15
MON
16
TUE
17
WED
18
THU
19
FRI
Select date

Czech 1 Liga Basketball: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is Czech 1 Liga Basketball live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch Czech 1 Liga Basketball live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch Czech 1 Liga Basketball live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch Czech 1 Liga Basketball.
Do I need to pay for links to watch Czech 1 Liga Basketball live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching Czech 1 Liga Basketball. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.
Filters
What were the last predictions for Czech 1 Liga Basketball?
Sokol Hradec Kralove - Brno U23
90:75
Lions Jindřichův Hradec - Pardubice 2
87:52
SKB Zlín - SP Basket
88:80
SP Basket - Snakes Ostrava
84:74
Prostějov - USK Praha B
74:82
Levharti Chomutov - SKB Zlín
94:84
Sokol Hradec Kralove - Lions Jindřichův Hradec
91:85
Brno U23 - Lokomotiva Plzeň
80:66
Nový Jičín - Lynx Liberec
85:75
Sokol Pražský - Sokol Hradec Kralove
80:86
Prostějov - Polabí
80:91
Pardubice 2 - Wolves Radotín
78:69
Slavoj Litoměřice - Opava 2
85:69
USK Praha B - Snakes Ostrava
86:76
Olomouc - SP Basket
86:81
Lynx Liberec - Brno U23
75:78
Opava 2 - Sokol Pražský
80:76
Nový Jičín - Wolves Radotín
85:72
Lokomotiva Plzeň - Pardubice 2
77:68
Snakes Ostrava - Polabí
83:88
In what places last Czech 1 Liga Basketball events take place?
Sokol Hradec Kralove - Brno U23 was taking place at Sportovni hala Trebes (Hradec Kralove).
Lions Jindřichův Hradec - Pardubice 2 was taking place at Mestska sportovni hala (Jindrichuv Hradec).
SKB Zlín - SP Basket was taking place at Mestska SH Zelene (Zlin).
SP Basket - Snakes Ostrava was taking place at Sokol Prazsky (Prague).
Prostějov - USK Praha B was taking place at Sportcentrum DDM (Prostejov).
Levharti Chomutov - SKB Zlín was taking place at Mestska sportovni hala (Chomutov).
Sokol Hradec Kralove - Lions Jindřichův Hradec was taking place at Sportovni hala Trebes (Hradec Kralove).
Brno U23 - Lokomotiva Plzeň was taking place at SH Vodova (Brno).
Nový Jičín - Lynx Liberec was taking place at Sportovni hala Kryty bazen (Novy Jicin).
Sokol Pražský - Sokol Hradec Kralove was taking place at Sokol Prazsky (Prague).
Prostějov - Polabí was taking place at Sportcentrum DDM (Prostejov).
Pardubice 2 - Wolves Radotín was taking place at Hala BK Pardubice (Pardubice).
Slavoj Litoměřice - Opava 2 was taking place at Hala 6. ZS (Litomerice).
USK Praha B - Snakes Ostrava was taking place at Sportovni hala Folimanka (Prague).
Olomouc - SP Basket was taking place at SH Čajkaréna (Olomouc).
Lynx Liberec - Brno U23 was taking place at Hala Kort (Liberec).
Opava 2 - Sokol Pražský was taking place at Viceucelova hala Opava (Opava).
Nový Jičín - Wolves Radotín was taking place at Sportovni hala Kryty bazen (Novy Jicin).
Lokomotiva Plzeň - Pardubice 2 was taking place at Mestska sportovni hala (Plzen).
Snakes Ostrava - Polabí was taking place at Hala Sportovniho Gymnazia (Ostrava).
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
Play Offs

Quarter-finals
1Hradec Kralove (2)Brno U23 (7)2 : 0
2Litomerice (3)Opava 2 (6)2 : 0
3Jindrichuv Hradec (1)Pardubice 2 (8)2 : 1
4Svitavy (4)Sokol Prazsky (5)2 : 0

Semi-finals
1Hradec Kralove (2)Litomerice (3)1 : 2
2Jindrichuv Hradec (1)Svitavy (4)0 : 2

Final
1Litomerice (3)Svitavy (4)
Tournaments
China
Puerto Rico
South Korea
Thailand
X
bet365
advertisement