12
FRI
13
SAT
14
SUN
15
MON
16
TUE
Select date

Copa Sudamericana: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Copa Sudamericana live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Copa Sudamericana live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Copa Sudamericana live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Copa Sudamericana.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Copa Sudamericana live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Copa Sudamericana. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Greece?
In Greece stream such a channel like: COSMOTE Sport
What channel broadcast in Portugal?
In Portugal stream such a channel like: Sport TV (Por)
What channel broadcast in Australia?
In Australia stream such a channel like: beIN Sports (Aus)
What channel broadcast in Bulgaria?
In Bulgaria stream such a channel like: Max Sport 4 (Bul)
What channel broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channel like: Polsat Sport
Is there an opportunity to watch Copa Sudamericana worldwide?
Yes there is an opportunity to watch Copa Sudamericana worldwide through beIN Sports MENA
What were the last predictions for Copa Sudamericana?
Delfín - Belgrano
1:1
Metropolitanos - Cuiabá
0:1
Lanús - Deportivo Garcilaso
2:0
Independiente Medellín - Universidad César Vallejo
1:0
Racing - Red Bull Bragantino
1:1
Fortaleza - Nacional Potosí
3:0
Defensa y Justicia - Always Ready
2:0
Athletico Paranaense - Rayo Zuliano
3:0
Danubio - Sportivo Ameliano
1:0
Corinthians - Nacional Asuncion
2:0
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Montevideo
2:0
Always Ready - Independiente Medellín
1:0
Real Tomayapo - Delfín
1:1
Deportivo Garcilaso - Metropolitanos
2:0
Alianza Valledupar - Unión La Calera
1:1
Rayo Zuliano - Danubio
1:1
Cuiabá - Lanús
1:1
Universidad César Vallejo - Defensa y Justicia
0:1
Sportivo Ameliano - Athletico Paranaense
1:1
Racing Montevideo - Corinthians
0:1
In what places last Copa Sudamericana events take place?
Delfín - Belgrano was taking place at Estadio Jocay (Manta).
Metropolitanos - Cuiabá was taking place at Estadio Olimpico de la UCV (Caracas).
Lanús - Deportivo Garcilaso was taking place at Estadio Ciudad de Lanús – Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús).
Independiente Medellín - Universidad César Vallejo was taking place at Estadio Atanasio Girardot (Medellín).
Racing - Red Bull Bragantino was taking place at Estadio Juan Domingo Perón (Avellaneda).
Fortaleza - Nacional Potosí was taking place at Castelão (Fortaleza).
Defensa y Justicia - Always Ready was taking place at Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello (Gobernador Julio A. Costa).
Athletico Paranaense - Rayo Zuliano was taking place at Ligga Arena (Curitiba).
Danubio - Sportivo Ameliano was taking place at Estadio Centenario (Montevideo).
Corinthians - Nacional Asuncion was taking place at Neo Quimica Arena (Sao Paulo).
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Montevideo was taking place at Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Buenos Aires).
Always Ready - Independiente Medellín was taking place at Estadio Municipal de El Alto (El Alto).
Real Tomayapo - Delfín was taking place at Estadio IV Centenario (Tarija).
Deportivo Garcilaso - Metropolitanos was taking place at Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega (Cusco).
Alianza Valledupar - Unión La Calera was taking place at Estadio Armando Maestre Pavajeau (Valledupar).
Rayo Zuliano - Danubio was taking place at Estadio Brígido Iriarte (Caracas).
Cuiabá - Lanús was taking place at Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá).
Universidad César Vallejo - Defensa y Justicia was taking place at Estadio Mansiche (Trujillo).
Sportivo Ameliano - Athletico Paranaense was taking place at Estadio General Pablo Rojas (Asunción).
Racing Montevideo - Corinthians was taking place at Estadio Centenario (Montevideo).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Copa Sudamericana Table
Group Stage

Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Always Ready21103:124
2Defensa y Justicia21102:114
3Ind. Medellin21014:403
4Cesar Vallejo20022:5-30


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1U. Catolica21101:014
2Union La Calera21011:103
3Cruzeiro20203:302
4Alianza20113:4-11


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Delfin21103:124
2Belgrano20201:102
3Internacional20200:002
4Tomayapo20110:2-21


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fortaleza22007:076
2Boca Juniors21101:014
3Nacional Potosi20110:5-51
4Sportivo Trinidense20020:3-30


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Athletico-PR220010:196
2Danubio21102:024
3Ameliano20111:4-31
4Rayo Zuliano20020:8-80


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Corinthians21105:144
2Racing Montevideo21104:134
3Argentinos Jrs21013:5-23
4Nacional Asuncion20022:7-50


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cuiaba21103:124
2Lanus21103:214
3Deportivo Garcilaso21014:403
4Metropolitanos20022:5-30


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Racing Club22005:056
2Coquimbo21011:103
3Bragantino21011:3-23
4Sp. Luqueno20020:3-30

      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

Who has the best chance to win the Copa Sudamericana?

Copa Sudamericana Outrights
1. Internacional: 7.5 (12.92%)
2. Boca Juniors: 8 (12.11%)
3. Athletico-PR: 9.5 (10.2%)
4. Corinthians: 10 (9.69%)
5. Fortaleza: 11 (8.81%)
6. Racing Club: 11 (8.81%)
7. Bragantino: 12 (8.08%)
8. Lanus: 19 (5.1%)
9. Cruzeiro: 19 (5.1%)
10. Defensa y Justicia: 23 (4.21%)
11. Argentinos Jrs: 29 (3.34%)
12. Cuiaba: 34 (2.85%)
13. Ecuador: 81 (1.2%)
14. Always Ready: 81 (1.2%)
15. Danubio: 101 (0.96%)
16. Ind. Medellin: 101 (0.96%)
17. CA Belgrano de Cordoba: 101 (0.96%)
18. Delfin: 151 (0.64%)
19. Union La Calera: 151 (0.64%)
20. Racing Montevideo: 251 (0.39%)
21. Sportivo Ameliano: 251 (0.39%)
22. Nacional Asuncion: 251 (0.39%)
23. Deportivo Garcilaso: 501 (0.19%)
24. Cesar Vallejo: 751 (0.13%)
25. Tomayapo: 751 (0.13%)
26. Alianza FC: 751 (0.13%)
27. Sp. Luqueno: 1001 (0.1%)
28. Nacional Potosi: 1001 (0.1%)
29. Coquimbo: 1001 (0.1%)
30. Metropolitanos: 1001 (0.1%)
31. Rayo Zuliano: 2001 (0.05%)
32. Sportivo Trinidense: 2501 (0.04%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement