16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

Argentinian Liga Profesional: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Argentinian Liga Profesional live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Argentinian Liga Profesional live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Argentinian Liga Profesional live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Argentinian Liga Profesional.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Argentinian Liga Profesional live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Argentinian Liga Profesional. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Argentina?
In Argentina stream such a channel like: TV Publica (Arg)
What were the last predictions for Argentinian Liga Profesional?
Godoy Cruz - Instituto Córdoba
1:0
Huracán Buenos Aires - Vélez Sársfield
0:0
Gimnasia La Plata - Platense
1:0
Arsenal Sarandí - Colón
1:1
Lanús - Barracas Central
1:0
Tigre - San Lorenzo
1:0
Independiente - Boca Juniors
0:0
Sarmiento de Junín - Banfield
1:1
Central Córdoba de Rosario - Atlético Tucumán
1:1
River Plate - Racing
1:0
Newells Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba
1:1
Belgrano - Rosario Central
1:0
Unión Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata
1:1
Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano
1:0
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Tigre - Barracas Central
1:1
Arsenal Sarandí - Instituto Córdoba
0:0
Argentinos Juniors - Colón
1:0
Central Córdoba de Rosario - Independiente
1:0
In what places last Argentinian Liga Profesional events take place?
Godoy Cruz - Instituto Córdoba was taking place at Estadio Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza).
Huracán Buenos Aires - Vélez Sársfield was taking place at Estadio Tomás Adolfo Duco (Buenos Aires).
Gimnasia La Plata - Platense was taking place at Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo (La Plata).
Arsenal Sarandí - Colón was taking place at Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda).
Lanús - Barracas Central was taking place at Estadio Ciudad de Lanús – Néstor Díaz Pérez (Lanús).
Tigre - San Lorenzo was taking place at Estadio José Dellagiovanna (Buenos Aires).
Independiente - Boca Juniors was taking place at Estadio Libertadores de América (Avellaneda).
Sarmiento de Junín - Banfield was taking place at Estadio Eva Peron (Junin).
Central Córdoba de Rosario - Atlético Tucumán was taking place at Estadio Unico Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero).
River Plate - Racing was taking place at Estadio Monumental (Buenos Aires).
Newells Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba was taking place at Estadio Marcelo Bielsa (Rosario).
Belgrano - Rosario Central was taking place at Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra (Cordoba).
Unión Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia was taking place at Estadio 15 de Abril (Santa Fe).
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata was taking place at Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Buenos Aires).
Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano was taking place at Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi (La Plata).
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors was taking place at Estadio Pedro Bidegain (Buenos Aires).
Tigre - Barracas Central was taking place at Estadio José Dellagiovanna (Buenos Aires).
Arsenal Sarandí - Instituto Córdoba was taking place at Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona (Avellaneda).
Argentinos Juniors - Colón was taking place at Estadio Diego Armando Maradona (Buenos Aires).
Central Córdoba de Rosario - Independiente was taking place at Estadio Unico Madre de Ciudades (Santiago del Estero).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Argentinian Liga Profesional Table
Main
PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate27194450:203061
2Talleres Cordoba27148542:231950
3San Lorenzo271210523:131046
4Lanus27129638:271145
5Estudiantes L.P27129635:241145
6Defensa y Justicia27128736:231344
7Boca Juniors27135933:24944
8Rosario Central271012536:29742
9Godoy Cruz27118837:32541
10Argentinos Jrs27117931:22940
11Atl. Tucuman27910825:27-237
12Racing Club2799936:35136
13Belgrano271061120:26-636
14Newells Old Boys27811824:24035
15Barracas Central27811825:30-535
16Tigre27971127:29-234
17Platense27971126:29-334
18Instituto27881124:35-1132
19Sarmiento Junin27791123:26-330
20Union de Santa Fe27612919:25-630
21Banfield27791121:32-1130
22Gimnasia L.P27791124:38-1430
23Central Cordoba27781220:30-1029
24Independiente276101123:32-928
25Velez Sarsfield275121024:27-327
26Huracan27671418:29-1125
27Colon Santa Fe274131020:33-1325
28Arsenal Sarandi27641718:34-1622

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Qualification: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: )

Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement