11
TUE
12
WED
13
THU
14
FRI
15
SAT
Select date

Chinese FA Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Chinese FA Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Chinese FA Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Chinese FA Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Chinese FA Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Chinese FA Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Chinese FA Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Chinese FA Cup?
Guangxi Hengchen - Dalian Young Boy
0:2
Beijing Institute of Technology - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
0:2
Ganzhou Ruishi - Liaoning Tieren
0:1
Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Gongfu
0:2
Shaanxi Union - Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Guangdong GZ-Power - Wuxi Wugou
1:0
Langfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City
0:1
Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong
0:1
Dalian Kun City - Yunnan Yukun
0:2
Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions
1:1
Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi
1:1
Dalian Pro - Shandong Taishan
0:3
Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Hainiu
1:1
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan
1:1
Chongqing Tongliang Long - Shanghai Shenhua
0:1
Dalian Pro - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0:1
Nantong Zhiyun - Wuhan Three Towns
0:2
Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan
0:2
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional
1:1
Qingdao Hainiu - Changchun Yatai
1:1
In what places last Chinese FA Cup events take place?
Guangxi Hengchen - Dalian Young Boy was taking place at Guangxi Sports Center (Nanning).
Beijing Institute of Technology - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao was taking place at Beijing Institute of Technology Stadium (Beijing).
Ganzhou Ruishi - Liaoning Tieren was taking place at Dingnan Football Youth Training Center (Dingnan).
Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang Gongfu was taking place at Loudi Sports Center (Loudi).
Shaanxi Union - Guangzhou Evergrande was taking place at Shaanxi Province Stadium (Xi'an).
Guangdong GZ-Power - Wuxi Wugou was taking place at Huangpu Sports Center (Guangzhou).
Langfang Glory City - Heilongjiang Ice City was taking place at Langfang City Sports Center (Langfang).
Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong was taking place at Rizhao International Football Centre Stadium (Rizhao).
Dalian Kun City - Yunnan Yukun was taking place at Dalian Sports Center Stadium (Dalian).
Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions was taking place at Longhua sports center stadium (Shenzhen).
Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi was taking place at Taishan (Tchaj-an).
Dalian Pro - Shandong Taishan was taking place at Dalian Sports Center Stadium (Dalian).
Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Hainiu was taking place at Rugao Olympic Sports Center (Rugao).
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan was taking place at Workers' Stadium (Beijing).
Chongqing Tongliang Long - Shanghai Shenhua was taking place at Chongqing Olympic Sports Centre (Chongqing).
Dalian Pro - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger was taking place at Dalian Sports Center Stadium (Dalian).
Nantong Zhiyun - Wuhan Three Towns was taking place at Rugao Olympic Sports Center (Rugao).
Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan was taking place at Wuhua County Olympic Sports Centre (Meizhou).
Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional was taking place at Hongkou Stadium (Shanghai).
Qingdao Hainiu - Changchun Yatai was taking place at Qingdao Youth Football Stadium (Qingdao).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/128-finals
1Shanghai ShenshuiShanghai Tongji3 : 0
2ByeHaikou Mingcheng
4ByeJiangxi Lushan
8ByeZhejiang Professional
9Hangzhou WuyueNingxia Renfangzhong3 : 0
10ByeNantong Haimen
12ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
16ByeShandong Taishan
17Xiamen Lujian TianchengXian Ronghai2 : 4
18ByeGuangdong GZ-Power
20ByeWuxi Wugou
24ByeMeizhou Hakka
25Guangxi BushanNingxia Pingluo2 : 0
26ByeRizhao Yuqi
28ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
32ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
33Qujing YibuXian Hi-Tech1 : 0
34ByeGuangxi Hengchen
36ByeDalian Yingbo
40ByeShanghai Port
41Chongqing ChunleiDalian Kuncheng2 : 5
42ByeQuanzhou Yassin
44ByeYunnan Yukun
48ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
49Ningo ShoufaJiangsu Nan Dongsheng0 : 2
50ByeLangfang Glory City
52ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
56ByeQingdao Hainiu
57Shanghai ChangningQuanzhou Qinggong5 : 0
58ByeJiangxi Dark Horse
60ByeYanbian Longding
64ByeChengdu Rongcheng
65Shenzhen JixiangInner Mongolia3 : 0
66ByeGuangxi Lanhang
68ByeNanjing City
72ByeCangzhou
73Shanxi XiangyuQingdao Kunpeng4 : 1
74ByeBeijing Technology
76ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
80ByeWuhan Three Towns
81Qianxinan Xu FengtangWuhan Xiaoma3 : 0
82ByeShenzhen Juniors
84ByeQingdao Red Lions
88ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
89Qingdao EliteShanxi Longcheng2 : 0
90ByeHubei Istar
92ByeSuzhou Dongwu
96ByeBeijing Guoan
97GannanFuzhou Changle Jingangtui1 : 2
98ByeHunan Billows
100ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
104ByeQingdao West Coast
105Dezhou HaishanGuangdong Shudihong4 : 2
106ByeTaian Tiankuang
108ByeFoshan Nanshi
112ByeShanghai Shenhua
113Changchun XiduLanzhou Hailu1 : 0
114ByeShaanxi Union
116ByeGuangzhou FC
120ByeChangchun Yatai
121Shanghai SegendaNanning Juding7 : 0
122ByeGanzhou Ruishi
124ByeLiaoning Tieren
128ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/64-finals
1Shanghai ShenshuiHaikou Mingcheng1 : 2
2ByeJiangxi Lushan
4ByeZhejiang Professional
5Hangzhou WuyueNantong Haimen1 : 0
6ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
8ByeShandong Taishan
9Xian RonghaiGuangdong GZ-Power0 : 4
10ByeWuxi Wugou
12ByeMeizhou Hakka
13Guangxi BushanRizhao Yuqi0 : 1
14ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
16ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
17Qujing YibuGuangxi Hengchen1 : 5
18ByeDalian Yingbo
20ByeShanghai Port
21Dalian KunchengQuanzhou Yassin3 : 2
22ByeYunnan Yukun
24ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
25Jiangsu Nan DongshengLangfang Glory City1 : 2
26ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
28ByeQingdao Hainiu
29Shanghai ChangningJiangxi Dark Horse2 : 0
30ByeYanbian Longding
32ByeChengdu Rongcheng
33Shenzhen JixiangGuangxi Lanhang3 : 1
34ByeNanjing City
36ByeCangzhou
37Shanxi XiangyuBeijing Technology1 : 4
38ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
40ByeWuhan Three Towns
41Qianxinan Xu FengtangShenzhen Juniors1 : 4
42ByeQingdao Red Lions
44ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
45Qingdao EliteHubei Istar1 : 0
46ByeSuzhou Dongwu
48ByeBeijing Guoan
49Fuzhou Changle JingangtuiHunan Billows0 : 4
50ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
52ByeQingdao West Coast
53Dezhou HaishanTaian Tiankuang1 : 3
54ByeFoshan Nanshi
56ByeShanghai Shenhua
57Changchun XiduShaanxi Union0 : 5
58ByeGuangzhou FC
60ByeChangchun Yatai
61Shanghai SegendaGanzhou Ruishi1 : 2
62ByeLiaoning Tieren
64ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/32-finals
1Haikou MingchengJiangxi Lushan1 : 4
2ByeZhejiang Professional
3Hangzhou WuyueChongqing Tonglianglong1 : 2
4ByeShandong Taishan
5Guangdong GZ-PowerWuxi Wugou0 : 1
6ByeMeizhou Hakka
7Rizhao YuqiShanghai Jiading Huilong2 : 0
8ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
9Guangxi HengchenDalian Yingbo2 : 1
10ByeShanghai Port
11Dalian KunchengYunnan Yukun0 : 2
12ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
13Langfang Glory CityHeilongjiang Ice City2 : 1
14ByeQingdao Hainiu
15Shanghai ChangningYanbian Longding2 : 1
16ByeChengdu Rongcheng
17Shenzhen JixiangNanjing City0 : 1
18ByeCangzhou
19Beijing TechnologyGuangxi Pingguo Haliao0 : 1
20ByeWuhan Three Towns
21Shenzhen JuniorsQingdao Red Lions1 : 2
22ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
23Qingdao EliteSuzhou Dongwu1 : 2
24ByeBeijing Guoan
25Hunan BillowsShijiazhuang Gongfu0 : 3
26ByeQingdao West Coast
27Taian TiankuangFoshan Nanshi0 : 3
28ByeShanghai Shenhua
29Shaanxi UnionGuangzhou FC2 : 1
30ByeChangchun Yatai
31Ganzhou RuishiLiaoning Tieren3 : 2
32ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/16-finals
1Jiangxi LushanZhejiang Professional
2Chongqing TonglianglongShandong Taishan
3Wuxi WugouMeizhou Hakka
4Rizhao YuqiHenan Songshan Longmen
5Guangxi HengchenShanghai Port
6Yunnan YukunTianjin Jinmen Tiger
7Langfang Glory CityQingdao Hainiu
8Shanghai ChangningChengdu Rongcheng
9Nanjing CityCangzhou
10Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoWuhan Three Towns
11Qingdao Red LionsShenzhen Xinpengcheng
12Suzhou DongwuBeijing Guoan
13Shijiazhuang GongfuQingdao West Coast
14Foshan NanshiShanghai Shenhua
15Shaanxi UnionChangchun Yatai
16Ganzhou RuishiNantong Zhiyun
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement