16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

Argentinian Primera B: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Argentinian Primera B live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Argentinian Primera B live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Argentinian Primera B live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Argentinian Primera B.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Argentinian Primera B live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Argentinian Primera B. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Argentinian Primera B?
Deportivo Flandria - Ferrocarril Midland
1:1
Villa Dálmine - Comunicaciones
1:1
Sacachispas - San Martín de Burzaco
1:1
Deportivo Flandria - Cañuelas
1:0
Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Armenio
0:1
Sacachispas - Deportivo Flandria
0:1
Villa Dálmine - Argentino de Quilmes
0:1
Deportivo Flandria - Excursionistas
1:0
Sacachispas - Sportivo Italiano
0:0
Villa Dálmine - Fénix
0:0
Deportivo Flandria - San Martín de Burzaco
1:0
Villa Dálmine - Ferrocarril Midland
1:0
Sacachispas - Liniers
1:0
Sacachispas - Villa San Carlos
1:1
Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes
1:1
Sacachispas - Deportivo Armenio
0:1
Sacachispas - Ituzaingó
0:0
Sacachispas - Cañuelas
1:0
Sacachispas - Sportivo Dock Sud
0:0
Sacachispas - Acassuso
1:1
In what places last Argentinian Primera B events take place?
Deportivo Flandria - Ferrocarril Midland was taking place at Estadio Carlos V (Jauregui).
Villa Dálmine - Comunicaciones was taking place at Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini (Buenos Aires).
Sacachispas - San Martín de Burzaco was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Deportivo Flandria - Cañuelas was taking place at Estadio Carlos V (Jauregui).
Villa Dálmine - Deportivo Armenio was taking place at Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini (Buenos Aires).
Sacachispas - Deportivo Flandria was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Villa Dálmine - Argentino de Quilmes was taking place at Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini (Buenos Aires).
Deportivo Flandria - Excursionistas was taking place at Estadio Carlos V (Jauregui).
Sacachispas - Sportivo Italiano was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Villa Dálmine - Fénix was taking place at Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini (Buenos Aires).
Deportivo Flandria - San Martín de Burzaco was taking place at Estadio Carlos V (Jauregui).
Villa Dálmine - Ferrocarril Midland was taking place at Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini (Buenos Aires).
Sacachispas - Liniers was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Villa San Carlos was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Deportivo Armenio was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Ituzaingó was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Cañuelas was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Sportivo Dock Sud was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
Sacachispas - Acassuso was taking place at Estadio Beto Larrosa (Villa Soldati).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Argentinian Primera B Table
Apertura
PlWDLDiffPts
1Colegiales1264221:101122
2Argentino de Quilmes1164114:6822
3Los Andes1163213:9421
4Canuelas1263314:16-221
5Dock Sud1262414:12220
6Excursionistas1254315:11419
7Deportivo Armenio1245315:10517
8Fenix1238112:8417
9Dep. Merlo1244411:10116
10Flandria1244411:12-116
11San Martin Burzaco124448:9-116
12Acassuso114348:10-215
13Midland1243511:14-315
14Comunicaciones1135313:8514
15Sportivo Italiano1228211:13-214
16Sacachispas114258:17-914
17Laferrere1227314:18-413
18Liniers123367:8-112
19UAI Urquiza122559:13-411
20Argentino de Merlo122469:13-410
21Villa San Carlos1123611:12-19
22Villa Dalmine120666:16-106

      Promotion ~ Primera B (Super final: Final)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement