11
TUE
12
WED
13
THU
14
FRI
15
SAT
Select date

Welsh FA Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Welsh FA Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Welsh FA Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Welsh FA Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Welsh FA Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Welsh FA Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Welsh FA Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in United kingdom?
In United kingdom stream such a channel like: S4C Digital
What were the last predictions for Welsh FA Cup?
Gap Connahs Quay - The New Saints
0:2
Colwyn Bay - Barry Town United
1:1
Flint Town United - Gap Connahs Quay
0:2
Caerau Ely - Bala Town
0:2
Carmarthen Town - The New Saints
0:4
Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan
1:1
Porthmadog - Buckley Town
2:1
Briton Ferry Llansawel - Llanelli
1:1
Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town
1:2
Newtown - Colwyn Bay
2:1
Bangor 1876 - Flint Town United
1:2
Llanidloes Town - Gresford Athletic
1:2
Trefelin - Ammanford
1:1
Goytre United - Trefelin
1:1
Pen-y-Bont - The New Saints
0:2
In what places last Welsh FA Cup events take place?
Gap Connahs Quay - The New Saints was taking place at Rodney Parade (Newport).
Gap Connahs Quay - Bala Town was taking place at Essity Stadium (Flint).
Cardiff Metropolitan - Colwyn Bay was taking place at Cyncoed Campus (Cardiff).
Bala Town - Flint Mountain was taking place at Maes Tegid (Bala).
Pen-y-Bont - The New Saints was taking place at Bryntirion Park (Bridgend).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1PenrhyncochChirk AAA FC2 : 4
2PorthmadogGlantraeth FC3 : 0
3Newport CityAbergavenny Town0 : 2
4Cardiff AirportCefn Fforest3 : 1
5RhylMenai Bridge Tigers1 : 2
6Tregaron TurfsLlanuwchllyn2 : 10
7CorwenBow Street0 : 4
8ByeBuckley
9Penparcau FCCefn Albion0 : 1
10HolyheadBangor 18760 : 4
11CerrigydrudionDenbigh2 : 4
12ByeFlint
13Connahs Q.Bye
14ByeCaernarfon
15St. AsaphLlandudno Junction1 : 0
16ByePrestatyn
17Cardiff CorriesCaerau Ely2 : 3
18ByeAfan Lido
19LlanidloesBuilth W.5 : 4
20RadnorGresford0 : 4
21AberystwythBye
22ByePontardawe
23BalaBye
24ByeLlandudno
25NFAFlint Mountain0 : 3
26ByeHolywell
27Canton LiberalSully3 : 1
28ByeCambrian & Clydach
29PenydarrenSouth Gower AFC2 : 3
30RockspurAfan United4 : 2
31ChepstowPill7 : 0
32Abercarn UnitedSt Albans4 : 1
33HaverfordwestBye
34Baglan DragonsCwmaman Institute5 : 1
35Goytre UtdTrefelin1 : 3
36AmmanfordTaffs Well1 : 0
37Cardiff MetropolitanBye
38Aber ValleyCwmbran Town2 : 3
39Mochdre SportsNantlle Vale FC0 : 2
40Mold AlexandraMontgomery13 : 1
41PwllheliFelinheli1 : 2
42ByeNewtown
43Colwyn BayBye
44Llanrwst UnitedConwy Borough2 : 1
45BarryBye
46Treharris AthleticPorthcawl Town1 : 2
47BrickfieldCaersws FC3 : 1
48ByeGuilsfield
49AirbusBye
50PenycaeRhos Aelwyd1 : 4
51AberfanPontyclun2 : 1
52ByeBriton Ferry
53LlanelliBye
54ByeLlantwit Major
55Cwmbran CelticBye
56ByePenybont
57Carmarthen TownBye
58Mumbles RangersEvans Williams1 : 2
59PontypriddBye
60Abertillery BluebirdsCaerphilly2 : 1
61RuthinBye
62ByeTNS
63Trethomas BluebirdsEly Rangers4 : 1
64Llantwit FardrePenrhiwceiber Rangers3 : 4

1/32-finals
1Chirk AAA FCPorthmadog1 : 2
2Abergavenny TownCardiff Airport1 : 3
3Menai Bridge TigersLlanuwchllyn0 : 2
4Bow StreetBuckley2 : 3
5Cefn AlbionBangor 18761 : 7
6DenbighFlint0 : 3
7Connahs Q.Caernarfon4 : 1
8St. AsaphPrestatyn0 : 1
9Caerau ElyAfan Lido4 : 0
10LlanidloesGresford1 : 3
11AberystwythPontardawe2 : 1
12BalaLlandudno3 : 0
13Flint MountainHolywell3 : 1
14Canton LiberalCambrian & Clydach2 : 1
15South Gower AFCRockspur1 : 0
16ChepstowAbercarn United4 : 0
17HaverfordwestBaglan Dragons1 : 0
18TrefelinAmmanford2 : 3
19Cardiff MetropolitanCwmbran Town4 : 0
20Nantlle Vale FCMold Alexandra2 : 3
21FelinheliNewtown0 : 6
22Colwyn BayLlanrwst United6 : 2
23BarryPorthcawl Town6 : 0
24BrickfieldGuilsfield2 : 7
25AirbusRhos Aelwyd4 : 0
26AberfanBriton Ferry0 : 3
27LlanelliLlantwit Major4 : 0
28Cwmbran CelticPenybont0 : 3
29Carmarthen TownEvans Williams2 : 0
30PontypriddAbertillery Bluebirds
31RuthinTNS0 : 5
32Trethomas BluebirdsPenrhiwceiber Rangers6 : 1

1/16-finals
1PorthmadogCardiff Airport5 : 1
2LlanuwchllynBuckley1 : 2
3Bangor 1876Flint1 : 2
4Connahs Q.Prestatyn8 : 0
5Caerau ElyGresford4 : 3
6AberystwythBala0 : 1
7Flint MountainCanton Liberal2 : 1
8South Gower AFCChepstow3 : 2
9HaverfordwestAmmanford2 : 0
10Cardiff MetropolitanMold Alexandra2 : 1
11NewtownColwyn Bay1 : 2
12BarryGuilsfield1 : 0
13AirbusBriton Ferry1 : 2
14LlanelliPenybont4 : 3
15Carmarthen TownAbertillery Bluebirds4 : 2
16TNSTrethomas Bluebirds7 : 0

1/8-finals
1PorthmadogBuckley0 : 2
2FlintConnahs Q.0 : 3
3Caerau ElyBala1 : 4
4Flint MountainSouth Gower AFC2 : 1
5HaverfordwestCardiff Metropolitan1 : 2
6Colwyn BayBarry2 : 0
7Briton FerryLlanelli1 : 0
8Carmarthen TownTNS0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1BuckleyConnahs Q.1 : 4
2BalaFlint Mountain3 : 0
3Cardiff MetropolitanColwyn Bay3 : 2
4Briton FerryTNS1 : 5

Semi-finals
1Connahs Q.Bala1 : 0
2Cardiff MetropolitanTNS2 : 6

Final
1Connahs Q.TNS2 : 1
Tournaments
Brazil
Dominican Republic
Liechtenstein
Republic of the congo
X
bet365
advertisement