15
MON
16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
Select date

Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women?
BC Nokia - Turun NMKY
71:60
BC Nokia - Puhuttaret
75:72
Pantterit - Joensuun Kataja
85:80
Turun NMKY - Torpan Pojat II
61:71
Espoon Honka II - Pantterit
78:62
LePy - Helmi Basket HBA
59:67
Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia
56:73
Catz Lappeenranta - Joensuun Kataja
72:52
Pyrinto Tampere II - Jyväskylä BA
70:64
Puhuttaret - Turun NMKY
70:63
Joensuun Kataja - Pyrinto Tampere II
55:73
Espoo Basket Team II - Pantterit
72:62
Helmi Basket HBA - Catz Lappeenranta
66:63
Lahti Basketball - Jyväskylä BA
66:62
BC Nokia - LePy
73:51
Torpan Pojat II - Espoon Honka II
72:66
LePy - Lahti Basketball
58:64
Korihait - Espoo Basket Team II
66:73
Catz Lappeenranta - BC Nokia
60:66
Espoon Honka II - Puhuttaret
73:68
In what places last Finnish I Divisioona Basketball Women events take place?
BC Nokia - Turun NMKY was taking place at Harjuniityn Liikuntahalli (Nokia).
BC Nokia - Puhuttaret was taking place at Harjuniityn Liikuntahalli (Nokia).
Pantterit - Joensuun Kataja was taking place at Herttoniemenranta sports hall (Helsinki).
Turun NMKY - Torpan Pojat II was taking place at Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli (Turku).
Espoon Honka II - Pantterit was taking place at Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo).
LePy - Helmi Basket HBA was taking place at Leppavaara Sports hall (Espoo).
Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia was taking place at Lahti Energia Areena (Lahti).
Catz Lappeenranta - Joensuun Kataja was taking place at Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo (Lappeenranta).
Pyrinto Tampere II - Jyväskylä BA was taking place at Pyynikin Palloiluhalli (Tampere).
Puhuttaret - Turun NMKY was taking place at Energia Areena (Vantaa).
Joensuun Kataja - Pyrinto Tampere II was taking place at Motonet Areena (Joensuu).
Espoo Basket Team II - Pantterit was taking place at Opinmäen Liikuntahalli (Espoo).
Helmi Basket HBA - Catz Lappeenranta was taking place at Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus (Helsinki).
Lahti Basketball - Jyväskylä BA was taking place at Lahti Energia Areena (Lahti).
BC Nokia - LePy was taking place at Harjuniityn Liikuntahalli (Nokia).
Torpan Pojat II - Espoon Honka II was taking place at Munkkiniemen Yhteiskoulu (Helsinki).
LePy - Lahti Basketball was taking place at Leppavaara Sports hall (Espoo).
Korihait - Espoo Basket Team II was taking place at Uusikaupunki Areena (Uusikaupunki).
Catz Lappeenranta - BC Nokia was taking place at Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo (Lappeenranta).
Espoon Honka II - Puhuttaret was taking place at Tapiolan Urheilupuisto (Espoo).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
Play Offs

Quarter-finals
1BC Nokia W (1)Tapiolan Honka II W (4)2 : 0
2Puhuttaret W (2)Lappeenranta W (3)2 : 1
3Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W (1)Lahti Basketball W (4)2 : 0
4Pyrinto II W (2)Turun NMKY W (3)0 : 2

Semi-finals
1BC Nokia W (1)Puhuttaret W (2)2 : 1
2Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W (1)Turun NMKY W (3)0 : 2

Final
1BC Nokia W (1)Turun NMKY W (3)2 : 0
Tournaments
China
Puerto Rico
South Korea
Thailand
X
bet365
advertisement