21
FRI
22
SAT
23
SUN
24
MON
25
TUE
Select date

Norwegian NM Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Norwegian NM Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Norwegian NM Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Norwegian NM Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Norwegian NM Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Norwegian NM Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Norwegian NM Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Norwegian NM Cup?
Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm SK
1:1
Levanger - Viking Stavanger
0:2
Eidsvold Turn - Sandnes Ulf
1:1
Lysekloster - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo
0:1
Raufoss - Fredrikstad
0:1
Vålerenga - Hamarkameratene
1:1
Alta - Stabæk
1:2
Ranheim - Raufoss
1:1
Vålerenga - Tromsø
1:1
Arendal - Bryne
1:1
Strømsgodset - Kristiansund
1:0
Sandnes Ulf - Odd
1:2
Tromsdalen - Viking Stavanger
0:2
Bodø Glimt - Lillestrøm SK
2:0
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg
1:1
Eidsvold Turn - Åsane
1:2
Kjelsås - Lysekloster
2:1
Sogndal - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo
1:1
Hønefoss - Sarpsborg 08
1:2
Eik-Tønsberg - Fredrikstad
0:2
In what places last Norwegian NM Cup events take place?
Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm SK was taking place at Marienlyst Stadion (Drammen).
Levanger - Viking Stavanger was taking place at Aker Stadion (Molde).
Eidsvold Turn - Sandnes Ulf was taking place at Myhrer Stadion (Eidsvoll).
Lysekloster - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo was taking place at Lysekloster Family Arena (Lysekloster).
Raufoss - Fredrikstad was taking place at NAMMO Stadion (Raufoss).
Vålerenga - Hamarkameratene was taking place at Intility Arena (Oslo).
Alta - Stabæk was taking place at Finnmarkshallen (Alta).
Ranheim - Raufoss was taking place at EXTRA Arena (Trondheim).
Vålerenga - Tromsø was taking place at Intility Arena (Oslo).
Arendal - Bryne was taking place at Norac stadion (Arendal).
Strømsgodset - Kristiansund was taking place at Marienlyst Stadion (Drammen).
Sandnes Ulf - Odd was taking place at Øster Hus Arena (Sandnes).
Tromsdalen - Viking Stavanger was taking place at TUIL arena (Tromsø).
Bodø Glimt - Lillestrøm SK was taking place at Aspmyra Stadion (Bodø).
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg was taking place at Fredrikstad Stadion (Fredrikstad).
Eidsvold Turn - Åsane was taking place at Myhrer Stadion (Eidsvoll).
Kjelsås - Lysekloster was taking place at Grefsen Stadion (Oslo).
Sogndal - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo was taking place at Fosshaugane Campus (Sogndal).
Hønefoss - Sarpsborg 08 was taking place at Hønefoss Stadion (Hønefoss).
Eik-Tønsberg - Fredrikstad was taking place at Tønsberg Gressbane (Tonsberg).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/64-finals
1Funnefoss/VormsundEidsvold TF0 : 2
2OrnMjondalen0 : 3
3SandvikenBjarg4 : 6
4FjoraAsane2 : 5
5Madla ILV. Haugesund3 : 5
6BroddSandnes1 : 3
7HeiPors0 : 1
8AskollenOdd1 : 3
9Trygg/LadeStjordals Blink2 : 3
10MosjoenLevanger0 : 4
11AskoySotra5 : 4
12LyngboBrann1 : 7
13SenjaTromsdalen1 : 6
14HemingLyn0 : 2
15TorvastadHaugesund2 : 1
16VarhaugViking0 : 5
17RandesundJerv0 : 2
18HallingdalStromsgodset0 : 7
19TraeffSurnadal5 : 1
20BrattvagKristiansund1 : 2
21Rana FKJunkeren0 : 3
22BronnoysundBodo/Glimt0 : 6
23GjellerasenStrommen2 : 4
24BjorkelangenLillestrom0 : 7
25Volda TIHodd1 : 6
26SpjelkavikAalesund0 : 2
27NardoStrindheim2 : 4
28Eide OmegnMolde0 : 5
29RadeKvik Halden2 : 0
30Sprint-JeloyMoss0 : 3
31HonefossSK Gjovik-Lyn5 : 0
32Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg 081 : 5
33OppsalFollo3 : 1
34Union Carl BernerValerenga0 : 3
35MjolnerFloya1 : 2
36SortlandTromso0 : 6
37FlekkeroySandefjord1 : 0
38VidarEgersund0 : 1
39TotenElverum1 : 3
40RidabuHamKam0 : 5
41MelhusByasen1 : 0
42TillerRanheim0 : 3
43Gamle OsloSkeid0 : 2
44SkreiaRaufoss0 : 8
45FlintEik-Tonsberg0 : 6
46Drobak-FrognFredrikstad0 : 10
47LorenskogUll/Kisa1 : 2
48Sverresborg IFRosenborg0 : 6
49BossekopSkjervoy1 : 3
50KirkenesAlta0 : 11
51UllernBaerum Sportsklubb0 : 2
52AskerStabaek0 : 2
53FramNotodden2 : 1
54IL ExpressArendal1 : 2
55MandalskamerateneStart2 : 1
56Forus og GauselBryne0 : 10
57NordstrandKjelsas0 : 1
58NybergsundKongsvinger0 : 8
59StordDjerv 19195 : 4
60FanaLysekloster0 : 2
61OS TFFroya0 : 2
62FordeSogndal2 : 6
63FriggGrorud3 : 1
64ArvollKFUM Oslo0 : 2

1/32-finals
1Eidsvold TFMjondalen1 : 0
2BjargAsane0 : 3
3V. HaugesundSandnes0 : 4
4PorsOdd0 : 1
5Stjordals BlinkLevanger0 : 1
6AskoyBrann2 : 5
7TromsdalenLyn3 : 1
8TorvastadViking3 : 4
9JervStromsgodset0 : 3
10TraeffKristiansund1 : 2
11JunkerenBodo/Glimt0 : 2
12StrommenLillestrom4 : 5
13HoddAalesund1 : 0
14StrindheimMolde1 : 2
15RadeMoss2 : 1
16HonefossSarpsborg 081 : 2
17OppsalValerenga0 : 4
18FloyaTromso0 : 6
19FlekkeroyEgersund0 : 1
20ElverumHamKam2 : 4
21MelhusRanheim1 : 5
22SkeidRaufoss1 : 2
23Eik-TonsbergFredrikstad2 : 5
24Ull/KisaRosenborg1 : 3
25SkjervoyAlta0 : 1
26Baerum SportsklubbStabaek0 : 5
27FramArendal0 : 3
28MandalskamerateneBryne0 : 7
29KjelsasKongsvinger3 : 2
30StordLysekloster0 : 4
31FroyaSogndal2 : 3
32FriggKFUM Oslo0 : 3

1/16-finals
1Eidsvold TFAsane2 : 1
2SandnesOdd5 : 4
3LevangerBrann1 : 0
4TromsdalenViking0 : 4
5StromsgodsetKristiansund4 : 0
6Bodo/GlimtLillestrom2 : 4
7HoddMolde1 : 3
8RadeSarpsborg 080 : 1
9ValerengaTromso1 : 0
10EgersundHamKam1 : 3
11RanheimRaufoss1 : 2
12FredrikstadRosenborg1 : 0
13AltaStabaek3 : 4
14ArendalBryne0 : 1
15KjelsasLysekloster1 : 2
16SogndalKFUM Oslo1 : 2

1/8-finals
1Eidsvold TFSandnes3 : 5
2LevangerViking4 : 2
3StromsgodsetLillestrom3 : 4
4MoldeSarpsborg 084 : 2
5ValerengaHamKam3 : 2
6RaufossFredrikstad2 : 3
7StabaekBryne5 : 1
8LyseklosterKFUM Oslo2 : 3

Quarter-finals
1SandnesLevanger
2LillestromMolde
3ValerengaFredrikstad
4StabaekKFUM Oslo
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement