15
MON
16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
Select date

Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women?
Empoli - Firenze
68:57
La Spezia - Battipaglia
65:61
Vigarano - Cagliari
65:63
Roma-Nord - Vigarano
68:64
La Spezia - San Salvatore Selargius
66:56
Roma-Nord - San Salvatore Selargius
57:61
Savona - Matelica
61:63
Empoli - Panthers Roseto
81:58
Vigarano - La Spezia
63:73
Cagliari - Patti
58:66
Umbertide - Firenze
62:64
Ancona - Battipaglia
58:64
Cagliari - La Spezia
58:67
Firenze - Savona
69:60
Matelica - Umbertide
68:63
San Salvatore Selargius - Cagliari
65:56
Savona - La Spezia
60:68
Roma-Nord - Firenze
60:66
La Spezia - Firenze
68:59
Empoli - Ancona
71:53
In what places last Italian Serie A2 South Basketball Women events take place?
Empoli - Firenze was taking place at Palestra Lazzeri (Empoli).
La Spezia - Battipaglia was taking place at Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A (La Spezia).
Vigarano - Cagliari was taking place at PalaVigarano (Vigarano Mainarda).
Roma-Nord - Vigarano was taking place at Arena Altero Felici (Rome).
La Spezia - San Salvatore Selargius was taking place at Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A (La Spezia).
Roma-Nord - San Salvatore Selargius was taking place at Arena Altero Felici (Rome).
Savona - Matelica was taking place at Palazzetto Dello Sport Settimio Pagnini (Savona).
Empoli - Panthers Roseto was taking place at Palestra Lazzeri (Empoli).
Vigarano - La Spezia was taking place at PalaVigarano (Vigarano Mainarda).
Cagliari - Patti was taking place at Palacus (Cagliari).
Umbertide - Firenze was taking place at Palazzetto Dello Sport (Umbertide).
Ancona - Battipaglia was taking place at Palascherma (Ancona).
Cagliari - La Spezia was taking place at Palacus (Cagliari).
Firenze - Savona was taking place at Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze (Firenze).
Matelica - Umbertide was taking place at Palasport Comunale (Cerreto d'Esi).
San Salvatore Selargius - Cagliari was taking place at Struttura Geodetica (Selargius).
Savona - La Spezia was taking place at Palazzetto Dello Sport Settimio Pagnini (Savona).
Roma-Nord - Firenze was taking place at Arena Altero Felici (Rome).
La Spezia - Firenze was taking place at Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A (La Spezia).
Empoli - Ancona was taking place at Palestra Lazzeri (Empoli).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
Play Offs

Quarter-finals
1Spezia W (2)San Salvatore Selargius W (7)2 : 0
2Battipaglia W (3)Matelica W (6)2 : 0
3Empoli W (1)Savona W (8)2 : 0
4Patti W (4)Firenze W (5)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Spezia W (2)Battipaglia W (3)0 : 2
2Empoli W (1)Firenze W (5)0 : 2

Final
1Battipaglia W (3)Firenze W (5)2 : 0
Tournaments
China
Puerto Rico
South Korea
Thailand
X
bet365
advertisement