17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
20
SAT
21
SUN
Select date

BWF World Tour China Masters Men: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is BWF World Tour China Masters Men live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch BWF World Tour China Masters Men live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch BWF World Tour China Masters Men live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch BWF World Tour China Masters Men.
Do I need to pay for links to watch BWF World Tour China Masters Men live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching BWF World Tour China Masters Men. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
In what places last BWF World Tour China Masters Men events take place?
Liang Liu - Zheng Xing Wang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito - Liang Liu was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Zheng Xing Wang - Tian Yao Dong was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Tian Yao Dong - Ayush Shetty was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Riku Hatano - Zheng Xing Wang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito - Kuan Lin Kuo was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Yin Chak Chan - Liang Liu was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Kuan Lin Kuo - Yang Yang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Shesar Hiren Rhustavito - Ming Hong Lim was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Yu Huang - Ayush Shetty was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Chi Ting Chen - Tian Yao Dong was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Zheng Xing Wang - Po-Wei Wang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Yin Chak Chan - Panitchaphon Teeraratsakul was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Xiaodong Sheng - Riku Hatano was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Raghu Mariswamy - Yang Yang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Cheng-Yi Ma - Yu Huang was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Kuan Lin Kuo - Takuma Kawamoto was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Hai Dang Nguyen - Liang Liu was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Koshiro Moriguchi - Ayush Shetty was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
Tian Yao Dong - Jason Gunawan was taking place at Ruichang Sports Park Gym (Jiujiang).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2024

1/32-finals
1Rhustavito S. H.Bye
2Gulshan Kumar K.Tang R.2 : 0
3Lim Ming HongBye
4Wu K. A.Koh J.2 : 1
5Kuo K. L.Bye
6Ting Y.Kawamoto T.1 : 2
7Mariswamy R.Bye
8Yang Y.Pong L.2 : 0
9Chan Y. C.Bye
10Abeywickrama D.Huan K. H.0 : 2
11Nibal A.Bye
12Teeraratsakul P.Dayanand Shimoga S.2 : 0
13Nguyen Hai DangBye
14Liu L.Tsai C.2 : 0
15Nugraha K. A.Bye
16Rumbay I. L. I.Cheng K.0 : 2
17Sheng X.Ogawa S.2 : 0
18ByeRomdhani S.
19Laotrakul K.Tanioka D.0 : 2
20ByeHatano R.
21Pusri N.Shaheed Zayan H.2 : 0
22ByeWang Z. X.
23Srithong R.Naing Phone Pyae0 : 2
24ByeWang P.
25Liu Z. Q.Chen C. T.1 : 2
26ByeXie Z.
27Sing R.Dong T. Y.0 : 2
28ByeGunawan J.
29Ma C.Teoh Kai Chen2 : 0
30ByeHuang Y.
31Moriguchi K.Pui P. F.2 : 1
32ByeShetty A.

1/16-finals
1Rhustavito S. H.Gulshan Kumar K.2 : 0
2Lim Ming HongWu K. A. (RET.)0 : 0
3Kuo K. L.Kawamoto T.2 : 1
4Mariswamy R.Yang Y.0 : 2
5Chan Y. C.Huan K. H.2 : 0
6Nibal A.Teeraratsakul P.0 : 2
7Nguyen Hai DangLiu L.0 : 2
8Nugraha K. A.Cheng K.1 : 2
9Sheng X.Romdhani S.2 : 0
10Tanioka D.Hatano R.0 : 2
11Pusri N.Wang Z. X.0 : 2
12Naing Phone PyaeWang P.0 : 2
13Chen C. T.Xie Z.2 : 0
14Dong T. Y.Gunawan J.2 : 0
15Ma C.Huang Y.0 : 2
16Moriguchi K.Shetty A.1 : 2

1/8-finals
1Rhustavito S. H.Lim Ming Hong2 : 0
2Kuo K. L.Yang Y.2 : 1
3Chan Y. C.Teeraratsakul P.2 : 0
4Liu L.Cheng K.2 : 0
5Sheng X.Hatano R.0 : 2
6Wang Z. X.Wang P.2 : 0
7Chen C. T.Dong T. Y.0 : 2
8Huang Y.Shetty A.1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Rhustavito S. H.Kuo K. L.2 : 0
2Chan Y. C.Liu L.1 : 2
3Hatano R.Wang Z. X.0 : 2
4Dong T. Y.Shetty A.2 : 1

Semi-finals
1Rhustavito S. H.Liu L.0 : 2
2Wang Z. X.Dong T. Y.2 : 0

Final
1Liu L.Wang Z. X.1 : 2
Tournaments
World
X
bet365
advertisement