17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
21
SUN
Select date

European Tour 1: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is European Tour 1 live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch European Tour 1 live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch European Tour 1 live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch European Tour 1.
Do I need to pay for links to watch European Tour 1 live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching European Tour 1. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channels broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channels like: Viaplay (Den), TV3 Sport (Den)
What channel broadcast in Finland?
In Finland stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Fin)
What channel broadcast in Norway?
In Norway stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Nor)
What channel broadcast in Poland?
In Poland stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Pol)
What channel broadcast in Sweden?
In Sweden stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Swe)
What channel broadcast in Netherlands?
In Netherlands stream such a channel like: Viaplay (Ned)
What were the last predictions for European Tour 1?
Ricardo Pietreczko - Luke Littler
4:7
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
5:6
Ryan Searle - Robert Cross
4:6
Luke Littler - Jermaine Wattimena
6:3
Ricardo Pietreczko - Jonny Clayton
4:6
Stephen Bunting - Mike De Decker
6:3
Gerwyn Price - Gary Anderson
4:6
Robert Cross - Danny Noppert
6:5
Luke Humphries - Ryan Searle
6:3
Joe Cullen - Jermaine Wattimena
6:3
Damon Heta - Luke Littler
3:6
Peter Wright - Jonny Clayton
6:5
Ryan Joyce - Ricardo Pietreczko
4:6
Robert Cross - Lukas Wenig
6:2
Josh Rock - Stephen Bunting
4:6
Luke Humphries - James Wade
6:3
Krzysztof Ratajski - Luke Littler
3:6
Michael Van Gerwen - Peter Wright
6:3
Gerwyn Price - Gabriel Clemens
6:3
Michael Smith - Mike De Decker
6:3
In what places last European Tour 1 events take place?
Ricardo Pietreczko - Luke Littler was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Ryan Searle - Robert Cross was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Luke Littler - Jermaine Wattimena was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Ricardo Pietreczko - Jonny Clayton was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Stephen Bunting - Mike De Decker was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Gerwyn Price - Gary Anderson was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Robert Cross - Danny Noppert was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Luke Humphries - Ryan Searle was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Joe Cullen - Jermaine Wattimena was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Damon Heta - Luke Littler was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Peter Wright - Jonny Clayton was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Ryan Joyce - Ricardo Pietreczko was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Robert Cross - Lukas Wenig was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Josh Rock - Stephen Bunting was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Luke Humphries - James Wade was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Krzysztof Ratajski - Luke Littler was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Michael Van Gerwen - Peter Wright was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Gerwyn Price - Gabriel Clemens was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
Michael Smith - Mike De Decker was taking place at Oktoberhallen (Wieze).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/32-finals
1Chisnall D. (1)Bye
2Joyce R.Gilding A.6 : 3
3Pietreczko R. (16)Bye
4Woodhouse L.Hurrell J.6 : 3
5van Gerwen M. (8)Bye
6Wright P.de Vos G. (Q)6 : 2
7Clayton J. (9)Bye
8van Peer B.Klose D.6 : 3
9Heta D. (4)Bye
10Dolan B.Strobbe S. (Q)6 : 2
11Ratajski K. (13)Bye
12Littler L.de Sousa J.6 : 5
13van Duijvenbode D. (5)Bye
14Schindler M.Cullen J.1 : 6
15Smith R. (12)Bye
16Gurney D.Wattimena J.0 : 6
17Humphries L. (2)Bye
18Wade J.van Barneveld R.6 : 5
19Searle R. (15)Bye
20Aspinall N.Veenstra R.3 : 6
21Cross R. (7)Bye
22Wenig L.Van Put B. (Q)6 : 3
23Noppert D. (10)Bye
24Dobey C.Grbavac R.6 : 3
25Price G. (3)Bye
26Caron J. (Q)Clemens G.0 : 6
27Anderson G. (14)Bye
28Harrysson A.van Veen G.6 : 1
29Rock J. (6)Bye
30Van den Bergh D.Bunting S.5 : 6
31Smith M. (11)Bye
32De Decker M.Landman C.6 : 5

1/16-finals
1Chisnall D. (1)Joyce R.5 : 6
2Pietreczko R. (16)Woodhouse L.6 : 5
3van Gerwen M. (8)Wright P.4 : 6
4Clayton J. (9)van Peer B.6 : 4
5Heta D. (4)Dolan B.6 : 1
6Ratajski K. (13)Littler L.3 : 6
7van Duijvenbode D. (5)Cullen J.3 : 6
8Smith R. (12)Wattimena J.2 : 6
9Humphries L. (2)Wade J.6 : 1
10Searle R. (15)Veenstra R.6 : 5
11Cross R. (7)Wenig L.6 : 5
12Noppert D. (10)Dobey C.6 : 5
13Price G. (3)Clemens G.6 : 4
14Anderson G. (14)Harrysson A.6 : 5
15Rock J. (6)Bunting S.5 : 6
16Smith M. (11)De Decker M.2 : 6

1/8-finals
1Joyce R.Pietreczko R. (16)4 : 6
2Wright P.Clayton J. (9)4 : 6
3Heta D. (4)Littler L.3 : 6
4Cullen J.Wattimena J.3 : 6
5Humphries L. (2)Searle R. (15)3 : 6
6Cross R. (7)Noppert D. (10)6 : 1
7Price G. (3)Anderson G. (14)6 : 4
8Bunting S.De Decker M.6 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Pietreczko R. (16)Clayton J. (9)6 : 2
2Littler L.Wattimena J.6 : 2
3Searle R. (15)Cross R. (7)2 : 6
4Price G. (3)Bunting S.6 : 4

Semi-finals
1Pietreczko R. (16)Littler L.3 : 7
2Cross R. (7)Price G. (3)

Final
1Littler L.TBD #2
X
bet365
advertisement