17
MON
18
TUE
19
WED
20
THU
21
FRI
Select date

European Tour 3: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is European Tour 3 live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch European Tour 3 live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch European Tour 3 live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch European Tour 3.
Do I need to pay for links to watch European Tour 3 live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching European Tour 3. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for European Tour 3?
Gerwyn Price - Ross Smith
6:3
Stephen Bunting - Ritchie Edhouse
6:3
Ryan Searle - Chris Dobey
4:6
Martin Schindler - Danny Noppert
4:6
Cameron Menzies - Ross Smith
3:6
Gerwyn Price - Ricardo Pietreczko
6:3
Robert Cross - Ritchie Edhouse
6:3
Luke Humphries - Stephen Bunting
6:3
Gabriel Clemens - Chris Dobey
4:6
Damon Heta - Ryan Searle
6:5
Nathan Aspinall - Danny Noppert
6:4
Richard Veenstra - Martin Schindler
4:6
Robert Cross - Gian Van Veen
6:4
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Gabriel Clemens
6:4
Luke Humphries - Jose Oliveira De Sousa
6:3
Josh Rock - Cameron Menzies
6:4
Gerwyn Price - Brendan Dolan
6:3
Joe Cullen - Martin Schindler
6:5
Dave Chisnall - Richard Veenstra
6:3
Ricardo Pietreczko - James Wade
4:6
In what places last European Tour 3 events take place?
Gerwyn Price - Ross Smith was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Stephen Bunting - Ritchie Edhouse was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Ryan Searle - Chris Dobey was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Martin Schindler - Danny Noppert was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Cameron Menzies - Ross Smith was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Gerwyn Price - Ricardo Pietreczko was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Robert Cross - Ritchie Edhouse was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Luke Humphries - Stephen Bunting was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Gabriel Clemens - Chris Dobey was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Damon Heta - Ryan Searle was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Nathan Aspinall - Danny Noppert was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Richard Veenstra - Martin Schindler was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Robert Cross - Gian Van Veen was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Dirk van Duijvenbode - Gabriel Clemens was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Luke Humphries - Jose Oliveira De Sousa was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Josh Rock - Cameron Menzies was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Gerwyn Price - Brendan Dolan was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Joe Cullen - Martin Schindler was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Dave Chisnall - Richard Veenstra was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
Ricardo Pietreczko - James Wade was taking place at WT Energiesysteme Arena (Riesa).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/32-finals
1Chisnall D. (1)Bye
2Veenstra R.Gilding A.6 : 4
3Cullen J. (16)Bye
4Dueckers J.Schindler M.1 : 6
5Clayton J. (8)Bye
6Bates O.Aspinall N.5 : 6
7Noppert D. (9)Bye
8Masek A.Van den Bergh D.2 : 6
9Heta D. (4)Bye
10Rydz C.Evans L.6 : 1
11Searle R. (13)Bye
12Gurney D.Klingelhoefer P.6 : 0
13van Duijvenbode D. (5)Bye
14Clemens G.Wright P.6 : 5
15Ratajski K. (12)Bye
16Dobey C.Slevin D.6 : 1
17Humphries L. (2)Bye
18de Sousa J.Dekker C.6 : 3
19Bunting S. (15)Bye
20Unterbuchner M.Woodhouse L.6 : 4
21Cross R. (7)Bye
22van Veen G.van Barneveld R.6 : 3
23Smith M. (10)Bye
24van der Wal J.Edhouse R.1 : 6
25Price G. (3)Bye
26Gotthardt K.Dolan B.2 : 6
27Pietreczko R. (14)Bye
28De Decker M.Wade J.3 : 6
29Rock J. (6)Bye
30Menzies C.Whitlock S.6 : 4
31Smith R. (11)Bye
32O'Connor W.King M.6 : 3

1/16-finals
1Chisnall D. (1)Veenstra R.2 : 6
2Cullen J. (16)Schindler M.3 : 6
3Clayton J. (8)Aspinall N.2 : 6
4Noppert D. (9)Van den Bergh D.6 : 4
5Heta D. (4)Rydz C.6 : 1
6Searle R. (13)Gurney D.6 : 5
7van Duijvenbode D. (5)Clemens G.4 : 6
8Ratajski K. (12)Dobey C.4 : 6
9Humphries L. (2)de Sousa J.6 : 2
10Bunting S. (15)Unterbuchner M.6 : 1
11Cross R. (7)van Veen G.6 : 5
12Smith M. (10)Edhouse R.5 : 6
13Price G. (3)Dolan B.6 : 4
14Pietreczko R. (14)Wade J.6 : 5
15Rock J. (6)Menzies C.5 : 6
16Smith R. (11)O'Connor W.6 : 5

1/8-finals
1Veenstra R.Schindler M.1 : 6
2Aspinall N.Noppert D. (9)2 : 6
3Heta D. (4)Searle R. (13)5 : 6
4Clemens G.Dobey C.0 : 6
5Humphries L. (2)Bunting S. (15)4 : 6
6Cross R. (7)Edhouse R.4 : 6
7Price G. (3)Pietreczko R. (14)6 : 3
8Menzies C.Smith R. (11)4 : 6

Quarter-finals
1Schindler M.Noppert D. (9)6 : 5
2Searle R. (13)Dobey C.2 : 6
3Bunting S. (15)Edhouse R.6 : 5
4Price G. (3)Smith R. (11)6 : 5

Semi-finals
1Schindler M.Dobey C.
2Bunting S. (15)Price G. (3)

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Tournaments
United Kingdom
X
bet365
advertisement