20
MON
21
TUE
22
WED
23
THU
24
FRI
Select date

Slovenian Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Slovenian Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Slovenian Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Slovenian Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Slovenian Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Slovenian Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Slovenian Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Croatia?
In Croatia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Cro)
What channel broadcast in Serbia?
In Serbia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Ser)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Slo)
What channel broadcast in Bosnia and herzegovina?
In Bosnia and herzegovina stream such a channel like: SportKlub (BiH)
What channel broadcast in North macedonia?
In North macedonia stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mac)
What channel broadcast in Montenegro?
In Montenegro stream such a channel like: SportKlub (Mon)
What were the last predictions for Slovenian Cup?
Mura - Rogaška
1:1
Gorica - Beltinci
1:0
Ilirija Ljubljana - Beltinci
1:1
Koper - Mura
1:1
Gorica - Radomlje
1:1
Triglav - Rogaška
0:1
Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor
1:1
Bistrica - Maribor
0:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje
1:1
Rogaška - Bistrica
2:0
Maribor - Primorje
2:0
Aluminij Kidricevo - Koper
0:1
Nafta - Olimpija Ljubljana
0:3
Aluminij Kidricevo - Fužinar Ravne
2:0
Rudar Velenje - Maribor
0:3
Tabor Sežana - Rogaška
2:1
Koper - Domžale
1:1
Celje - Videm
5:0
Primorje - Zavrč
3:0
In what places last Slovenian Cup events take place?
Mura - Rogaška was taking place at Mestni stadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota).
Gorica - Beltinci was taking place at Športni park Nova Gorica (Nova Gorica).
Ilirija Ljubljana - Beltinci was taking place at Ilirija Sports Park (Ljubljana).
Koper - Mura was taking place at Bonifika (Koper).
Gorica - Radomlje was taking place at Športni park Nova Gorica (Nova Gorica).
Nafta - Rogaška was taking place at Športni park Lendava (Lendava).
Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor was taking place at Stadion Z'dezele (Celje).
Bistrica - Maribor was taking place at Stadion Slovenska Bistrica (Slovenska Bistrica).
Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje was taking place at Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana).
Rogaška - Bistrica was taking place at SD Rogaska Slatina (Rogaska Slatina).
Maribor - Primorje was taking place at Ljudski vrt (Maribor).
Aluminij Kidricevo - Koper was taking place at Sportni park Aluminij (Kidricevo).
Nafta - Olimpija Ljubljana was taking place at Športni park Lendava (Lendava).
Aluminij Kidricevo - Fužinar Ravne was taking place at Sportni park Aluminij (Kidricevo).
Rudar Velenje - Maribor was taking place at Mestni stadion ob jezeru (Velenje).
Tabor Sežana - Rogaška was taking place at Stadion Rajko Štolfa (Sežana).
Koper - Domžale was taking place at Bonifika (Koper).
Celje - Videm was taking place at Stadion Z'dezele (Celje).
Primorje - Zavrč was taking place at Nogometni stadion Ajdovščina (Ajdovščina).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/32-finals
1Ivancna GoricaRudar T.1 : 4
2ByeJesenice
3Fama VipavaND Gorica1 : 2
4DobDomzale0 : 1
5PrimorjeTolmin2 : 0
6Jurovski DolMaribor0 : 9
7StarseFuzinar2 : 4
8NK LjubljanaRadomlje0 : 4
9PolskavaVidem0 : 4
10DravaHajdina1 : 2
11Marjeta na Dravskem poljuRoho2 : 3
12Bela KrajinaIlirija1 : 3
13NK GancaniVerzej5 : 2
14SlatinaBeltinci0 : 5
15NK SredisceNK Bistrica1 : 0
16RakicanLjutomer0 : 8
17ZreceRudar0 : 2
18GrosupljeO. Ljubljana0 : 1
19Srednja BistricaOdranci1 : 3
20KomenKoper0 : 6
21NK Carda MartjanciGrad1 : 0
22TurnisceDobrovnik1 : 2
23SencurBye
24HodosMura0 : 4
25StojnciPodvinci0 : 3
26IzolaTabor Sezana0 : 1
27ApaceZavrc0 : 4
28ByeTriglav
29NK PolanaNafta1 : 4
30KrskoCelje1 : 4
31TrebnjeInterblock1 : 2
32SmarjeRogaska1 : 4

1/16-finals
1Rudar T.Jesenice1 : 4
2ND GoricaDomzale2 : 1
3PrimorjeMaribor1 : 3
4FuzinarRadomlje0 : 2
5VidemHajdina3 : 2
6RohoIlirija0 : 5
7NK GancaniBeltinci0 : 7
8NK SredisceLjutomer0 : 4
9RudarO. Ljubljana1 : 4
10OdranciKoper0 : 3
11NK Carda MartjanciDobrovnik7 : 2
12SencurMura0 : 2
13PodvinciTabor Sezana3 : 2
14ZavrcTriglav1 : 2
15NaftaCelje2 : 1
16InterblockRogaska1 : 3

1/8-finals
1JeseniceND Gorica1 : 3
2MariborRadomlje1 : 2
3VidemIlirija1 : 3
4BeltinciLjutomer5 : 0
5O. LjubljanaKoper2 : 4
6NK Carda MartjanciMura0 : 3
7PodvinciTriglav0 : 1
8NaftaRogaska1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1ND GoricaRadomlje4 : 1
2IlirijaBeltinci1 : 2
3KoperMura1 : 2
4TriglavRogaska2 : 3

Semi-finals
1ND GoricaBeltinci2 : 1
2MuraRogaska2 : 3

Final
1ND GoricaRogaska
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement