11
TUE
12
WED
13
THU
14
FRI
15
SAT
Select date

Turkish Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Turkish Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Turkish Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Turkish Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Turkish Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Turkish Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Turkish Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in North macedonia?
In North macedonia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mac)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Slo)
What channels broadcast in Turkey?
In Turkey stream such a channels like: A Spor, ATV Turkey
What channels broadcast in Bulgaria?
In Bulgaria stream such a channels like: Max Sport 4 (Bul), Max Sport 3 (Bul)
What were the last predictions for Turkish Cup?
Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor
1:1
Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrükspor
1:0
Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş
1:1
Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrükspor
2:0
Beşiktaş - Konyaspor
2:0
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
1:0
Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe
0:2
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş
1:1
Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor
0:2
Gaziantep BB - Fenerbahçe
0:2
İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor
1:0
Sivasspor - Konyaspor
1:1
Galatasaray - Bandırmaspor
3:0
Ankaragücü - 24 Erzincanspor
2:0
Fatih Karagümrükspor - Samsunspor
1:1
Galatasaray - Umraniyespor
3:0
Trabzonspor - Manisa FK
2:0
Konyaspor - Göztepe
1:0
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği
2:0
Sivasspor - Keçiörengücü
2:0
In what places last Turkish Cup events take place?
Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor was taking place at Atatürk Olimpiyat (Istanbul).
Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrükspor was taking place at Papara Park (Trabzon).
Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş was taking place at Eryaman Stadium (Ankara).
Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrükspor was taking place at Rams Park (Istanbul).
Beşiktaş - Konyaspor was taking place at Tupras Stadium (Istanbul).
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir was taking place at Papara Park (Trabzon).
Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe was taking place at Eryaman Stadium (Ankara).
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş was taking place at Corendon Airlines Park (Antalya).
Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor was taking place at Eryaman Stadium (Ankara).
Gaziantep BB - Fenerbahçe was taking place at Kalyon Stadyumu (Gaziantep).
İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor was taking place at Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium (Istanbul).
Sivasspor - Konyaspor was taking place at Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas).
Galatasaray - Bandırmaspor was taking place at Rams Park (Istanbul).
Ankaragücü - 24 Erzincanspor was taking place at Eryaman Stadium (Ankara).
Fatih Karagümrükspor - Samsunspor was taking place at Atatürk Olimpiyat (Istanbul).
Galatasaray - Umraniyespor was taking place at Rams Park (Istanbul).
Trabzonspor - Manisa FK was taking place at Papara Park (Trabzon).
Konyaspor - Göztepe was taking place at Konya Buyuksehir Belediye Stadium (Konya).
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği was taking place at Kadir Has Stadium (Kayseri).
Sivasspor - Keçiörengücü was taking place at Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/256-finals
1AnkaragucuBye
3Serik Bld.Bye
4ArguvanElazigspor2 : 1
8ByeIskenderunspor
9RizesporBye
16ByeBucaspor 1928
17Adana DemirsporBye
25ErzurumsporBye
27DiyarbekirsporBye
28CatalcaTepecik0 : 1
32Bye24 Erzincanspor
33GaziantepBye
36ByeEfeler 09
37EtimesgutBye
38Mardin BBBatman Petrolspor4 : 1
39KarsiyakaBergama FK2 : 0
40BigasporBilecik 19691 : 0
41BodrumsporBye
45MenemensporBye
46BursaInegol Kafkas2 : 0
48ByeNevsehir
49FenerbahceBye
57Adanaspor ASBye
59NazillisporBye
60Hacettepe 1945Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu3 : 0
64ByeErokspor
65AntalyasporBye
68Bye52 Orduspor
69Istanbulspor ASBye
72ByeKepez Bld.
73PendiksporBye
77Isparta 32 SporBye
78Anadolu UniversitesiSincan1 : 2
80ByeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
81BesiktasBye
89EyupsporBye
96ByeAnkara Demirspor
97SivassporBye
100ByeHopaspor
101Arnavutkoy Bl.Bye
102SilivrisporErgene Velimese2 : 0
103BursasporBye
104GolcuksporBartinspor3 : 0
105KeciorengucuBye
107DenizlisporBye
108BalikesirsporBurhaniye0 : 1
109AfyonsporBye
110AdanaOsmaniyespor2 : 1
111MussporAgri 19704 : 0
112SultanbeyliKucukcekmece1 : 3
113KonyasporBye
115BayburtEynesil2 : 3
116ErbaasporFatsa Bld.3 : 0
117GiresunsporBye
120ByeBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
121GoztepeBye
128ByeTrabzon FK
129KayserisporBye
132ByeIgdir FK
136ByeVanspor FK
137GenclerbirligiBye
139AltinorduBye
140Burdur MehmetTarsus2 : 1
141Karacabey Bld.Bye
143Adiyaman FKBye
144Bornova 1877Akhisarspor4 : 0
145TrabzonsporBye
152ByeCorum
153Manisa FKBye
155PazarsporGumushanespor2 : 0
156KumlucaSilifke0 : 2
157KastamonusporBye
158Sebat GencliksporKelkit4 : 0
160ByeAyvalikgucu
161BasaksehirBye
168ByeSanliurfaspor
169BolusporBye
172ByeKaraman
176ByeAmedspor
177HataysporBye
179SariyerBye
180BulvarsporKarabuk Idmanyurdu3 : 4
181DuzcesporBye
184ByeKusadasispor
185SakaryasporBye
192ByeAnkaraspor
193GalatasarayBye
201UmraniyesporBye
204ByeOrduspor 1967
205TuzlasporBye
208ByeCankaya FK
209KasimpasaBye
212ByeAksaray Bld.
213Kirsehir SKBye
214Siirt OzelSirnak1 : 2
215Sivas Dort EylulsporAmasyaspor2 : 0
21612 Bingol23 Elazig FK1 : 2
217BandirmasporBye
220ByeKestel
221Soma SporBye
223Sapanca GencliksporDarica Genclerbirligi2 : 1
2241922 KonyasporTalasgucu1 : 2
225KaragumrukBye
229InegolsporBye
230Kars 36 SporDogubayazit1 : 2
232ByeBelediye Derince
233AltayBye
235UsaksporBye
236TurgutlusporAliaga1 : 3
237KirklarelisporBye
238EdirnesporCorluspor1 : 2
240ByeKarakopru
241AlanyasporBye
244ByeKutahyaspor
248ByeKocaelispor
249SamsunsporBye
253FethiyesporBye
255ZonguldakBye
256CarsambasporTokat1 : 7

1/128-finals
1AnkaragucuBye
2Serik Bld.Arguvan1 : 2
4ByeIskenderunspor
5RizesporBye
8ByeBucaspor 1928
9Adana DemirsporBye
13ErzurumsporBye
14DiyarbekirsporTepecik4 : 0
16Bye24 Erzincanspor
17GaziantepBye
18ByeEfeler 09
19EtimesgutMardin BB3 : 2
20KarsiyakaBigaspor0 : 1
21BodrumsporBye
23MenemensporBursa1 : 0
24ByeNevsehir
25FenerbahceBye
29Adanaspor ASBye
30NazillisporHacettepe 19450 : 2
32ByeErokspor
33AntalyasporBye
34Bye52 Orduspor
35Istanbulspor ASBye
36ByeKepez Bld.
37PendiksporBye
39Isparta 32 SporSincan1 : 0
40ByeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
41BesiktasBye
45EyupsporBye
48ByeAnkara Demirspor
49SivassporBye
50ByeHopaspor
51Arnavutkoy Bl.Silivrispor6 : 3
52BursasporGolcukspor1 : 2
53KeciorengucuBye
54DenizlisporBurhaniye2 : 3
55AfyonsporAdana2 : 1
56MussporKucukcekmece2 : 0
57KonyasporBye
58EynesilErbaaspor0 : 2
59GiresunsporBye
60ByeBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
61GoztepeBye
64ByeTrabzon FK
65KayserisporBye
66ByeIgdir FK
68ByeVanspor FK
69GenclerbirligiBye
70AltinorduBurdur Mehmet0 : 1
71Karacabey Bld.Bye
72Adiyaman FKBornova 18770 : 2
73TrabzonsporBye
76ByeCorum
77Manisa FKBye
78PazarsporSilifke2 : 0
79KastamonusporSebat Genclikspor2 : 1
80ByeAyvalikgucu
81BasaksehirBye
84ByeSanliurfaspor
85BolusporBye
86ByeKaraman
88ByeAmedspor
89HataysporBye
90SariyerKarabuk Idmanyurdu2 : 1
91DuzcesporBye
92ByeKusadasispor
93SakaryasporBye
96ByeAnkaraspor
97GalatasarayBye
101UmraniyesporBye
102ByeOrduspor 1967
103TuzlasporBye
104ByeCankaya FK
105KasimpasaBye
106ByeAksaray Bld.
107Kirsehir SKSirnak2 : 0
108Sivas Dort Eylulspor23 Elazig FK1 : 3
109BandirmasporBye
110ByeKestel
111Soma SporBye
112Sapanca GencliksporTalasgucu1 : 2
113KaragumrukBye
115InegolsporDogubayazit2 : 1
116ByeBelediye Derince
117AltayBye
118UsaksporAliaga1 : 4
119KirklarelisporCorluspor1 : 0
120ByeKarakopru
121AlanyasporBye
122ByeKutahyaspor
124ByeKocaelispor
125SamsunsporBye
127FethiyesporBye
128ZonguldakTokat2 : 3

1/64-finals
1AnkaragucuArguvan2 : 0
2ByeIskenderunspor
3RizesporBye
4ByeBucaspor 1928
5Adana DemirsporBye
7ErzurumsporDiyarbekirspor1 : 0
8Bye24 Erzincanspor
9GaziantepEfeler 094 : 0
10EtimesgutBigaspor1 : 0
11BodrumsporBye
12MenemensporNevsehir2 : 0
13FenerbahceBye
15Adanaspor ASHacettepe 19455 : 0
16ByeErokspor
17Antalyaspor52 Orduspor3 : 0
18Istanbulspor ASKepez Bld.2 : 3
19PendiksporBye
20Isparta 32 SporYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu3 : 0
21BesiktasBye
23EyupsporBye
24ByeAnkara Demirspor
25SivassporHopaspor4 : 0
26Arnavutkoy Bl.Golcukspor2 : 1
27KeciorengucuBurhaniye4 : 2
28AfyonsporMusspor1 : 3
29KonyasporErbaaspor3 : 0
30GiresunsporBeyoglu Yeni Carsi1 : 2
31GoztepeBye
32ByeTrabzon FK
33KayserisporIgdir FK4 : 0
34ByeVanspor FK
35GenclerbirligiBurdur Mehmet4 : 3
36Karacabey Bld.Bornova 18770 : 4
37TrabzonsporBye
38ByeCorum
39Manisa FKPazarspor3 : 0
40KastamonusporAyvalikgucu3 : 2
41BasaksehirBye
42ByeSanliurfaspor
43BolusporKaraman2 : 0
44ByeAmedspor
45HataysporSariyer2 : 0
46DuzcesporKusadasispor3 : 1
47SakaryasporBye
48ByeAnkaraspor
49GalatasarayBye
51UmraniyesporOrduspor 19675 : 1
52TuzlasporCankaya FK1 : 2
53KasimpasaAksaray Bld.3 : 0
54Kirsehir SK23 Elazig FK3 : 0
55BandirmasporKestel3 : 1
56Soma SporTalasgucu6 : 0
57KaragumrukBye
58InegolsporBelediye Derince1 : 2
59AltayAliaga2 : 1
60KirklarelisporKarakopru1 : 0
61AlanyasporKutahyaspor4 : 1
62ByeKocaelispor
63SamsunsporBye
64FethiyesporTokat0 : 1

1/32-finals
1AnkaragucuIskenderunspor3 : 1
2RizesporBucaspor 19284 : 0
3Adana DemirsporBye
4Erzurumspor24 Erzincanspor0 : 3
5GaziantepEtimesgut2 : 1
6BodrumsporMenemenspor2 : 1
7FenerbahceBye
8Adanaspor ASErokspor2 : 0
9AntalyasporKepez Bld.6 : 1
10PendiksporIsparta 32 Spor5 : 3
11BesiktasBye
12EyupsporAnkara Demirspor3 : 1
13SivassporArnavutkoy Bl.2 : 1
14KeciorengucuMusspor2 : 1
15KonyasporBeyoglu Yeni Carsi3 : 0
16GoztepeTrabzon FK3 : 0
17KayserisporVanspor FK4 : 0
18GenclerbirligiBornova 18774 : 1
19TrabzonsporCorum3 : 1
20Manisa FKKastamonuspor3 : 0
21BasaksehirSanliurfaspor2 : 0
22BolusporAmedspor1 : 0
23HataysporDuzcespor2 : 1
24SakaryasporAnkaraspor1 : 0
25GalatasarayBye
26UmraniyesporCankaya FK2 : 1
27KasimpasaKirsehir SK4 : 1
28BandirmasporSoma Spor3 : 1
29KaragumrukBelediye Derince3 : 1
30AltayKirklarelispor2 : 3
31AlanyasporKocaelispor1 : 0
32SamsunsporTokat3 : 0

1/16-finals
1AnkaragucuRizespor3 : 1
2Adana Demirspor24 Erzincanspor2 : 3
3GaziantepBodrumspor1 : 0
4FenerbahceAdanaspor AS6 : 0
5AntalyasporPendikspor2 : 1
6BesiktasEyupspor4 : 0
7SivassporKeciorengucu3 : 2
8KonyasporGoztepe2 : 1
9KayserisporGenclerbirligi1 : 2
10TrabzonsporManisa FK3 : 1
11BasaksehirBoluspor1 : 0
12HataysporSakaryaspor5 : 1
13GalatasarayUmraniyespor4 : 1
14KasimpasaBandirmaspor0 : 1
15KaragumrukKirklarelispor2 : 0
16AlanyasporSamsunspor1 : 3

1/8-finals
1Ankaragucu24 Erzincanspor5 : 1
2GaziantepFenerbahce0 : 2
3AntalyasporBesiktas1 : 2
4SivassporKonyaspor0 : 1
5GenclerbirligiTrabzonspor1 : 2
6BasaksehirHatayspor2 : 1
7GalatasarayBandirmaspor4 : 2
8KaragumrukSamsunspor2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1AnkaragucuFenerbahce3 : 0
2BesiktasKonyaspor2 : 0
3TrabzonsporBasaksehir1 : 0
4GalatasarayKaragumruk0 : 2

Semi-finals
1AnkaragucuBesiktas0 : 1, 0 : 0
2TrabzonsporKaragumruk4 : 0, 3 : 2

Final
1BesiktasTrabzonspor3 : 2
Who has the best chance to win the Turkish Cup?

Turkish Cup Outrights
1. Besiktas: 2.4 (38.46%)
2. Trabzonspor: 3 (30.77%)
3. Ankaragucu: 6 (15.38%)
4. F. Karagumruk: 6 (15.38%)

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement