15
MON
16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
Select date

Israeli Liga Leumit: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Israeli Liga Leumit live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Israeli Liga Leumit live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Israeli Liga Leumit live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Israeli Liga Leumit.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Israeli Liga Leumit live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Israeli Liga Leumit. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Israeli Liga Leumit?
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1:0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Jaffa
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Afula
2:0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ironi Tiberias
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa
1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
In what places last Israeli Liga Leumit events take place?
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Ramat HaSharon was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Ironi Kiryat Shmona was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Jaffa was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Afula was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm was taking place at Ness Ziona Stadium (Ness Ziona).
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre was taking place at Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium (Kiryat Shmona).
Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ironi Tiberias was taking place at HaMoshava Stadium (Petah Tikva).
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda was taking place at HaMoshava Stadium (Petah Tikva).
Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa was taking place at Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv).
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva was taking place at HaMoshava Stadium (Petah Tikva).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Israeli Liga Leumit Table
Main
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bnei Yehuda30194757:362161
2Kiryat Shmona30193850:193160
3Ironi Tiberias301412446:281854
4Maccabi Jaffa30148858:401850
5Nof Hagalil30138946:341247
6Ramat Hasharon30129955:48745
7Hapoel Umm al-Fahm301012838:34442
8M. Herzliya301191034:41-742
9H. Akko301011941:40141
10MS Kafr Qasim309101131:39-837
11H. Ironi Rishon30981327:39-1235
12Hap. Ramat Gan308101236:35134
13Nes Tziona30971438:53-1534
14Hapoel Kfar Saba307101328:40-1231
15Hapoel Afula30591633:53-2024
16Ihud Bnei Shfaram30442227:66-3914

      Promotion ~ Leumit League (Promotion Group: )
      Leumit League (Relegation Group: )

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement