16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

Czech Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Czech Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Czech Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Czech Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Czech Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Czech Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Czech Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channel like: Veikkaus TV
What channels broadcast in Czech republic?
In Czech republic stream such a channels like: CT sport, Sporttotal.cz, CT2
What were the last predictions for Czech Cup?
Opava - Sparta Prague
0:2
Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň
1:2
Trinity Zlín - Slovan Liberec
1:1
Opava - Dukla Prague
1:1
Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc
1:2
Dynamo České Budějovice - Chrudim
2:0
Vysočina Jihlava - Hradec Králové
1:1
Slovácko - Dukla Prague
2:0
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Slavia Prague
0:3
Líšeň - Sparta Prague
0:2
Opava - Zbrojovka Brno
2:1
Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov
3:0
Znojmo - Prostějov
1:2
Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem
4:0
Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc
0:2
Hlučín - Baník Ostrava
0:3
Zlinsko - Vyškov
0:2
Zenit Čáslav - Admira Prague
0:2
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
1:1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905
2:0
Are there any scheduled events for Czech Cup?
Yes. Here You are:
In what places last Czech Cup events take place?
Opava - Sparta Prague was taking place at Town Stadium Opava (Opava).
Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň was taking place at Stadion Strelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou).
Trinity Zlín - Slovan Liberec was taking place at Stadion Letna (Zlin).
Opava - Dukla Prague was taking place at Town Stadium Opava (Opava).
Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc was taking place at Stadium Viktoria Zizkov (Prague).
Dynamo České Budějovice - Chrudim was taking place at Strelecky ostrov (Ceske Budejovice).
Vysočina Jihlava - Hradec Králové was taking place at Stadion v Jiraskove ulici (Jihlava).
Slovácko - Dukla Prague was taking place at Mestsky stadion Miroslava Valenty (Uherske Hradiste).
Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Slavia Prague was taking place at Stadium Kromeriz (Kromeriz).
Líšeň - Sparta Prague was taking place at Stadium Lisen (Brno).
Opava - Zbrojovka Brno was taking place at Town Stadium Opava (Opava).
Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov was taking place at Lokotrans Arena (Mlada Boleslav).
Znojmo - Prostějov was taking place at Mestsky stadion v Hornim parku (Znojmo).
Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem was taking place at Lokotrans Arena (Mlada Boleslav).
Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc was taking place at Stadion Rudolfa Labaje (Trinec).
Hlučín - Baník Ostrava was taking place at Town Stadium Hlucin (Hlucin).
Zlinsko - Vyškov was taking place at Stadium Otrokovice (Otrokovice).
Zenit Čáslav - Admira Prague was taking place at Stadion Pod Hradkem (Caslav).
Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague was taking place at epet ARENA (Prague).
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 was taking place at Fortuna Arena (Prague).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/256-finals
1HrebecBye
2ByeUjezd Prague
4ByeVelvary
5Cesky KrumlovBye
8ByeVlasim
9NeratoviceBye
12ByeBanik Most-Sous
16ByeFK Pardubice
17HolesovBye
18ByeUhersky Brod
19Nove SadyBye
20ByeBlansko
21JesenikBruntal2 : 0
22ByeSumperk
24ByeOpava
25VsetinBye
26ByeValasske Mezirici
27CechovicePrerov3 : 0
28ByeFK Kozlovice
29SpericeBye
30ByeZdirec n. D.
32ByeBrno
33HavirovBye
34ByeBohumin
35HlubinaBye
36ByeFrydlant n. O.
40ByeSlovacko
41Cesky BrodBye
42ByeSlany
44ByeVltavin
45HoroviceBye
46ByeHostoun
48ByeDukla Prague
49SlavicinBye
50ByeZlinsko
51Petrvald na MoraveBilovec2 : 4
52ByeFK Frydek-Mistek
53BatovBye
54ByeHodonin
56ByeVyskov
57ChomutovBye
58ByeAritma Prague
60ByeBrozany
64ByeTeplice
65NespekyBye
66ByeFK Komarov
68ByeMotorlet Prague
69PelhrimovBye
70ByeHavlickuv Brod
72ByeJihlava
73Hluboka nad VltavouBye
74ByeSobeslav
76ByePisek
80ByeHradec Kralove
81StraniBye
82ByeBreclav
83SkasticeBye
84ByeRosice
85Kostelec na HaneHFK Olomouc4 : 1
86ByeBohunice
88ByeKromeriz
96ByeSlavia Prague
97LibisanyBye
98ByeNovy Bydzov
100ByeKolin
101Brandys n. LabemBye
104ByeChlumec nad Cidlinou
112ByeBohemians
113LetohradBye
114ByeHlinsko
116ByeZivanice
117KurimVelke Mezirici2 : 0
118ByeNove Mesto na Morave
120ByeLisen
128ByeSparta Prague
129Velke HamryBye
130ByeTrutnov
132ByePrepere
136ByeCeske Budejovice
137ChrastavaBye
138ByeTurnov
140ByeFK Ceska Lipa
141Slavia HKBye
142ByeVysoke Myto
144ByeChrudim
145RokycanyBye
146ByeDoubravka
148ByeDomazlice
149KatoviceBye
152ByePribram
153CaslavBye
156ByeAdmira Prague
160ByeJablonec
161PruhoniceBye
162ByeBenesov
164ByePovltavska FA
165Usti nad OrliciBye
168ByeZizkov
169VratimovFrenstat p. R.2 : 6
170ByeVitkovice
172ByeTrinec
176ByeSigma Olomouc
177Petrin PlzenBye
178ByeHvezda Cheb
179FK RobstavBye
180ByeOstrov
181Olympie BrezovaBye
182ByeMarianske Lazne
184ByeKarlovy Vary
192ByePlzen
193Spoje PragueBye
194ByeBenatky n. Jiz.
196ByeZapy
197TachovBye
198ByeKlatovy
200ByeTaborsko
201RymarovBye
202ByeKrnov
203Polanka nad OdrouBye
204ByeHlucin
208ByeOstrava
209VsechoviceBye
210ByeSK Hranice
211BridlicnaBye
212ByeUnicov
216ByeKarvina
217BzenecBye
218ByeLanzhot
219TasoviceBye
220ByeStart Brno
224ByeZlin
225Tempo PragueBye
226ByeSK Kladno
228ByeKraluv Dvur
229KosmonosyBye
232ByeVarnsdorf
240ByeLiberec
241ModlanyBye
242ByeSteti
244ByeUsti nad Labem
248ByeMlada Boleslav
249Nova VesHumpolec1 : 3
250ByeZdar na Sazavou
251Stara RiseBye
252ByeZnojmo
253RepisteBye
254ByeNovy Jicin
256ByeProstejov

1/128-finals
1HrebecUjezd Prague3 : 4
2ByeVelvary
3Cesky KrumlovBye
4ByeVlasim
5NeratoviceBye
6ByeBanik Most-Sous
8ByeFK Pardubice
9HolesovUhersky Brod2 : 1
10Nove SadyBlansko5 : 3
11JesenikSumperk0 : 2
12ByeOpava
13VsetinValasske Mezirici7 : 1
14CechoviceFK Kozlovice1 : 5
15SpericeZdirec n. D.0 : 2
16ByeBrno
17HavirovBohumin2 : 1
18HlubinaFrydlant n. O.2 : 1
20ByeSlovacko
21Cesky BrodSlany2 : 0
22ByeVltavin
23HoroviceHostoun1 : 2
24ByeDukla Prague
25SlavicinZlinsko0 : 1
26BilovecFK Frydek-Mistek0 : 3
27BatovHodonin2 : 4
28ByeVyskov
29ChomutovAritma Prague3 : 1
30ByeBrozany
32ByeTeplice
33NespekyFK Komarov2 : 1
34ByeMotorlet Prague
35PelhrimovHavlickuv Brod0 : 2
36ByeJihlava
37Hluboka nad VltavouSobeslav1 : 2
38ByePisek
40ByeHradec Kralove
41StraniBreclav5 : 3
42SkasticeRosice0 : 3
43Kostelec na HaneBohunice0 : 8
44ByeKromeriz
48ByeSlavia Prague
49LibisanyNovy Bydzov3 : 9
50ByeKolin
51Brandys n. LabemBye
52ByeChlumec nad Cidlinou
56ByeBohemians
57LetohradHlinsko0 : 2
58ByeZivanice
59KurimNove Mesto na Morave1 : 2
60ByeLisen
64ByeSparta Prague
65Velke HamryTrutnov6 : 1
66ByePrepere
68ByeCeske Budejovice
69ChrastavaTurnov0 : 2
70ByeFK Ceska Lipa
71Slavia HKVysoke Myto2 : 0
72ByeChrudim
73RokycanyDoubravka1 : 2
74ByeDomazlice
75KatoviceBye
76ByePribram
77CaslavBye
78ByeAdmira Prague
80ByeJablonec
81PruhoniceBenesov0 : 6
82ByePovltavska FA
83Usti nad OrliciBye
84ByeZizkov
85Frenstat p. R.Vitkovice1 : 2
86ByeTrinec
88ByeSigma Olomouc
89Petrin PlzenHvezda Cheb2 : 1
90FK RobstavOstrov8 : 0
91Olympie BrezovaMarianske Lazne4 : 5
92ByeKarlovy Vary
96ByePlzen
97Spoje PragueBenatky n. Jiz.1 : 3
98ByeZapy
99TachovKlatovy1 : 3
100ByeTaborsko
101RymarovKrnov3 : 2
102Polanka nad OdrouHlucin0 : 1
104ByeOstrava
105VsechoviceSK Hranice0 : 1
106BridlicnaUnicov0 : 6
108ByeKarvina
109BzenecLanzhot0 : 3
110TasoviceStart Brno3 : 5
112ByeZlin
113Tempo PragueSK Kladno2 : 3
114ByeKraluv Dvur
115KosmonosyBye
116ByeVarnsdorf
120ByeLiberec
121ModlanySteti2 : 3
122ByeUsti nad Labem
124ByeMlada Boleslav
125HumpolecZdar na Sazavou1 : 3
126Stara RiseZnojmo0 : 2
127RepisteNovy Jicin3 : 1
128ByeProstejov

1/64-finals
1Ujezd PragueVelvary0 : 1
2Cesky KrumlovVlasim0 : 7
3NeratoviceBanik Most-Sous0 : 1
4ByeFK Pardubice
5HolesovNove Sady4 : 1
6SumperkOpava1 : 5
7VsetinFK Kozlovice3 : 1
8Zdirec n. D.Brno1 : 4
9HavirovHlubina0 : 2
10ByeSlovacko
11Cesky BrodVltavin0 : 3
12HostounDukla Prague1 : 4
13ZlinskoFK Frydek-Mistek3 : 1
14HodoninVyskov2 : 3
15ChomutovBrozany0 : 2
16ByeTeplice
17NespekyMotorlet Prague6 : 3
18Havlickuv BrodJihlava0 : 8
19SobeslavPisek1 : 0
20ByeHradec Kralove
21StraniRosice1 : 0
22BohuniceKromeriz2 : 4
24ByeSlavia Prague
25Novy BydzovKolin0 : 1
26Brandys n. LabemChlumec nad Cidlinou0 : 2
28ByeBohemians
29HlinskoZivanice1 : 0
30Nove Mesto na MoraveLisen1 : 3
32ByeSparta Prague
33Velke HamryPrepere2 : 1
34ByeCeske Budejovice
35TurnovFK Ceska Lipa1 : 2
36Slavia HKChrudim0 : 2
37DoubravkaDomazlice1 : 4
38KatovicePribram1 : 2
39CaslavAdmira Prague1 : 2
40ByeJablonec
41BenesovPovltavska FA1 : 2
42Usti nad OrliciZizkov0 : 5
43VitkoviceTrinec0 : 4
44ByeSigma Olomouc
45Petrin PlzenFK Robstav2 : 1
46Marianske LazneKarlovy Vary4 : 0
48ByePlzen
49Benatky n. Jiz.Zapy0 : 3
50KlatovyTaborsko1 : 6
51RymarovHlucin0 : 4
52ByeOstrava
53SK HraniceUnicov0 : 1
54ByeKarvina
55LanzhotStart Brno3 : 2
56ByeZlin
57SK KladnoKraluv Dvur1 : 0
58KosmonosyVarnsdorf1 : 4
60ByeLiberec
61StetiUsti nad Labem2 : 3
62ByeMlada Boleslav
63Zdar na SazavouZnojmo0 : 3
64RepisteProstejov0 : 26

1/32-finals
1VelvaryVlasim2 : 1
2Banik Most-SousFK Pardubice0 : 3
3HolesovOpava0 : 7
4VsetinBrno0 : 4
5HlubinaSlovacko0 : 8
6VltavinDukla Prague0 : 3
7ZlinskoVyskov1 : 5
8BrozanyTeplice3 : 4
9NespekyJihlava1 : 6
10SobeslavHradec Kralove2 : 4
11StraniKromeriz1 : 2
12ByeSlavia Prague
13KolinChlumec nad Cidlinou3 : 1
14ByeBohemians
15HlinskoLisen1 : 2
16ByeSparta Prague
17Velke HamryCeske Budejovice1 : 3
18FK Ceska LipaChrudim1 : 2
19DomazlicePribram2 : 0
20Admira PragueJablonec1 : 5
21Povltavska FAZizkov1 : 6
22TrinecSigma Olomouc1 : 4
23Petrin PlzenMarianske Lazne0 : 1
24ByePlzen
25ZapyTaborsko1 : 0
26HlucinOstrava0 : 2
27UnicovKarvina1 : 0
28LanzhotZlin0 : 1
29SK KladnoVarnsdorf2 : 1
30ByeLiberec
31Usti nad LabemMlada Boleslav2 : 4
32ZnojmoProstejov2 : 4

1/16-finals
1VelvaryFK Pardubice2 : 1
2OpavaBrno3 : 2
3SlovackoDukla Prague3 : 4
4VyskovTeplice1 : 0
5JihlavaHradec Kralove0 : 1
6KromerizSlavia Prague0 : 2
7KolinBohemians1 : 7
8LisenSparta Prague0 : 1
9Ceske BudejoviceChrudim2 : 0
10DomazliceJablonec1 : 2
11ZizkovSigma Olomouc0 : 1
12Marianske LaznePlzen0 : 10
13ZapyOstrava1 : 2
14UnicovZlin1 : 2
15SK KladnoLiberec0 : 2
16Mlada BoleslavProstejov4 : 2

1/8-finals
1VelvaryOpava1 : 2
2Dukla PragueVyskov3 : 1
3Hradec KraloveSlavia Prague0 : 2
4BohemiansSparta Prague1 : 2
5Ceske BudejoviceJablonec1 : 2
6Sigma OlomoucPlzen1 : 3
7OstravaZlin0 : 1
8LiberecMlada Boleslav1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1OpavaDukla Prague2 : 0
2Slavia PragueSparta Prague2 : 3
3JablonecPlzen0 : 3
4ZlinLiberec2 : 1

Semi-finals
1OpavaSparta Prague0 : 2
2PlzenZlin

Final
1Sparta PragueTBD #2
Who has the best chance to win the Czech Cup?

Czech Cup Outrights
1. Sparta Prague: 1.67 (54.57%)
2. Plzen: 2.15 (42.39%)
3. Zlin: 30 (3.04%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement