Advertisement
Watch and bet Nordsjælland - Aarhus Fremad live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
4:1
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 05/04/2023 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP - QUARTER-FINALS
- Referee: Kehlet J. (Den)
What is the Probability of Winning?
Nordsjælland 82.7% | Draw 12.1% | Aarhus Fremad 5.2% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Nordsjælland 83.7% | Draw 11.6% | Aarhus Fremad 4.7% |
What is the Odds of Nordsjælland - Aarhus Fremad?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.12 ↑ (1.09) |
7.67 ↓ (7.91) |
17.66 ↓ (19.38) |
9.2% (8.3%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.25
What is the prediction for the Nordsjælland - Aarhus Fremad?
The most likely score prediction is 2:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- 2nd leg. 1st leg result: 3-0.
- Recent matches Nordsjælland is playing shaky (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Aarhus Fremad is in a first-rate shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Aarhus Fremad could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Recently Nordsjælland have a series of guest games.
- In this match Nordsjælland is the unquestionable favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Nordsjælland won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Nordsjælland won against Aarhus Fremad?
Nordsjælland has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Aarhus Fremad won against Nordsjælland?
Aarhus Fremad has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Nordsjælland is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Nordsjælland - Aarhus Fremad were as follows:
28.02.2023
Aarhus Fremad
-
Nordsjælland
0:3
What were the latest results of Nordsjælland in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Aarhus Fremad in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | ASA Aarhus | Lyseng | 2 : 4 |
2 | Odense KFUM | Middelfart | 0 : 6 |
4 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
5 | Bornholm | Bagsvaerd | 1 : 3 |
6 | BK Frem | Naestved | 0 : 1 |
7 | Tasinge | Aabenraa | 1 : 2 |
8 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
9 | Viby | Holstebro | 5 : 2 |
10 | Jetsmark | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 3 |
11 | B 1909 | Fjordager | 2 : 3 |
12 | Bye | Hvidovre IF | |
13 | Odder | Skive | 0 : 1 |
14 | Thisted FC | Brabrand | 4 : 3 |
15 | Young Boys | Vendsyssel | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Silkeborg | |
17 | Hojslev | Vejlby Risskov | 1 : 6 |
18 | Egen | Aalborg | 0 : 8 |
19 | Dalum IF | OKS Odense | 3 : 1 |
20 | Bredballe | Fredericia | 0 : 8 |
21 | Kolding BK | Varde | 4 : 0 |
22 | Aarhus 1900 | Hobro | 0 : 3 |
23 | Tune | Sakskobing | 4 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Odense | |
25 | Soften | Gug | 3 : 2 |
26 | Norresundby | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 7 |
27 | Frederiksholm | Skjold | 0 : 4 |
28 | Dragor | Helsingor | 0 : 4 |
29 | Bispebjerg | Ringsted | 1 : 4 |
30 | Tarnby FF | Koge | 1 : 3 |
31 | BSF | Hillerod | 1 : 8 |
32 | Bye | Lyngby | |
33 | Nibe Boldklub | Bye | |
34 | KRFK | Esbjerg | 1 : 8 |
36 | Bye | Viborg | |
37 | Ringkobing | Kjellerup | 1 : 0 |
38 | Avrasya | Kolding IF | 1 : 19 |
40 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
41 | Taastrup | Glostrup FK | 3 : 2 |
42 | Nakskov | FA 2000 | 1 : 8 |
43 | Otterup | SfB-Oure | 2 : 4 |
44 | Ledoje-Smorum | AB Copenhagen | 1 : 2 |
45 | Tst Fodbold | Vejgaard | 3 : 2 |
46 | Morud | Naesby | 1 : 5 |
47 | Horsens | Sonderjyske | 1 : 2 |
48 | Bye | Vejle | |
49 | Amager FF | Birkerod | 2 : 3 |
50 | Allerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
51 | Boldklubben 1960 | Gorslev | 0 : 2 |
52 | Vallensbaek | Ishoj | 0 : 6 |
53 | Koge Union | Tarnby | 0 : 2 |
54 | Greve IF | Nykobing | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Aarhus | |
57 | Roskilde KFUM's | Bronshoj | 1 : 4 |
58 | LUIF | B.93 | 0 : 16 |
60 | Bye | Randers FC | |
61 | B 1908 | Roskilde | 1 : 0 |
62 | Hellerup | F. Amager | 2 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/32-finals1 | Lyseng | Middelfart | 3 : 1 |
2 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
3 | Bagsvaerd | Naestved | 0 : 7 |
4 | Aabenraa | Midtjylland | 0 : 13 |
5 | Viby | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 0 |
6 | Fjordager | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 8 |
7 | Skive | Thisted FC | 1 : 3 |
8 | Young Boys | Silkeborg | 0 : 1 |
9 | Vejlby Risskov | Aalborg | 0 : 6 |
10 | Dalum IF | Fredericia | 1 : 8 |
11 | Kolding BK | Hobro | 0 : 2 |
12 | Tune | Odense | 0 : 5 |
13 | Soften | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 8 |
14 | Skjold | Helsingor | 2 : 5 |
15 | Ringsted | Koge | 1 : 3 |
16 | Hillerod | Lyngby | 0 : 2 |
17 | Nibe Boldklub | Esbjerg | 1 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Viborg | |
19 | Ringkobing | Kolding IF | 0 : 4 |
20 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
21 | Taastrup | FA 2000 | 0 : 5 |
22 | SfB-Oure | AB Copenhagen | 3 : 4 |
23 | Tst Fodbold | Naesby | 3 : 2 |
24 | Sonderjyske | Vejle | 0 : 1 |
25 | Birkerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
26 | Gorslev | Ishoj | 1 : 2 |
27 | Tarnby | Nykobing | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Aarhus | |
29 | Bronshoj | B.93 | 0 : 5 |
30 | Bye | Randers FC | |
31 | B 1908 | Hellerup | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/16-finals1 | Lyseng | FC Copenhagen | 0 : 9 |
2 | Naestved | Midtjylland | 0 : 2 |
3 | Viby | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 2 |
4 | Thisted FC | Silkeborg | 1 : 3 |
5 | Aalborg | Fredericia | 2 : 3 |
6 | Hobro | Odense | 0 : 1 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | Helsingor | 1 : 2 |
8 | Koge | Lyngby | 2 : 4 |
9 | Esbjerg | Viborg | 3 : 4 |
10 | Kolding IF | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
11 | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 3 |
12 | Tst Fodbold | Vejle | 0 : 7 |
13 | Vanlose | Ishoj | 1 : 3 |
14 | Nykobing | Aarhus | 0 : 1 |
15 | B.93 | Randers FC | 4 : 5 |
16 | Hellerup | Brondby | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 |
2 | Hvidovre IF | Silkeborg | 1 : 5 |
3 | Fredericia | Odense | 3 : 1 |
4 | Helsingor | Lyngby | 2 : 3 |
5 | Viborg | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | Vejle | 2 : 1 |
7 | Ishoj | Aarhus | 0 : 4 |
8 | Randers FC | Brondby | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Silkeborg | 2 : 1, 0 : 2 |
2 | Fredericia | Lyngby | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
3 | Nordsjaelland | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 1, 3 : 0 |
4 | Aarhus | Brondby | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 0 : 2, 6 : 1 |
2 | Nordsjaelland | Aarhus | 0 : 1, 2 : 3 |
Final