16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

Greek Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Greek Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Greek Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Greek Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Greek Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Greek Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Greek Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Greece?
In Greece stream such a channel like: COSMOTE Sport
What channel broadcast in Cyprus?
In Cyprus stream such a channel like: Cytavision Sports
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Svn)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Cro)
What channel broadcast in Turkey?
In Turkey stream such a channel like: S Sport
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (BiH)
What were the last predictions for Greek Cup?
Aris - Panetolikos
2:0
Panathinaikos - PAOK
1:1
Panetolikos - OFI
1:1
Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens
2:0
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
1:1
Panserraikos - PAOK
0:2
Atromitos Athens - AEL Larissa
1:0
AEK Athens - Aris
2:0
Volos - PAOK
0:2
Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis
1:1
Diagoras - Panetolikos
1:2
PAS Giannina - Volos
1:0
Kalamata - Athens Kallithea
1:1
AEL Larissa - Tilikratis
2:0
Ionikos Nikaias - Athens Kallithea
1:1
Panthrakikos - Ethnikos Piraeus
1:1
AEK Athens - PAOK
1:0
Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens
1:1
Lamia - PAOK
0:1
In what places last Greek Cup events take place?
Aris - Panetolikos was taking place at Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium (Thessaloniki).
Panathinaikos - PAOK was taking place at Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium (Athens).
Panetolikos - OFI was taking place at Panetolikos Stadium (Agrinio).
Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens was taking place at Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium (Athens).
Aris - Niki Volos was taking place at Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium (Thessaloniki).
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos was taking place at Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (Piraeus).
Panserraikos - PAOK was taking place at Dimotiko Stadio Serron (Serres).
Atromitos Athens - AEL Larissa was taking place at Peristeri Stadium (Athens).
AEK Athens - Aris was taking place at OPAP Arena (Athens).
Volos - PAOK was taking place at Panthessaliko Stadium (Volos).
Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis was taking place at Dimotiko Stadio Serron (Serres).
Diagoras - Panetolikos was taking place at Diagoras Stadium (Rhodes).
PAS Giannina - Volos was taking place at Zosimades Stadium (Ioannina).
Kalamata - Athens Kallithea was taking place at Kalamata Metropolitan Stadium (Kalamata).
AEL Larissa - Tilikratis was taking place at Alcazar stadium (Larissa).
Ionikos Nikaias - Athens Kallithea was taking place at Dimotiko Gipedo Neapolis (Athens).
Panthrakikos - Ethnikos Piraeus was taking place at Komotini Municipal Stadium (Komotini).
AEK Athens - PAOK was taking place at Panthessaliko Stadium (Volos).
Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens was taking place at Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium (Piraeus).
Lamia - PAOK was taking place at Athanasios Diakos Stadium (Lamia).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/256-finals
1AlmoposBye
5O.F. IerapetraBye
8ByeKampaniakos
16ByeAsteras Tripolis
17Gravitis Agia MarinaMikrasiatikos Asteras1 : 4
18MykonosAetos Loutron3 : 0
21AmyntaioAnagennisi Arta0 : 5
22VistonidasApollon Paralimniou3 : 4
24AlexandroupoliKeravnos Anchelochori1 : 0
32ByePanserraikos
33PAOKBye
49GianninaBye
64ByeVolos
65PanathinaikosBye
96ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
97AEL LarissaBye
101Asteras PetritiKastoria2 : 0
102Doxa VolakasChaniotis0 : 2
104ByeTilikratis L.
113PanthrakikosM. Alexandros Agia Marina5 : 0
114Thiseas AgriaFikis1 : 0
115Neos Asteras RethymnoIalisos0 : 3
116Ethnikos PiraeusKroussonas5 : 0
117Asteras StavrouElassona2 : 1
118ByeAtromitos Palamas
120ByeGiouchtas
128ByeAtromitos
129Kozani FCBye
132ByeIraklis 1908
133PAE ChaniaBye
136ByeApollon Pontou
144ByeOFI Crete
145PAOK KristonisByron Kavala3 : 4
146Thyella KatsikasPierikos0 : 1
149Nea ArtakiBye
150AcharnaikosAgioi Theodoroi7 : 0
152ByePanachaiki
160ByeKifisia
161MakedonikosBye
164ByePAE Egaleo
165DiagorasBye
176ByePanetolikos
177KalamataBye
181IonikosBye
184ByeAthens Kallithea
193AEK Athens FCBye
224ByeAris
225IlioupoliBye
228ByeLevadiakos
229AiolikosBye
232ByeKarditsa
240ByeLamia
241IpatoDilinata6 : 0
242ByePanargiakos
243PAO VardaPatrai3 : 1
244PangytheatikosDimitsana1 : 0
245PanagriniakosPamisos1 : 2
246ZakynthosApollo Efpaliou3 : 0
248ByeNiki Volos

1/128-finals
1AlmoposBye
3O.F. IerapetraBye
4ByeKampaniakos
8ByeAsteras Tripolis
9Mikrasiatikos AsterasMykonos2 : 1
11Anagennisi ArtaApollon Paralimniou1 : 2
12ByeAlexandroupoli
16ByePanserraikos
17PAOKBye
25GianninaBye
32ByeVolos
33PanathinaikosBye
48ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
49AEL LarissaBye
51Asteras PetritiChaniotis2 : 3
52ByeTilikratis L.
57PanthrakikosThiseas Agria6 : 0
58IalisosEthnikos Piraeus0 : 2
59Asteras StavrouAtromitos Palamas2 : 1
60ByeGiouchtas
64ByeAtromitos
65Kozani FCBye
66ByeIraklis 1908
67PAE ChaniaBye
68ByeApollon Pontou
72ByeOFI Crete
73Byron KavalaPierikos0 : 2
75Nea ArtakiAcharnaikos0 : 1
76ByePanachaiki
80ByeKifisia
81MakedonikosBye
82ByePAE Egaleo
83DiagorasBye
88ByePanetolikos
89KalamataBye
91IonikosBye
92ByeAthens Kallithea
97AEK Athens FCBye
112ByeAris
113IlioupoliBye
114ByeLevadiakos
115AiolikosBye
116ByeKarditsa
120ByeLamia
121IpatoPanargiakos1 : 2
122PAO VardaPangytheatikos3 : 0
123PamisosZakynthos0 : 1
124ByeNiki Volos

1/64-finals
1AlmoposBye
2O.F. IerapetraKampaniakos (WO.)
4ByeAsteras Tripolis
5Mikrasiatikos AsterasBye
6Apollon ParalimniouAlexandroupoli3 : 0
8ByePanserraikos
9PAOKBye
13GianninaBye
16ByeVolos
17PanathinaikosBye
24ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
25AEL LarissaBye
26ChaniotisTilikratis L.0 : 1
29PanthrakikosEthnikos Piraeus0 : 3
30Asteras StavrouGiouchtas1 : 3
32ByeAtromitos
33Kozani FCIraklis 19082 : 1
34PAE ChaniaApollon Pontou2 : 1
36ByeOFI Crete
37PierikosBye
38AcharnaikosPanachaiki1 : 0
40ByeKifisia
41MakedonikosPAE Egaleo0 : 4
42DiagorasBye
44ByePanetolikos
45KalamataBye
46IonikosAthens Kallithea0 : 3
49AEK Athens FCBye
56ByeAris
57IlioupoliLevadiakos1 : 2
58AiolikosKarditsa3 : 0
60ByeLamia
61PanargiakosPAO Varda1 : 2
62ZakynthosNiki Volos0 : 1

1/32-finals
1AlmoposKampaniakos (WO.)
2ByeAsteras Tripolis
3Mikrasiatikos AsterasApollon Paralimniou3 : 1
4ByePanserraikos
5PAOKBye
7GianninaBye
8ByeVolos
9PanathinaikosBye
12ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
13AEL LarissaTilikratis L.3 : 0
15Ethnikos PiraeusGiouchtas1 : 2
16ByeAtromitos
17Kozani FCPAE Chania1 : 2
18ByeOFI Crete
19PierikosAcharnaikos0 : 1
20ByeKifisia
21PAE EgaleoDiagoras0 : 2
22ByePanetolikos
23KalamataAthens Kallithea1 : 2
25AEK Athens FCBye
28ByeAris
29LevadiakosAiolikos3 : 0
30ByeLamia
31PAO VardaNiki Volos1 : 3

1/16-finals
1KampaniakosAsteras Tripolis1 : 3
2Mikrasiatikos AsterasPanserraikos0 : 2
3PAOKBye
4GianninaVolos1 : 2
5PanathinaikosBye
6ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
7AEL LarissaBye
8GiouchtasAtromitos0 : 1
9PAE ChaniaOFI Crete3 : 5
10AcharnaikosKifisia0 : 2
11DiagorasPanetolikos1 : 2
12Athens KallitheaBye
13AEK Athens FCBye
14ByeAris
15LevadiakosLamia2 : 1
16Niki VolosBye

1/8-finals
1Asteras TripolisPanserraikos1 : 1, 0 : 2
2PAOKVolos2 : 0, 1 : 0
3PanathinaikosOlympiacos Piraeus1 : 0, 1 : 1
4AEL LarissaAtromitos0 : 4, 1 : 1
5OFI CreteKifisia1 : 1, 3 : 1
6PanetolikosAthens Kallithea2 : 2, 3 : 2
7AEK Athens FCAris1 : 2, 0 : 0
8LevadiakosNiki Volos0 : 1, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1PanserraikosPAOK0 : 5, 0 : 4
2PanathinaikosAtromitos2 : 0, 1 : 2
3OFI CretePanetolikos1 : 3, 1 : 2
4ArisNiki Volos2 : 2, 3 : 0

Semi-finals
1PAOKPanathinaikos2 : 2, 0 : 1
2PanetolikosAris0 : 0, 0 : 1

Final
1PanathinaikosAris
Who has the best chance to win the Greek Cup?

Greek Cup Outrights
1. Panathinaikos: 1.39 (68.06%)
2. Aris: 2.96 (31.94%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement