15
MON
16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
Select date

BWF World Tour German Open Men: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is BWF World Tour German Open Men live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch BWF World Tour German Open Men live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch BWF World Tour German Open Men live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch BWF World Tour German Open Men.
Do I need to pay for links to watch BWF World Tour German Open Men live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching BWF World Tour German Open Men. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What channel broadcast in Denmark?
In Denmark stream such a channel like: TV2 Sport (Den)
In what places last BWF World Tour German Open Men events take place?
Rasmus Gemke - Christo Popov was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Jun Peng Zhao - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Hyeok Jin Jeon - Christo Popov was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Nhat Nguyen - Hyeok Jin Jeon was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Christo Popov - Li Yang Su was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Jun Peng Zhao - Julien Carraggi was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Chun Yi Lin - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Chun Yi Lin - Kantaphon Wangcharoen was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Tien Chen Chou - Jun Peng Zhao was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Brian Yang - Julien Carraggi was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Chia Hao Lee - Christo Popov was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Alex Lanier - Rasmus Gemke was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Li Yang Su - Kalle Koljonen was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Lucas Claerbout - Hyeok Jin Jeon was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Sathish Karunakaran - Nhat Nguyen was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Brian Yang - S Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Julien Carraggi - Danylo Bosniuk was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Chun Yi Lin - Jan Louda was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
June Wei Cheam - Lucas Claerbout was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
Rasmus Gemke - Jonathan Matias was taking place at Westenergie Sporthalle (Mülheim).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/16-finals
1Chou T. Ch.Caljouw M.2 : 1
2Liao J.-F.Zhao J. P.1 : 2
3Yang B.Subramanian S. M.2 : 1
4Carraggi J.Bosniuk D.2 : 1
5Lin Chun-YiLouda J.2 : 1
6Johannesen M.Wangcharoen K.1 : 2
7Popov T. J.Lanier A.1 : 2
8Gemke R.Abian P.2 : 0
9Karunakaran S.Zilberman M.2 : 1
10Nguyen N.Wang T. W. (RET.)1 : 0
11Cheam J. W.Claerbout L.0 : 2
12Jeon H. J.Ng Ka L. A.2 : 0
13Lee C. H.Merkle A.2 : 0
14Christophersen M.Popov C.0 : 2
15Su L. Y.Huang Y. K.2 : 0
16Koljonen K.Dwicahyo A. R.2 : 0

1/8-finals
1Chou T. Ch.Zhao J. P.0 : 2
2Yang B.Carraggi J.1 : 2
3Lin Chun-YiWangcharoen K.2 : 1
4Lanier A.Gemke R.1 : 2
5Karunakaran S.Nguyen N.0 : 2
6Claerbout L.Jeon H. J.0 : 2
7Lee C. H.Popov C.0 : 2
8Su L. Y.Koljonen K.2 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Zhao J. P.Carraggi J.2 : 1
2Lin Chun-YiGemke R.1 : 2
3Nguyen N.Jeon H. J.1 : 2
4Popov C.Su L. Y.2 : 1

Semi-finals
1Zhao J. P.Gemke R.1 : 2
2Jeon H. J.Popov C.1 : 2

Final
1Gemke R.Popov C.0 : 2
Tournaments
World
X
bet365
advertisement