Advertisement
Watch and bet Varzim - Sporting Lisbon live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Varzim - Sporting Lisbon?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 16/10/2022 at 14:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
Do you have the Highlights?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Varzim 5% | Draw 12.7% | Sporting Lisbon 82.3% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Varzim 4.3% | Draw 11.8% | Sporting Lisbon 83.9% |
What is the Odds of Varzim - Sporting Lisbon?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
18.04 ↓ (21.25) |
7.25 ↓ (7.8) |
1.12 ↑ (1.1) |
8.6% (8.4%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.25
What is the prediction for the Varzim - Sporting Lisbon?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Varzim won against Sporting Lisbon?
Varzim has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Sporting Lisbon won against Varzim?
Sporting Lisbon has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Varzim - Sporting Lisbon were as follows:
What were the latest results of Varzim in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Sporting Lisbon in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Moncarapachense | Bye | |
2 | CU Micaelense | GD Alcochetense | 1 : 0 |
4 | Bye | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
5 | Ponte | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Vilaverdense | |
8 | Bye | SC Farense | |
9 | Valadares Gaia | Torre De Moncorvo | 4 : 0 |
10 | Bye | Penafiel | |
11 | Salgueiros | FC Foz | 2 : 0 |
12 | Bye | Santa Maria FC | |
13 | Sao Joao Ver | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Leixoes | |
15 | Anadia | Sanjoanense | 2 : 3 |
16 | Bye | Vitoria Setubal | |
17 | Tomar | Bye | |
18 | Pero Pinheiro | Caldas | 2 : 1 |
19 | Padernense | Serpa | 1 : 2 |
20 | Bye | Gouveia | |
21 | Atletico SC | CDR Quarteirense | 0 : 2 |
22 | Bye | Os Belenenses | |
24 | Bye | Gil Vicente | |
25 | Uniao Lamas | Paredes | 2 : 3 |
26 | Florgrade | Beira Mar | 3 : 1 |
28 | Bye | Moreirense | |
29 | Sertanense | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Amarante | |
31 | Academica | Uniao de Coimbra | 3 : 0 |
32 | Fornos de Algodres | Oliveira Hospital | 0 : 5 |
33 | O Elvas CAD | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Lanheses | |
35 | ACDR Lamelas | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Tirsense | |
37 | SC Vila Real | Ribeirao | 0 : 2 |
38 | Bye | Santa Clara | |
39 | Vitoria Sernache | Bye | |
40 | Aliados Lordelo | SC Vianense | 1 : 3 |
41 | CD Portosantense | Gondomar | 1 : 0 |
42 | Bye | Nacional | |
43 | FC Barreirense | Bye | |
44 | Bye | SC Mirandela | |
45 | CD Rabo Peixe | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Oliveira do Douro | |
48 | Bye | Casa Pia | |
49 | Juv. Evora | Portel | 3 : 0 |
50 | Sintrense | Operario | 2 : 0 |
52 | Bye | Estoril | |
53 | Gafetense | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Mafra | |
55 | Brito | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Feirense | |
57 | Vilar de Perdizes | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Vasco da Gama | |
60 | Bye | FC Porto | |
61 | Peniche | Marinhense | 2 : 1 |
62 | Mondinense | CDC Montalegre | 0 : 2 |
63 | Trofense | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Pevidem | |
65 | Canelas 2010 | Bye | |
66 | FC Flamengos | Fontinhas | 0 : 2 |
68 | Bye | Chaves | |
69 | Guadalupe | Fabril do Barreiro | 0 : 1 |
70 | Bye | Maritimo | |
71 | Mortagua | Bye | |
72 | Amora | Vitoria FC Pico | 8 : 0 |
73 | Lusitania FC | Regua | 10 : 0 |
74 | Bye | Academico Viseu | |
75 | Pedrogao SP | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Leiria | |
77 | Atletico Arcos | Bye | |
78 | Bye | Malveira | |
79 | Alqueidao | CD Torres Novas | 3 : 2 |
80 | Bye | AD Marco 09 | |
81 | Rebordelo | Os Sandinenses | 1 : 3 |
82 | Real SC | Olivais e Moscavide | 1 : 2 |
84 | Bye | Sporting CP | |
85 | Dumiense | Bye | |
86 | Santarem | Proenca-A-Nova | 6 : 0 |
87 | Louletano | Imortal | 1 : 0 |
88 | Bye | AVS | |
89 | Oriental | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Torreense | |
92 | Bye | Rio Ave | |
93 | Cf Os Vilanovenses | Pombal | 0 : 2 |
94 | Bye | Tondela | |
95 | 1u00ba Dezembro | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Pacos Ferreira | |
97 | Atletico CP | Bye | |
98 | Alverca | CF Os Gavionenses | 13 : 0 |
100 | Bye | Vizela | |
101 | Castrense | Penedo Gordo | 1 : 0 |
102 | Bye | Vila Mea | |
104 | Bye | Estrela | |
105 | AD Fafe | Felgueiras | 1 : 2 |
106 | AD Limianos | Varzim | 3 : 2 |
108 | Bye | Arouca | |
109 | Amiense | SB Castelo Branco | 0 : 7 |
110 | Bye | Oliveirense | |
112 | Bye | Boavista | |
113 | SC Lusitania | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Os Marialvas | |
116 | Bye | Benfica | |
117 | Luzense | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Camacha | |
120 | Bye | Famalicao | |
121 | Lusitano GC | Industria | 2 : 0 |
122 | Bye | Covilha | |
124 | Bye | Portimonense | |
125 | Lusitano FCV | Tocha | 0 : 2 |
126 | Rebordosa | Lobao | 2 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Braga | |
1/64-finals1 | Moncarapachense | CU Micaelense | 6 : 2 |
2 | Bye | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
3 | Ponte | Vilaverdense | 0 : 5 |
4 | Bye | SC Farense | |
5 | Valadares Gaia | Penafiel | 1 : 2 |
6 | Salgueiros | Santa Maria FC | 0 : 1 |
7 | Sao Joao Ver | Leixoes | 0 : 1 |
8 | Sanjoanense | Vitoria Setubal | 0 : 1 |
9 | Tomar | Pero Pinheiro | 1 : 2 |
10 | Serpa | Gouveia | 2 : 1 |
11 | CDR Quarteirense | Os Belenenses | 0 : 1 |
12 | Bye | Gil Vicente | |
13 | Paredes | Florgrade | 5 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Moreirense | |
15 | Sertanense | Amarante | 0 : 2 |
16 | Academica | Oliveira Hospital | 3 : 2 |
17 | O Elvas CAD | Lanheses | 1 : 0 |
18 | ACDR Lamelas | Tirsense | 1 : 3 |
19 | Ribeirao | Santa Clara | 0 : 3 |
20 | Vitoria Sernache | SC Vianense | 0 : 3 |
21 | CD Portosantense | Nacional | 2 : 4 |
22 | FC Barreirense | SC Mirandela | 0 : 3 |
23 | CD Rabo Peixe | Oliveira do Douro | 3 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Casa Pia | |
25 | Juv. Evora | Sintrense | 1 : 2 |
26 | Bye | Estoril | |
27 | Gafetense | Mafra | 0 : 5 |
28 | Brito | Feirense | 0 : 2 |
29 | Vilar de Perdizes | Vasco da Gama | 5 : 1 |
30 | Bye | FC Porto | |
31 | Peniche | CDC Montalegre | 2 : 3 |
32 | Trofense | Pevidem | 0 : 1 |
33 | Canelas 2010 | Fontinhas | 5 : 0 |
34 | Bye | Chaves | |
35 | Fabril do Barreiro | Maritimo | 1 : 3 |
36 | Mortagua | Amora | 2 : 1 |
37 | Lusitania FC | Academico Viseu | 1 : 2 |
38 | Pedrogao SP | Leiria | 0 : 12 |
39 | Atletico Arcos | Malveira | 2 : 3 |
40 | Alqueidao | AD Marco 09 | 1 : 3 |
41 | Os Sandinenses | Olivais e Moscavide | 1 : 3 |
42 | Bye | Sporting CP | |
43 | Dumiense | Santarem | 4 : 3 |
44 | Louletano | AVS | 0 : 1 |
45 | Oriental | Torreense | 0 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Rio Ave | |
47 | Pombal | Tondela | 0 : 5 |
48 | 1u00ba Dezembro | Pacos Ferreira | 1 : 0 |
49 | Atletico CP | Alverca | 1 : 0 |
50 | Bye | Vizela | |
51 | Castrense | Vila Mea | 0 : 3 |
52 | Bye | Estrela | |
53 | Felgueiras | AD Limianos | 4 : 0 |
54 | Bye | Arouca | |
55 | SB Castelo Branco | Oliveirense | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Boavista | |
57 | SC Lusitania | Os Marialvas | 1 : 0 |
58 | Bye | Benfica | |
59 | Luzense | Camacha | 0 : 3 |
60 | Bye | Famalicao | |
61 | Lusitano GC | Covilha | 0 : 1 |
62 | Bye | Portimonense | |
63 | Tocha | Rebordosa | 2 : 4 |
64 | Bye | Braga | |
1/32-finals1 | Moncarapachense | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 : 3 |
2 | Vilaverdense | SC Farense | 3 : 2 |
3 | Penafiel | Santa Maria FC | 3 : 0 |
4 | Leixoes | Vitoria Setubal | 1 : 2 |
5 | Pero Pinheiro | Serpa | 0 : 1 |
6 | Os Belenenses | Gil Vicente | 1 : 2 |
7 | Paredes | Moreirense | 2 : 1 |
8 | Amarante | Academica | 1 : 0 |
9 | O Elvas CAD | Tirsense | 2 : 1 |
10 | Santa Clara | SC Vianense | 2 : 0 |
11 | Nacional | SC Mirandela | 6 : 1 |
12 | CD Rabo Peixe | Casa Pia | 0 : 2 |
13 | Sintrense | Estoril | 0 : 5 |
14 | Mafra | Feirense | 3 : 1 |
15 | Vilar de Perdizes | FC Porto | 0 : 2 |
16 | CDC Montalegre | Pevidem | 2 : 1 |
17 | Canelas 2010 | Chaves | 1 : 0 |
18 | Maritimo | Mortagua | 4 : 1 |
19 | Academico Viseu | Leiria | 1 : 3 |
20 | Malveira | AD Marco 09 | 2 : 1 |
21 | Olivais e Moscavide | Sporting CP | 1 : 3 |
22 | Dumiense | AVS | 1 : 0 |
23 | Torreense | Rio Ave | 2 : 1 |
24 | Tondela | 1u00ba Dezembro | 2 : 1 |
25 | Atletico CP | Vizela | 0 : 1 |
26 | Vila Mea | Estrela | 0 : 1 |
27 | Felgueiras | Arouca | 1 : 3 |
28 | Oliveirense | Boavista | 1 : 3 |
29 | SC Lusitania | Benfica | 1 : 4 |
30 | Camacha | Famalicao | 0 : 5 |
31 | Covilha | Portimonense | 1 : 4 |
32 | Rebordosa | Braga | 0 : 2 |
1/16-finals1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Vilaverdense | 4 : 1 |
2 | Penafiel | Vitoria Setubal | 3 : 2 |
3 | Serpa | Gil Vicente | 0 : 1 |
4 | Paredes | Amarante | 0 : 2 |
5 | O Elvas CAD | Santa Clara | 1 : 2 |
6 | Nacional | Casa Pia | 1 : 0 |
7 | Estoril | Mafra | 2 : 1 |
8 | FC Porto | CDC Montalegre | 4 : 0 |
9 | Canelas 2010 | Maritimo | 1 : 3 |
10 | Leiria | Malveira | 5 : 0 |
11 | Sporting CP | Dumiense | 8 : 0 |
12 | Torreense | Tondela | 1 : 2 |
13 | Vizela | Estrela | 2 : 1 |
14 | Arouca | Boavista | 3 : 2 |
15 | Benfica | Famalicao | 2 : 0 |
16 | Portimonense | Braga | 1 : 4 |
1/8-finals1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Penafiel | 1 : 0 |
2 | Gil Vicente | Amarante | 3 : 1 |
3 | Santa Clara | Nacional | 2 : 1 |
4 | Estoril | FC Porto | 0 : 4 |
5 | Maritimo | Leiria | 0 : 3 |
6 | Sporting CP | Tondela | 4 : 0 |
7 | Vizela | Arouca | 1 : 0 |
8 | Benfica | Braga | 3 : 2 |
Quarter-finals1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Gil Vicente | 3 : 1 |
2 | Santa Clara | FC Porto | 1 : 2 |
3 | Leiria | Sporting CP | 0 : 3 |
4 | Vizela | Benfica | 1 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | FC Porto | 1 : 3, 0 : 1 |
2 | Sporting CP | Benfica | 2 : 2, 2 : 1 |
Final1 | FC Porto | Sporting CP | 2 : 1 |