16
THU
17
FRI
18
SAT
19
SUN
20
MON
Select date

European Tour 6: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is European Tour 6 live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch European Tour 6 live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch European Tour 6 live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch European Tour 6.
Do I need to pay for links to watch European Tour 6 live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching European Tour 6. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What were the last predictions for European Tour 6?
Ryan Searle - Madars Razma
6:3
Ritchie Edhouse - Robert Cross
4:6
Danny Noppert - Mike De Decker
6:4
Michael Van Gerwen - Luke Humphries
4:6
Madars Razma - Joe Cullen
4:6
Daryl Gurney - Ryan Searle
4:6
Robert Cross - Stephen Bunting
6:5
Ritchie Edhouse - Ricardo Pietreczko
6:5
Damon Heta - Mike De Decker
6:4
Franz Roetzsch - Danny Noppert
3:6
Luke Humphries - Ross Smith
6:3
Michael Van Gerwen - Andrew Gilding
6:3
Dave Chisnall - Madars Razma
6:3
Stephen Bunting - Andy Baetens
6:3
Krzysztof Ratajski - Mike De Decker
6:5
Michael Van Gerwen - Wessel Nijman
6:3
Luke Humphries - Sebastian Bialecki
6:2
Peter Wright - Andrew Gilding
6:4
Danny Noppert - Raymond Van Barneveld
6:3
Jonny Clayton - Ritchie Edhouse
6:4
In what places last European Tour 6 events take place?
Ryan Searle - Madars Razma was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Ritchie Edhouse - Robert Cross was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Danny Noppert - Mike De Decker was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Michael Van Gerwen - Luke Humphries was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Madars Razma - Joe Cullen was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Daryl Gurney - Ryan Searle was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Robert Cross - Stephen Bunting was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Ritchie Edhouse - Ricardo Pietreczko was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Damon Heta - Mike De Decker was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Franz Roetzsch - Danny Noppert was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Luke Humphries - Ross Smith was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Michael Van Gerwen - Andrew Gilding was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Dave Chisnall - Madars Razma was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Stephen Bunting - Andy Baetens was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Krzysztof Ratajski - Mike De Decker was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Michael Van Gerwen - Wessel Nijman was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Luke Humphries - Sebastian Bialecki was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Peter Wright - Andrew Gilding was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Danny Noppert - Raymond Van Barneveld was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
Jonny Clayton - Ritchie Edhouse was taking place at Wunderino (Kiel).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/32-finals
1van Gerwen M. (6)Bye
2Littler L.Nijman W.3 : 6
3Wright P. (11)Bye
4Tricole T.Gilding A.1 : 6
5Humphries L. (3)Bye
6Bialecki S.de Sousa J.6 : 5
7Smith R. (14)Bye
8Woodhouse L.Joyce R.6 : 5
9Rock J. (7)Bye
10Puha H.Roetzsch F.4 : 6
11Noppert D. (10)Bye
12van Barneveld R.Larsson D.6 : 1
13Heta D. (2)Bye
14Troppmann K.van Veen G.4 : 6
15Ratajski K. (15)Bye
16Schindler M.De Decker M.3 : 6
17Clayton J. (5)Bye
18Edhouse R.Aspinall N.6 : 2
19Pietreczko R. (12)Bye
20Hilger M.Dennant M.6 : 2
21Cross R. (4)Bye
22Kuivenhoven M.Toonders C.6 : 0
23Bunting S. (13)Bye
24Baetens A.Clemens G.6 : 5
25van Duijvenbode D. (8)Bye
26Gurney D.Van den Bergh D.6 : 3
27Searle R. (9)Bye
28Dolan B.Wattimena J.1 : 6
29Chisnall D. (1)Bye
30Razma M.Dobey C.6 : 5
31Cullen J. (16)Bye
32Wade J.Zonneveld N.6 : 2

1/16-finals
1van Gerwen M. (6)Nijman W.6 : 2
2Wright P. (11)Gilding A.2 : 6
3Humphries L. (3)Bialecki S.6 : 1
4Smith R. (14)Woodhouse L.6 : 4
5Rock J. (7)Roetzsch F.3 : 6
6Noppert D. (10)van Barneveld R.6 : 5
7Heta D. (2)van Veen G.6 : 4
8Ratajski K. (15)De Decker M.5 : 6
9Clayton J. (5)Edhouse R.5 : 6
10Pietreczko R. (12)Hilger M.6 : 0
11Cross R. (4)Kuivenhoven M.6 : 2
12Bunting S. (13)Baetens A.6 : 3
13van Duijvenbode D. (8)Gurney D.3 : 6
14Searle R. (9)Wattimena J.6 : 5
15Chisnall D. (1)Razma M.5 : 6
16Cullen J. (16)Wade J.6 : 3

1/8-finals
1van Gerwen M. (6)Gilding A.6 : 5
2Humphries L. (3)Smith R. (14)6 : 4
3Roetzsch F.Noppert D. (10)2 : 6
4Heta D. (2)De Decker M.2 : 6
5Edhouse R.Pietreczko R. (12)6 : 3
6Cross R. (4)Bunting S. (13)6 : 5
7Gurney D.Searle R. (9)5 : 6
8Razma M.Cullen J. (16)6 : 5

Quarter-finals
1van Gerwen M. (6)Humphries L. (3)3 : 6
2Noppert D. (10)De Decker M.6 : 4
3Edhouse R.Cross R. (4)5 : 6
4Searle R. (9)Razma M.3 : 6

Semi-finals
1Humphries L. (3)Noppert D. (10)7 : 4
2Cross R. (4)Razma M.7 : 4

Final
1Humphries L. (3)Cross R. (4)
Tournaments
United Kingdom
X
bet365
advertisement