20
THU
21
FRI
22
SAT
23
SUN
24
MON
Select date

Players Championship 11: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Players Championship 11 live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Players Championship 11 live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Players Championship 11 live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Players Championship 11.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Players Championship 11 live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Players Championship 11. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for Players Championship 11?
Christian Perez - Callum Goffin
6:4
Brett Claydon - Kai Gotthard
6:4
Kim Huybrechts - Adam Hunt
6:3
Danny Jansen - Wesley Plaisier
3:6
Kevin Burness - George Killington
6:4
Ricardo Pietreczko - John Henderson
5:6
Graham Usher - Jacques Labre
6:3
Maik Kuivenhoven - Niels Zonneveld
4:6
Raymond Van Barneveld - Rusty Jake Rodriguez
6:3
Steve Beaton - Rowby John Rodriguez
4:6
Simon Whitlock - Alan Soutar
6:4
Callan Rydz - Daniel Klose
6:3
Nick Kenny - Keegan Brown
4:6
Ian White - Jermaine Wattimena
6:4
Nick Fullwell - Josh Payne
4:6
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Conan Whitehead
6:3
Gerwyn Price - Martin Lukeman
6:3
Josh Rock - Devon Petersen
6:3
Dave Chisnall - James Clark
6:3
In what places last Players Championship 11 events take place?
Christian Perez - Callum Goffin was taking place at Halle 39 (Hildesheim).
Brett Claydon - Kai Gotthard was taking place at Halle 39 (Hildesheim).
Kim Huybrechts - Adam Hunt was taking place at Halle 39 (Hildesheim).
Danny Jansen - Wesley Plaisier was taking place at Halle 39 (Hildesheim).
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Steve Lennon was taking place at Halle 39 (Hildesheim).
Kevin Burness - George Killington was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Ricardo Pietreczko - John Henderson was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Graham Usher - Jacques Labre was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Maik Kuivenhoven - Niels Zonneveld was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Raymond Van Barneveld - Rusty Jake Rodriguez was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Steve Beaton - Rowby John Rodriguez was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Simon Whitlock - Alan Soutar was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Callan Rydz - Daniel Klose was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Nick Kenny - Keegan Brown was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Ian White - Jermaine Wattimena was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Nick Fullwell - Josh Payne was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Conan Whitehead was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Gerwyn Price - Martin Lukeman was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Josh Rock - Devon Petersen was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
Dave Chisnall - James Clark was taking place at Morningside Arena (Leicester).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/64-finals
1Chisnall D.White I.3 : 6
2Baetens A.van Peer B.6 : 2
3Williams S.Beveridge D.6 : 5
4Richardson J.Slevin D.1 : 6
5Woodhouse L.Griffin R.6 : 2
6Hempel F.Rupprecht P.6 : 4
7van Barneveld R.de Graaf J.6 : 3
8Claydon B.Gotthardt K.4 : 6
9Schindler M.Reus B.6 : 3
10Boulton A.Dragt M.5 : 6
11De Decker M.Mansell M.6 : 2
12Cocks L.Bellmont S.6 : 5
13Pietreczko R.Bennett L.6 : 4
14Hughes J.Evans L.3 : 6
15Doets K.Monk A.6 : 4
16Huybrechts K.Hunt A.6 : 3
17Heta D.Whitlock S.6 : 2
18Van den Bergh D.Klose D.5 : 6
19Veenstra R.Kuivenhoven M.5 : 6
20Barry K.Sedlacek K.5 : 6
21Smith M.Hurrell J.6 : 5
22Suljovic M.van der Wal J.6 : 3
23Wade J.van der Velde J.6 : 4
24Jansen D.Plaisier W.5 : 6
25Rock J.Brown K.6 : 5
26Grundy R.Nijman W.1 : 6
27Wattimena J.Evans R.6 : 4
28van Trijp D.Van der Voort V.5 : 6
29Gurney D.Dennant M.6 : 2
30Rodriguez R.-J.Killington G.0 : 6
31Wright P.Klaasen J.6 : 4
32Campbell M.King M.3 : 6
33Noppert D.Landman C.6 : 4
34Huybrechts R.Taylor D.0 : 6
35Lukeman M.Szaganski R.6 : 1
36Soutar A.Beaton S.6 : 5
37Dolan B.van Dongen J.3 : 6
38Kenny N.Owen R.6 : 3
39Edhouse R.O'Connor W.6 : 4
40Nentjes G.Bates O.6 : 4
41Smith R.Gawlas A.6 : 3
42Puha H.Sparidaans J.2 : 6
43Clemens G.Turetta M.6 : 3
44Eidams R.Aspinall N.5 : 6
45van Veen G.Krohne P.6 : 2
46Atkins J.Williams J.6 : 5
47Rydz C.Geeraets P.6 : 2
48Scutt C.Zonneveld N.4 : 6
49Price G.Wolters T.6 : 2
50de Zwaan J.Usher G.6 : 4
51de Sousa J.Hall G.2 : 6
52Burnett R.van Leuven N.6 : 5
53Cullen J.Lauby D. Jr.4 : 6
54Borland W.Razma M.4 : 6
55Gilding A.Tricole T.6 : 1
56Payne J.Meikle R.5 : 6
57Bunting S.Knops R.6 : 4
58Warner A.Burton S.3 : 6
59Menzies C.Wenig L.0 : 6
60Pilgrim D.Crabtree C.5 : 6
61van Gerwen M.Roetzsch F.4 : 6
62Vandenbogaerde M.Roelofs O.6 : 4
63van Duijvenbode D.Lennon S.6 : 5
64Perez C.Goffin C.5 : 6

1/32-finals
1White I.Baetens A.6 : 2
2Williams S.Slevin D.
3Woodhouse L.Hempel F.
4van Barneveld R.Gotthardt K.
5Schindler M.Dragt M.
6De Decker M.Cocks L.
7Pietreczko R.Evans L.
8Doets K.Huybrechts K.
9Heta D.Klose D.
10Kuivenhoven M.Sedlacek K.
11Smith M.Suljovic M.
12Wade J.Plaisier W.
13Rock J.Nijman W.
14Wattimena J.Van der Voort V.
15Gurney D.Killington G.
16Wright P.King M.
17Noppert D.Taylor D.6 : 1
18Lukeman M.Soutar A.
19van Dongen J.Kenny N.
20Edhouse R.Nentjes G.
21Smith R.Sparidaans J.
22Clemens G.Aspinall N.
23van Veen G.Atkins J.6 : 4
24Rydz C.Zonneveld N.
25Price G.de Zwaan J.6 : 5
26Hall G.Burnett R.
27Lauby D. Jr.Razma M.
28Gilding A.Meikle R.
29Bunting S.Burton S.
30Wenig L.Crabtree C.
31Roetzsch F.Vandenbogaerde M.
32van Duijvenbode D.Goffin C.

1/16-finals
1White I.TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16
9Noppert D.TBD #18
10TBD #19TBD #20
11TBD #21TBD #22
12van Veen G.TBD #24
13Price G.TBD #26
14TBD #27TBD #28
15TBD #29TBD #30
16TBD #31TBD #32

1/8-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16

Quarter-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Tournaments
United Kingdom
X
bet365
advertisement