U20
1:2
CA Juventus U20 - Aster Itaquaquecetuba U20
1:0
Portuguesa SP U20 - Nacional SP U20
1:0
Guaçuano U20 - Ponte Preta U20
0:2
VOCEM U20 - Marília U20
1:2
São José RS U20 - Joseense U20
2:1
Itapirense U20 - Aguaí U20
1:1
Piracicaba U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20
2:1
Rio Claro U20 - Velo Clube U20
0:2
Tanabi U20 - Olímpia FC U20
2:1
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Brazilian Paulista U20 Table
2024

Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mirassol U20761025:52019
2Jose Bonifacio EC U20751117:71016
3Olimpia FC U2074039:11-212
4Tanabi U2073049:12-39
5Rio Preto U2072056:16-106
6Fernandopolis U2070072:17-150


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U20761028:52319
2Gremio Prudente U20751112:6616
3Presidente Prudente U20740313:16-312
4Marilia AC U20731314:12210
5Vocem U2071066:17-113
6Tupa U2070166:23-171


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo SP U20752033:62717
2Comercial U20725017:11611
3Sertaozinho U2073139:14-510
4Bandeirante U2072239:11-28
5Inter de Bebedouro U20721410:26-167
6Francana U20711512:22-104


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Velo Clube U20761018:21619
2Ferroviaria U20742130:32714
3XV de Jau U20742122:91314
4Rio Claro U2072147:11-47
5Sao Carlos U2071064:19-153
6CA Taquaritinga U2071061:38-373


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cosmopolitano Sports U2074128:5313
2Uniao Sao Joao U2073317:3412
3Internacional de Limeira U20733112:13-112
4Piracicaba U20731313:9410
5Rio Branco U20721410:12-27
6Independente SP U2070345:13-83


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ponte Preta U20760116:51118
2Aguai U2073139:6310
3Itapirense U2073049:16-79
4Porto Football U2072329:549
5Guacuano U20721410:12-27
6Brasilis U2072148:17-97


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ituano U20751118:10816
2Sao Bento U20741211:7413
3Desportivo U20740315:9612
4Sfera U20732219:91011
5Comercial FC - Tiete U2073049:12-39
6Elosport U2070074:29-250


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Uniao Suzano U20761014:41019
2CA Joseense U20732219:17211
3Pinda U20731320:81210
4Sao Jose EC U20723214:1049
5Taubate U20723215:1239
6Uniao Mogi U2070072:33-310


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1Guarani U20742115:7814
2RB Bragantino U20741214:8613
3SKA Brasil U20733110:5512
4Capivariano U20732212:10211
5Paulinia FU U20713310:18-86
6Metropolitano FC U2070163:16-131


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U20770018:11721
2Referencia U20741210:10013
3Oeste U20731313:9410
4GE Osasco U20722315:16-18
5Osasco Audax U2072146:12-67
6Clube Vital U2070166:20-141


Group 11
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U20761025:22319
2Ibrachina U20741218:11713
3Portuguesa U20732211:8311
4Flamengo SP U2073046:16-109
5Nacional SP U2071336:8-26
6Guarulhos U2070165:26-211


Group 12
PlWDLDiffPts
1Corinthians U20751111:3816
2Sao Caetano U2075117:3416
3Aster Itaqua U2073134:5-110
4EC Sao Bernardo U2072237:618
5CA Juventus U2071243:8-55
6Agua Santa U2071154:11-74


Group 13
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos U20751125:42116
2Santo Andre U20751113:10316
3Maua U20740312:12012
4Portuguesa Santista U20732216:10611
5Jabaquara U2070343:13-103
6Mauaense U2070166:26-201


Ranking of third-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1XV de Jau U20742122:91314
2Desportivo U20740315:9612
3Maua U20740312:12012
4Olimpia FC U2074039:11-212
5Presidente Prudente U20740313:16-312
6SKA Brasil U20733110:5512
7Internacional de Limeira U20733112:13-112
8Portuguesa U20732211:8311
9Pinda U20731320:81210
10Oeste U20731313:9410
11Aster Itaqua U2073134:5-110
12Sertaozinho U2073139:14-510
13Itapirense U2073049:16-79

      Promotion ~ Paulista U20 (Second stage: )

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement