24
FRI
25
SAT
26
SUN
27
MON
28
TUE
Select date

Scottish League Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Scottish League Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Scottish League Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Scottish League Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Scottish League Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Scottish League Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Scottish League Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Czech republic?
In Czech republic stream such a channel like: Premier Sport 1 (Cze)
What channels broadcast in Romania?
In Romania stream such a channels like: Digi Sport 2 (Rom), Digi Sport 3 (Rom), Digi Sport 1 (Rom)
What channel broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Den)
What channels broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channels like: Viaplay (Fin), Veikkaus TV
What channel broadcast in Norway?
In Norway stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Nor)
What channel broadcast in Sweden?
In Sweden stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Swe)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Cro)
What channel broadcast in Greece?
In Greece stream such a channel like: COSMOTE Sport
What channels broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channels like: Polsat Sport Premium 3, Polsat Sport Premium 1, Polsat Sport News
What channel broadcast in Australia?
In Australia stream such a channel like: beIN Sports (Aus)
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (BiH)
What were the last predictions for Scottish League Cup?
Glasgow Rangers - Livingston
2:0
Ross County - Aberdeen
1:1
Hibernian - St. Mirren
1:1
Kilmarnock - Hearts
1:1
Kilmarnock - Celtic
0:2
Hearts - Partick Thistle
2:1
Hibernian - Raith Rovers
2:1
St. Mirren - Motherwell
1:1
Livingston - Ayr United
1:0
Airdrieonians - Ross County
1:2
Glasgow Rangers - Greenock Morton
3:0
Stirling Albion - Aberdeen
0:2
Dundee - Inverness
2:0
St. Johnstone - Stirling Albion
1:0
Arbroath - Montrose
2:1
Ross County - Kelty Hearts
2:0
Queens Park - Queen of the South
2:1
Partick Thistle - Spartans
2:1
Hamilton Academical - Cove Rangers
2:1
Ayr United - Alloa Athletic
2:0
In what places last Scottish League Cup events take place?
Glasgow Rangers - Livingston was taking place at Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow).
Ross County - Aberdeen was taking place at Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall).
Hibernian - St. Mirren was taking place at Easter Road (Edinburgh).
Kilmarnock - Hearts was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
Kilmarnock - Celtic was taking place at Rugby Park (Kilmarnock).
Hearts - Partick Thistle was taking place at Tynecastle Park (Edinburgh).
Hibernian - Raith Rovers was taking place at Easter Road (Edinburgh).
St. Mirren - Motherwell was taking place at The SMISA Stadium (Paisley).
Livingston - Ayr United was taking place at Tony Macaroni Arena (Livingston).
Airdrieonians - Ross County was taking place at Excelsior Stadium (Airdrie).
Glasgow Rangers - Greenock Morton was taking place at Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow).
Stirling Albion - Aberdeen was taking place at Forthbank Stadium (Stirling).
Dundee - Inverness was taking place at Dens Park (Dundee).
St. Johnstone - Stirling Albion was taking place at McDiarmid Park (Perth).
Arbroath - Montrose was taking place at Gayfield Park (Arbroath).
Ross County - Kelty Hearts was taking place at Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall).
Queens Park - Queen of the South was taking place at Ochilview Park (Stenhousemuir).
Partick Thistle - Spartans was taking place at Firhill Stadium (Glasgow).
Hamilton Academical - Cove Rangers was taking place at Hope CBD Stadium (Hamilton).
Ayr United - Alloa Athletic was taking place at Somerset Park (Ayr).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
Play Offs

1/8-finals
1KilmarnockCeltic1 : 0
2HeartsPartick Thistle4 : 0
3RangersMorton2 : 1
4LivingstonAyr2 : 0
5HibernianRaith2 : 1
6St. MirrenMotherwell1 : 0
7AirdrieoniansRoss County3 : 4
8StirlingAberdeen1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1KilmarnockHearts1 : 2
2RangersLivingston4 : 0
3HibernianSt. Mirren4 : 2
4Ross CountyAberdeen1 : 2

Semi-finals
1HeartsRangers1 : 3
2HibernianAberdeen0 : 1

Final
1RangersAberdeen1 : 0
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement