12
FRI
13
SAT
14
SUN
15
MON
16
TUE
Select date

Taça de Portugal: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Taça de Portugal live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Taça de Portugal live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Taça de Portugal live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Taça de Portugal.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Taça de Portugal live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Taça de Portugal. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in North macedonia?
In North macedonia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mac)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Slo)
What channels broadcast in Portugal?
In Portugal stream such a channels like: Sport TV (Por), RTP International, RTP, Canal 11 (Por)
What channel broadcast in Czech republic?
In Czech republic stream such a channel like: O2 TV Fotbal
What channel broadcast in Ukraine?
In Ukraine stream such a channel like: Sport 1 (Ukr)
What channel broadcast in Greece?
In Greece stream such a channel like: COSMOTE Sport
What were the last predictions for Taça de Portugal?
Vitoria Guimarães - Porto
0:1
Sporting Lisbon - Benfica
1:1
Santa Clara - Porto
0:2
Vizela - Benfica
0:2
Vitoria Guimarães - Gil Vicente
1:0
Leiria - Sporting Lisbon
0:2
Vitoria Guimarães - Penafiel
2:0
Santa Clara - Nacional
1:0
Benfica - Braga
2:1
Vizela - Arouca
1:1
Gil Vicente - Amarante
2:0
Marítimo - Leiria
1:0
Estoril Praia - Porto
1:2
Sporting Lisbon - Tondela
3:0
Académica Coimbra - Oliveira Hospital
1:1
Trofense - Pevidem
1:0
Académica Coimbra - União de Coimbra
1:0
Braga - Porto
0:1
Porto - Famalicão
1:0
Nacional - Braga
0:2
Are there any scheduled events for Taça de Portugal?
Yes. Here You are:
In what places last Taça de Portugal events take place?
Vitoria Guimarães - Porto was taking place at Estádio D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães).
Sporting Lisbon - Benfica was taking place at Estádio José Alvalade (Lisbon).
Santa Clara - Porto was taking place at Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada).
Vizela - Benfica was taking place at Estádio do Vizela (Caldas de Vizela).
Vitoria Guimarães - Gil Vicente was taking place at Estádio D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães).
Leiria - Sporting Lisbon was taking place at Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa (Leiria).
Vitoria Guimarães - Penafiel was taking place at Estádio D. Afonso Henriques (Guimarães).
Santa Clara - Nacional was taking place at Estádio de São Miguel (Ponta Delgada).
Benfica - Braga was taking place at Estádio da Luz (Lisbon).
Vizela - Arouca was taking place at Estádio do Vizela (Caldas de Vizela).
Gil Vicente - Amarante was taking place at Estádio Cidade de Barcelos (Barcelos).
Marítimo - Leiria was taking place at Estádio do Marítimo (Funchal).
Estoril Praia - Porto was taking place at Estádio António Coimbra da Mota (Estoril).
Sporting Lisbon - Tondela was taking place at Estádio José Alvalade (Lisbon).
Académica Coimbra - Oliveira Hospital was taking place at Estádio EFAPEL Cidade de Coimbra (Coimbra).
Trofense - Pevidem was taking place at Estádio do Clube Desportivo Trofense (Trofa).
Académica Coimbra - União de Coimbra was taking place at Estádio EFAPEL Cidade de Coimbra (Coimbra).
Braga - Porto was taking place at Estádio Nacional (Oeiras).
Porto - Famalicão was taking place at Estádio do Dragão (Porto).
Nacional - Braga was taking place at Estádio da Madeira (Funchal).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/128-finals
1MoncarapachenseBye
2CU MicaelenseGD Alcochetense1 : 0
4ByeVitoria Guimaraes
5PonteBye
6ByeVilaverdense
8ByeSC Farense
9Valadares GaiaTorre De Moncorvo4 : 0
10ByePenafiel
11SalgueirosFC Foz2 : 0
12ByeSanta Maria FC
13Sao Joao VerBye
14ByeLeixoes
15AnadiaSanjoanense2 : 3
16ByeVitoria Setubal
17TomarBye
18Pero PinheiroCaldas2 : 1
19PadernenseSerpa1 : 2
20ByeGouveia
21Atletico SCCDR Quarteirense0 : 2
22ByeOs Belenenses
24ByeGil Vicente
25Uniao LamasParedes2 : 3
26FlorgradeBeira Mar3 : 1
28ByeMoreirense
29SertanenseBye
30ByeAmarante
31AcademicaUniao de Coimbra3 : 0
32Fornos de AlgodresOliveira Hospital0 : 5
33O Elvas CADBye
34ByeLanheses
35ACDR LamelasBye
36ByeTirsense
37SC Vila RealRibeirao0 : 2
38ByeSanta Clara
39Vitoria SernacheBye
40Aliados LordeloSC Vianense1 : 3
41CD PortosantenseGondomar1 : 0
42ByeNacional
43FC BarreirenseBye
44ByeSC Mirandela
45CD Rabo PeixeBye
46ByeOliveira do Douro
48ByeCasa Pia
49Juv. EvoraPortel3 : 0
50SintrenseOperario2 : 0
52ByeEstoril
53GafetenseBye
54ByeMafra
55BritoBye
56ByeFeirense
57Vilar de PerdizesBye
58ByeVasco da Gama
60ByeFC Porto
61PenicheMarinhense2 : 1
62MondinenseCDC Montalegre0 : 2
63TrofenseBye
64ByePevidem
65Canelas 2010Bye
66FC FlamengosFontinhas0 : 2
68ByeChaves
69GuadalupeFabril do Barreiro0 : 1
70ByeMaritimo
71MortaguaBye
72AmoraVitoria FC Pico8 : 0
73Lusitania FCRegua10 : 0
74ByeAcademico Viseu
75Pedrogao SPBye
76ByeLeiria
77Atletico ArcosBye
78ByeMalveira
79AlqueidaoCD Torres Novas3 : 2
80ByeAD Marco 09
81RebordeloOs Sandinenses1 : 3
82Real SCOlivais e Moscavide1 : 2
84ByeSporting CP
85DumienseBye
86SantaremProenca-A-Nova6 : 0
87LouletanoImortal1 : 0
88ByeAVS
89OrientalBye
90ByeTorreense
92ByeRio Ave
93Cf Os VilanovensesPombal0 : 2
94ByeTondela
951u00ba DezembroBye
96ByePacos Ferreira
97Atletico CPBye
98AlvercaCF Os Gavionenses13 : 0
100ByeVizela
101CastrensePenedo Gordo1 : 0
102ByeVila Mea
104ByeEstrela
105AD FafeFelgueiras1 : 2
106AD LimianosVarzim3 : 2
108ByeArouca
109AmienseSB Castelo Branco0 : 7
110ByeOliveirense
112ByeBoavista
113SC LusitaniaBye
114ByeOs Marialvas
116ByeBenfica
117LuzenseBye
118ByeCamacha
120ByeFamalicao
121Lusitano GCIndustria2 : 0
122ByeCovilha
124ByePortimonense
125Lusitano FCVTocha0 : 2
126RebordosaLobao2 : 1
128ByeBraga

1/64-finals
1MoncarapachenseCU Micaelense6 : 2
2ByeVitoria Guimaraes
3PonteVilaverdense0 : 5
4ByeSC Farense
5Valadares GaiaPenafiel1 : 2
6SalgueirosSanta Maria FC0 : 1
7Sao Joao VerLeixoes0 : 1
8SanjoanenseVitoria Setubal0 : 1
9TomarPero Pinheiro1 : 2
10SerpaGouveia2 : 1
11CDR QuarteirenseOs Belenenses0 : 1
12ByeGil Vicente
13ParedesFlorgrade5 : 1
14ByeMoreirense
15SertanenseAmarante0 : 2
16AcademicaOliveira Hospital3 : 2
17O Elvas CADLanheses1 : 0
18ACDR LamelasTirsense1 : 3
19RibeiraoSanta Clara0 : 3
20Vitoria SernacheSC Vianense0 : 3
21CD PortosantenseNacional2 : 4
22FC BarreirenseSC Mirandela0 : 3
23CD Rabo PeixeOliveira do Douro3 : 2
24ByeCasa Pia
25Juv. EvoraSintrense1 : 2
26ByeEstoril
27GafetenseMafra0 : 5
28BritoFeirense0 : 2
29Vilar de PerdizesVasco da Gama5 : 1
30ByeFC Porto
31PenicheCDC Montalegre2 : 3
32TrofensePevidem0 : 1
33Canelas 2010Fontinhas5 : 0
34ByeChaves
35Fabril do BarreiroMaritimo1 : 3
36MortaguaAmora2 : 1
37Lusitania FCAcademico Viseu1 : 2
38Pedrogao SPLeiria0 : 12
39Atletico ArcosMalveira2 : 3
40AlqueidaoAD Marco 091 : 3
41Os SandinensesOlivais e Moscavide1 : 3
42ByeSporting CP
43DumienseSantarem4 : 3
44LouletanoAVS0 : 1
45OrientalTorreense0 : 1
46ByeRio Ave
47PombalTondela0 : 5
481u00ba DezembroPacos Ferreira1 : 0
49Atletico CPAlverca1 : 0
50ByeVizela
51CastrenseVila Mea0 : 3
52ByeEstrela
53FelgueirasAD Limianos4 : 0
54ByeArouca
55SB Castelo BrancoOliveirense1 : 2
56ByeBoavista
57SC LusitaniaOs Marialvas1 : 0
58ByeBenfica
59LuzenseCamacha0 : 3
60ByeFamalicao
61Lusitano GCCovilha0 : 1
62ByePortimonense
63TochaRebordosa2 : 4
64ByeBraga

1/32-finals
1MoncarapachenseVitoria Guimaraes1 : 3
2VilaverdenseSC Farense3 : 2
3PenafielSanta Maria FC3 : 0
4LeixoesVitoria Setubal1 : 2
5Pero PinheiroSerpa0 : 1
6Os BelenensesGil Vicente1 : 2
7ParedesMoreirense2 : 1
8AmaranteAcademica1 : 0
9O Elvas CADTirsense2 : 1
10Santa ClaraSC Vianense2 : 0
11NacionalSC Mirandela6 : 1
12CD Rabo PeixeCasa Pia0 : 2
13SintrenseEstoril0 : 5
14MafraFeirense3 : 1
15Vilar de PerdizesFC Porto0 : 2
16CDC MontalegrePevidem2 : 1
17Canelas 2010Chaves1 : 0
18MaritimoMortagua4 : 1
19Academico ViseuLeiria1 : 3
20MalveiraAD Marco 092 : 1
21Olivais e MoscavideSporting CP1 : 3
22DumienseAVS1 : 0
23TorreenseRio Ave2 : 1
24Tondela1u00ba Dezembro2 : 1
25Atletico CPVizela0 : 1
26Vila MeaEstrela0 : 1
27FelgueirasArouca1 : 3
28OliveirenseBoavista1 : 3
29SC LusitaniaBenfica1 : 4
30CamachaFamalicao0 : 5
31CovilhaPortimonense1 : 4
32RebordosaBraga0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesVilaverdense4 : 1
2PenafielVitoria Setubal3 : 2
3SerpaGil Vicente0 : 1
4ParedesAmarante0 : 2
5O Elvas CADSanta Clara1 : 2
6NacionalCasa Pia1 : 0
7EstorilMafra2 : 1
8FC PortoCDC Montalegre4 : 0
9Canelas 2010Maritimo1 : 3
10LeiriaMalveira5 : 0
11Sporting CPDumiense8 : 0
12TorreenseTondela1 : 2
13VizelaEstrela2 : 1
14AroucaBoavista3 : 2
15BenficaFamalicao2 : 0
16PortimonenseBraga1 : 4

1/8-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesPenafiel1 : 0
2Gil VicenteAmarante3 : 1
3Santa ClaraNacional2 : 1
4EstorilFC Porto0 : 4
5MaritimoLeiria0 : 3
6Sporting CPTondela4 : 0
7VizelaArouca1 : 0
8BenficaBraga3 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesGil Vicente3 : 1
2Santa ClaraFC Porto1 : 2
3LeiriaSporting CP0 : 3
4VizelaBenfica1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Vitoria GuimaraesFC Porto0 : 1
2Sporting CPBenfica2 : 2, 2 : 1

Final
1TBD #1Sporting CP
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement