16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
Select date

BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men.
Do I need to pay for links to watch BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channel like: TV2 Sport X (Den)
In what places last BWF World Tour Swiss Open Men events take place?
Chun Yi Lin - Tien Chen Chou was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Kidambi Srikanth - Chun Yi Lin was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Tien Chen Chou - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Kiran George - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Tien Chen Chou - Priyanshu Rajawat was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Kidambi Srikanth - Chia Hao Lee was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Chun Yi Lin - Magnus Johannesen was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Zii Jia Lee - Kidambi Srikanth was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Hyeok Jin Jeon - Tien Chen Chou was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Lakshya Sen - Chia Hao Lee was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Kiran George - Alex Lanier was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Rasmus Gemke - Kenta Nishimoto was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Lanxi Lei - Priyanshu Rajawat was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Alwi Farhan - Magnus Johannesen was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Chun Yi Lin - Yu Jen Chi was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Julien Carraggi - Lanxi Lei was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Hyeok Jin Jeon - Kantaphon Wangcharoen was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Yu Kai Huang - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Kanta Tsuneyama - Alwi Farhan was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
Yu Jen Chi - Yuji Tanaka was taking place at St. Jakobshalle (Basel).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/16-finals
1Lee Z. J.Su L. Y.2 : 0
2Wang T. W.Srikanth K.0 : 2
3Sen L.Leong J. H.2 : 1
4Popov T. J.Lee C. H.0 : 2
5Loh K. Y.Lin Chun-Yi0 : 2
6Chi Y. J.Tanaka Y.2 : 0
7Tsuneyama K.Farhan A. (Q)0 : 2
8Johannesen M.Merkle A.2 : 1
9Jeon H. J. (Q)Wangcharoen K.2 : 0
10Popov C.Chou T. Ch.1 : 2
11Carraggi J.Lei L. X.0 : 2
12Rajawat P.Lee C. Y.2 : 0
13George K.Obayashi T.2 : 0
14Lanier A.Watanabe K.2 : 1
15Huang Y. K.Gemke R.0 : 2
16Kuenzi T.Nishimoto K.0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Lee Z. J.Srikanth K.0 : 2
2Sen L.Lee C. H.0 : 2
3Lin Chun-YiChi Y. J.2 : 1
4Farhan A.Johannesen M.0 : 2
5Jeon H. J.Chou T. Ch.1 : 2
6Lei L. X.Rajawat P.0 : 2
7George K.Lanier A.2 : 1
8Gemke R.Nishimoto K.2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Srikanth K.Lee C. H.2 : 0
2Lin Chun-YiJohannesen M.2 : 0
3Chou T. Ch.Rajawat P.2 : 0
4George K.Gemke R.1 : 2

Semi-finals
1Srikanth K.Lin Chun-Yi1 : 2
2Chou T. Ch.Gemke R.2 : 1

Final
1Lin Chun-YiChou T. Ch.2 : 1
Tournaments
World
X
bet365
advertisement