21
SUN
22
MON
23
TUE
24
WED
25
THU
Select date

Icelandic Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Icelandic Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Icelandic Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Icelandic Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Icelandic Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Icelandic Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Icelandic Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Icelandic Cup?
Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
2:1
Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavík
2:1
KA Akureyri - Breiðablik
1:1
KR Reykjavík - Stjarnan
2:1
KA Akureyri - Grindavik
2:1
Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjordur
2:1
Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik
0:3
Fylkir - KR Reykjavík
1:1
HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri
1:1
Vikingur Reykjavik - Grótta
3:0
Valur - Grindavik
3:0
Stjarnan - Keflavík
2:1
FH Hafnarfjordur - Njarðvík
2:1
Grindavik - Dalvík Reynir
2:0
Keflavík - Akraness
2:1
Fram - Throttur Reykjavik
2:0
Leiknir Reykjavík - Selfoss
2:1
KR Reykjavík - Þróttur Vogum
3:0
Fjölnir - Breiðablik
1:2
Stjarnan - ÍBV Vestmannaeyar
2:1
In what places last Icelandic Cup events take place?
Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri was taking place at Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík).
Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavík was taking place at Víkingsvöllur (Reykjavík).
KA Akureyri - Breiðablik was taking place at Akureyrarvöllur (Akureyri).
KR Reykjavík - Stjarnan was taking place at KR-völlur (Reykjavík).
KA Akureyri - Grindavik was taking place at Akureyrarvöllur (Akureyri).
Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjordur was taking place at Kópavogsvöllur (Kópavogur).
Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik was taking place at Thorsvollur (Akureyri).
Fylkir - KR Reykjavík was taking place at Fylkisvöllur (Reykjavík).
HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri was taking place at Kópavogsvöllur (Kópavogur).
Vikingur Reykjavik - Grótta was taking place at Víkingsvöllur (Reykjavík).
Valur - Grindavik was taking place at Hlídarendi (Reykjavík).
Stjarnan - Keflavík was taking place at Stjornuvollur (Gardabaer).
FH Hafnarfjordur - Njarðvík was taking place at Kaplakriki (Hafnarfjördur).
Grindavik - Dalvík Reynir was taking place at Grindavíkurvöllur (Grindavík).
Keflavík - Akraness was taking place at Keflavíkurvöllur (Keflavík).
Fram - Throttur Reykjavik was taking place at Laugardalsvöllur (Reykjavík).
Leiknir Reykjavík - Selfoss was taking place at Leiknisvöllur (Reykjavík).
KR Reykjavík - Þróttur Vogum was taking place at KR-völlur (Reykjavík).
Fjölnir - Breiðablik was taking place at Fjölnisvöllur (Grafarvogur).
Stjarnan - ÍBV Vestmannaeyar was taking place at Stjornuvollur (Gardabaer).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/64-finals
1SkallagrimurAegir1 : 3
2HaukarAfrika Reykjavik20 : 0
4ByeVestri
5ArborgReynir Hellissandur12 : 0
6SmariArbaer2 : 3
8ByeFram
9Throttur VogarKA Asvellir1 : 3
10MidasRB Keflavik1 : 3
12ByeKR Reykjavik
13VestmannaeyjarBye
14AlafossKFG Gardabaer0 : 6
15HamarHviti2 : 5
16ByeGrindavik
17GrottaBye
18ByeNjardvik
19Thor AkureyriBye
20ByeFjardabyggd/Leiknir
21LettirIH Hafnarfjordur2 : 7
22YmirThorlakur11 : 0
23HafnirKM Reykjavik12 : 0
24KriaUlfarnir1 : 2
25ValurBye
28ByeHafnarfjordur
29LeiknirBye
30ByeAfturelding
31Dalvik/ReynirBye
32ByeFjallabyggd
33AkranesBye
35TindastollSamherjar7 : 0
36ByeMagni
37VaengirsIsafjordur6 : 2
38ByeThrottur
40ByeKopavogur
41EllidiOlafsvik0 : 3
42ByeKeflavik
44ByeBreidablik
45SpyrnirHottur / Huginn0 : 5
46ByeVolsungur
48ByeFylkir
49AugnablikAlftanes7 : 1
50SR ReykjavikKormakur/Hvot2 : 4
52ByeStjarnan
53KH HlidarendiReynir5 : 1
54ByeFjolnir
55Selfoss (WO.)Stokkseyri
56KariIBU5 : 0
57Vikingur ReykjavikBye
59KFRKFK Kopavogur4 : 8
60VidirSindri2 : 1
61KA AkureyriBye
63KV ReykjavikKFS3 : 0
64ByeIR Reykjavik

1/32-finals
1AegirHaukar2 : 3
2ByeVestri
3ArborgArbaer1 : 2
4ByeFram
5KA AsvellirRB Keflavik6 : 3
6ByeKR Reykjavik
7VestmannaeyjarKFG Gardabaer5 : 1
8HvitiGrindavik0 : 3
9GrottaNjardvik3 : 2
10Thor AkureyriFjardabyggd/Leiknir5 : 1
11IH HafnarfjordurYmir5 : 4
12HafnirUlfarnir3 : 0
13ValurBye
14ByeHafnarfjordur
15LeiknirAfturelding1 : 4
16Dalvik/ReynirFjallabyggd2 : 0
17AkranesBye
18TindastollMagni2 : 1
19VaengirsThrottur1 : 7
20ByeKopavogur
21OlafsvikKeflavik2 : 3
22ByeBreidablik
23Hottur / HuginnVolsungur2 : 0
24ByeFylkir
25AugnablikKormakur/Hvot5 : 2
26ByeStjarnan
27KH HlidarendiFjolnir2 : 4
28SelfossKari3 : 1
29Vikingur ReykjavikBye
30KFK KopavogurVidir0 : 3
31KA AkureyriBye
32KV ReykjavikIR Reykjavik1 : 7

1/16-finals
1HaukarVestri
2ArbaerFram
3KA AsvellirKR Reykjavik
4VestmannaeyjarGrindavik
5GrottaThor Akureyri
6IH HafnarfjordurHafnir
7ValurHafnarfjordur
8AftureldingDalvik/Reynir
9AkranesTindastoll
10ThrotturKopavogur
11KeflavikBreidablik
12Hottur / HuginnFylkir
13AugnablikStjarnan
14FjolnirSelfoss
15Vikingur ReykjavikVidir
16KA AkureyriIR Reykjavik
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement