24
FRI
25
SAT
26
SUN
27
MON
28
TUE
Select date

EHF European Cup: complete TV Schedule with predictions and tips, live scores and results

Is EHF European Cup live stream available on this website?
We have official live streams and highlights for some leagues and matches. We offer legal and official video broadcasts. We adhere to all laws and regulations to provide quality content. Our website does not host any illegal or unofficial video streams. We provide the schedule on TV channels. We also provide links to our partners, where You can watch EHF European Cup live stream.
I need to register to watch sports events?
You needn't be registered to find a link to watch EHF European Cup live stream, but You need to be registered on our partner's websites to watch EHF European Cup.
Do I need to pay for links to watch EHF European Cup live stream?
No, You don't. Our service is free of charge.
Are there any restrictions to watching live stream?
Our partners could have some geo-restriction for watching EHF European Cup. You need to visit our partner's websites to find out if any restrictions apply to your country.

Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York)

Filters
What channel broadcast in Turkey?
In Turkey stream such a channel like: TRT Spor
What channel broadcast in Hungary?
In Hungary stream such a channel like: Sport 1 (Hun)
What channels broadcast in Czech republic?
In Czech republic stream such a channels like: Sport 2 (Cze), Sport 1 (Cze)
What channel broadcast in Slovenia?
In Slovenia stream such a channel like: Arena Sport (Svn)
What channel broadcast in Romania?
In Romania stream such a channel like: Digi Sport 3 (Rom)
What were the last predictions for EHF European Cup?
Valur Reykjavik - Olympiacos
31:27
Valur Reykjavik - Minaur Baia Mare
34:31
Ferencváros - Olympiacos
31:27
Steaua București - Valur Reykjavik
29:33
Ferencváros - Tatran Prešov
35:30
Olympiacos - Krka
29:26
Minaur Baia Mare - Bregenz
32:27
Brixen - Olympiacos
25:32
FH Hafnarfjordur - Tatran Prešov
29:29
Valur Reykjavik - Metaloplastika Šabac
34:29
Sloboda Tuzla - Krka
25:29
Minaur Baia Mare - Vogosca Poljine Hills
32:23
Krems - Bregenz
30:30
Steaua București - Banik Karviná
29:25
Beşiktaş - Ferencváros
31:36
Krka - Vise
30:26
Brixen - VIF
30:30
Vogosca Poljine Hills - Brno
28:28
Sloboda Tuzla - Spor Toto Maliye Millî Piyango
30:28
Leotar Trebinje - Banik Karviná
25:29
What is the Standings of this tournament?
Draw
2023/24

1/64-finals
1Steaua BucurestiBye
2ByeHapoel Ashdod
3LinzBye
4ByePAOK
5LeotarBye
6ByeDobeles Tenax
7KarvinaBye
8BerchemAon Fivers23 : 33, 33 : 33
9HC TallinnKaerjeng24 : 34, 26 : 26
10ByeMotor Zaporozhye
11Polva ServitiBye
12ValurGranitas Kaunas33 : 28, 27 : 24
13Anorthosis FamagustaBye
14ByeMetaloplastika
15BK-46Bye
16MK HolonNeistin30 : 26, 34 : 23
17Minaur Baia MareBye
18ByeOdessa
19MeranPancevo31 : 30, 27 : 30
20ByeKRAS/Volendam
21TrepcaBye
22ByeVogosca
23FasanoBye
24ZubriBrno32 : 28, 22 : 28
25TikveshBye
26ByeKrems
27IBV VestmannaeyjarBye
28ByeDifferdange
29SviesaBye
30Raasiku/MistraBregenz24 : 33, 25 : 30
31RunarBye
32ByeSakarya
33SesveteBye
34ByeKur
35KH Besa FamgasBye
36BesiktasDonbas Mariupol43 : 19, 41 : 30
37CocksBye
38ByeBern
39FerencvarosBye
40ByeParnassos Strovolou
41Diomidis ArgousFH Hafnarfjordur18 : 26, 32 : 32
42ByePartizan
43BocholtBye
44ByeDragunas Klaipeda
45NaerboBye
46ByeAfturelding
47LovosiceBye
48ByePresov
49AzeryolBye
50AmberBrixen29 : 28, 23 : 34
51EschBye
52ByeVIF
53TrogirBye
54ByeH71
55SassariBye
56ByeOlympiacos SFP
57Maccabi Le ZionBye
58KlaksvikSloboda Tuzla18 : 23, 19 : 30
59HIFKSpor Toto29 : 36, 28 : 29
60ByeBuducnost
61Beykoz Bld.Bye
62ByeVise
63ViljandiBye
64ByeKrka

1/32-finals
1Steaua BucurestiHapoel Ashdod10 : 0, 10 : 0
2LinzPAOK25 : 25, 27 : 26
3LeotarDobeles Tenax29 : 26, 24 : 22
4KarvinaAon Fivers32 : 36, 32 : 26
5KaerjengMotor Zaporozhye30 : 33, 27 : 31
6Polva ServitiValur28 : 39, 29 : 32
7Anorthosis FamagustaMetaloplastika0 : 10, 0 : 10
8BK-46MK Holon10 : 0, 10 : 0
9Minaur Baia MareOdessa39 : 27, 52 : 26
10PancevoKRAS/Volendam41 : 36, 30 : 33
11TrepcaVogosca30 : 31, 27 : 27
12FasanoBrno20 : 28, 29 : 28
13TikveshKrems25 : 33, 33 : 29
14IBV VestmannaeyjarDifferdange35 : 34, 34 : 30
15SviesaBregenz30 : 27, 23 : 32
16RunarSakarya38 : 32, 42 : 29
17SesveteKur34 : 24, 30 : 15
18KH Besa FamgasBesiktas28 : 40, 24 : 43
19CocksBern26 : 40, 25 : 29
20FerencvarosParnassos Strovolou40 : 22, 44 : 25
21FH HafnarfjordurPartizan30 : 23, 34 : 34
22BocholtDragunas Klaipeda26 : 26, 32 : 27
23NaerboAfturelding23 : 29, 27 : 22
24LovosicePresov26 : 36, 28 : 32
25AzeryolBrixen19 : 37, 22 : 43
26EschVIF28 : 30, 30 : 31
27TrogirH7129 : 22, 29 : 22
28SassariOlympiacos SFP29 : 38, 24 : 31
29Maccabi Le ZionSloboda Tuzla0 : 10, 0 : 10
30Spor TotoBuducnost23 : 17, 31 : 24
31Beykoz Bld.Vise27 : 33, 31 : 29
32ViljandiKrka25 : 33, 23 : 32

1/16-finals
1Steaua BucurestiLinz31 : 30, 33 : 23
2LeotarKarvina21 : 28, 27 : 28
3Motor ZaporozhyeValur28 : 33, 31 : 35
4MetaloplastikaBK-4630 : 30, 31 : 29
5Minaur Baia MarePancevo25 : 29, 33 : 23
6VogoscaBrno27 : 29, 30 : 23
7KremsIBV Vestmannaeyjar32 : 32, 30 : 28
8BregenzRunar28 : 29, 33 : 29
9SesveteBesiktas29 : 38, 34 : 27
10BernFerencvaros24 : 33, 33 : 29
11FH HafnarfjordurBocholt33 : 36, 35 : 26
12AftureldingPresov25 : 28, 24 : 27
13BrixenVIF38 : 37, 37 : 35
14TrogirOlympiacos SFP28 : 36, 26 : 27
15Sloboda TuzlaSpor Toto27 : 28, 34 : 25
16ViseKrka31 : 37, 27 : 31

1/8-finals
1Steaua BucurestiKarvina29 : 29, 28 : 27
2ValurMetaloplastika30 : 28, 27 : 26
3Minaur Baia MareVogosca34 : 25, 36 : 26
4KremsBregenz30 : 33, 26 : 26
5BesiktasFerencvaros36 : 39, 32 : 34
6FH HafnarfjordurPresov23 : 31, 35 : 30
7BrixenOlympiacos SFP25 : 37, 23 : 29
8Sloboda TuzlaKrka26 : 29, 15 : 19

Quarter-finals
1Steaua BucurestiValur30 : 36, 35 : 36
2Minaur Baia MareBregenz28 : 30, 37 : 31
3FerencvarosPresov31 : 28, 32 : 29
4Olympiacos SFPKrka25 : 19, 31 : 26

Semi-finals
1ValurMinaur Baia Mare30 : 24, 36 : 28
2FerencvarosOlympiacos SFP32 : 39, 28 : 28

Final
1ValurOlympiacos SFP27 : 31, 30 : 26
Tournaments
Bosnia and herzegovina
X
bet365
advertisement