Advertisement
Watch and bet Utrecht - Spakenburg live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:4
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 28/02/2023 at 14:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- NETHERLANDS: KNVB BEKER - QUARTER-FINALS
- Referee: van den Kerkhof M. (Ned)
What is the Probability of Winning?
Utrecht 82.9% | Draw 11.7% | Spakenburg 5.4% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Utrecht 75.5% | Draw 15.6% | Spakenburg 8.9% |
What is the Odds of Utrecht - Spakenburg?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.12 ↓ (1.21) |
7.9 ↑ (5.85) |
17.38 ↑ (10.3) |
9.4% (8.1%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.50
What is the prediction for the Utrecht - Spakenburg?
The most likely score prediction is 2:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Right away both teams are in a satisfying form.
- Spakenburg could have problems with physics compare with it opponent - last days they played more matches than their opponents.
- In this match Utrecht is certain favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Utrecht won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Utrecht won against Spakenburg?
Utrecht has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Spakenburg won against Utrecht?
Spakenburg has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Utrecht is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Utrecht - Spakenburg were as follows:
What were the latest results of Utrecht in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Spakenburg in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/128-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
5 | Utrecht | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Waalwijk | |
9 | PSV | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Twente | |
17 | Hardenberg | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Heracles | |
24 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
25 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Quick Boys | |
28 | Bye | NAC Breda | |
29 | De Graafschap | Bye | |
32 | Bye | FC Emmen | |
33 | Spakenburg | Bye | |
34 | RKVV Zwaluw | VV Scherpenzeel | 1 : 5 |
36 | Bye | Helmond | |
37 | Den Bosch | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Excelsior | |
41 | SJC Noordwijk | Bon Boys | 2 : 1 |
42 | Kampong | Gemert | 2 : 4 |
44 | Bye | Willem II | |
45 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Groningen | |
49 | Katwijk | Bye | |
51 | TEC | VV DOVO | 2 : 1 |
52 | Avanti | Meerssen | 0 : 3 |
53 | CSV Apeldoorn | ODIN '59 | 1 : 0 |
54 | Rosmalen | OSS '20 | 5 : 1 |
56 | Bye | Almere City | |
57 | Oss | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eindhoven FC | |
61 | Sparta Nijkerk | ONS Sneek | 2 : 0 |
62 | GVV Unitas | Blauw Wit | 4 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Sittard | |
65 | Scheveningen | Bye | |
66 | Hoek | SteDoCo | 3 : 2 |
67 | ACV Assen | Bye | |
68 | USV Hercules | VV Berkum | 2 : 1 |
72 | Bye | Ajax | |
73 | Lisse | Bye | |
74 | Blauw Geel | SVOD | 5 : 1 |
76 | Bye | Dordrecht | |
77 | Cambuur | Bye | |
80 | Bye | Maastricht | |
81 | Groene Ster | Groen Wit | 6 : 0 |
82 | Bye | Kozakken Boys | |
84 | Bye | Vitesse | |
85 | Heerenveen | Bye | |
88 | Bye | Venlo | |
89 | Nieuwkoop | RKAV Volendam | 0 : 2 |
90 | Westlandia | HV & CV Quick | 3 : 1 |
91 | Eemdijk | Bunde | 5 : 0 |
92 | HSC '21 | Harkemase Boys | 3 : 4 |
93 | AFC | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Zwolle | |
97 | GVVV | Bye | |
98 | Barendrecht | Genemuiden | 2 : 1 |
100 | Bye | Telstar | |
101 | Nijmegen | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Roda | |
105 | Kloetinge | BOL | 6 : 0 |
106 | Bye | HFC | |
108 | Bye | G.A. Eagles | |
109 | Veensche Boys | Heesch | 1 : 2 |
110 | Bye | De Treffers | |
111 | VVSB | Rijnvogels | 4 : 3 |
112 | Jubbega | UNA | 3 : 5 |
113 | DEM | Xerxes DZB | 1 : 0 |
114 | Purmersteijn | Sportlust | 0 : 2 |
115 | Baronie | Hoogeveen | 0 : 1 |
116 | AWC | Staphorst | 1 : 2 |
117 | Nuenen | VV Chevremont | 4 : 2 |
118 | Bye | Excelsior Maassluis | |
120 | Bye | FC Volendam | |
121 | AGB | Olde Veste | 1 : 2 |
122 | Bye | Noordwijk | |
124 | Bye | Den Haag | |
125 | DVS '33 Ermelo | Urk | 1 : 0 |
126 | IJsselmeervogels | TOGB | 2 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Sparta Rotterdam | |
1/64-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
3 | Utrecht | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Waalwijk | |
5 | PSV | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Twente | |
9 | Hardenberg | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Heracles | |
12 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
13 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | Quick Boys | 0 : 1 |
14 | Bye | NAC Breda | |
15 | De Graafschap | Bye | |
16 | Bye | FC Emmen | |
17 | Spakenburg | VV Scherpenzeel | 1 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Helmond | |
19 | Den Bosch | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Excelsior | |
21 | SJC Noordwijk | Gemert | 1 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Willem II | |
23 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Groningen | |
25 | Katwijk | Bye | |
26 | TEC | Meerssen | 2 : 0 |
27 | CSV Apeldoorn | Rosmalen | 1 : 3 |
28 | Bye | Almere City | |
29 | Oss | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Eindhoven FC | |
31 | Sparta Nijkerk | GVV Unitas | 4 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Sittard | |
33 | Scheveningen | Hoek | 2 : 1 |
34 | ACV Assen | USV Hercules | 1 : 5 |
36 | Bye | Ajax | |
37 | Lisse | Blauw Geel | 1 : 0 |
38 | Bye | Dordrecht | |
39 | Cambuur | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Maastricht | |
41 | Groene Ster | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 0 |
42 | Bye | Vitesse | |
43 | Heerenveen | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Venlo | |
45 | RKAV Volendam | Westlandia | 3 : 0 |
46 | Eemdijk | Harkemase Boys | 3 : 2 |
47 | AFC | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Zwolle | |
49 | GVVV | Barendrecht | 5 : 2 |
50 | Bye | Telstar | |
51 | Nijmegen | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Roda | |
53 | Kloetinge | HFC | 1 : 3 |
54 | Bye | G.A. Eagles | |
55 | Heesch | De Treffers | 1 : 3 |
56 | VVSB | UNA | 1 : 2 |
57 | DEM | Sportlust | 3 : 1 |
58 | Hoogeveen | Staphorst | 3 : 0 |
59 | Nuenen | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 |
60 | Bye | FC Volendam | |
61 | Olde Veste | Noordwijk | 0 : 2 |
62 | Bye | Den Haag | |
63 | DVS '33 Ermelo | IJsselmeervogels | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Sparta Rotterdam | |
1/32-finals1 | Feyenoord | Bye | |
2 | Utrecht | Waalwijk | 3 : 2 |
3 | PSV | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Twente | |
5 | Hardenberg | Heracles | 2 : 0 |
6 | Bye | AZ Alkmaar | |
7 | Quick Boys | NAC Breda | 1 : 0 |
8 | De Graafschap | FC Emmen | 2 : 0 |
9 | Spakenburg | Helmond | 3 : 1 |
10 | Den Bosch | Excelsior | 1 : 2 |
11 | SJC Noordwijk | Willem II | 1 : 3 |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Groningen | 0 : 1 |
13 | Katwijk | TEC | 5 : 0 |
14 | Rosmalen | Almere City | 1 : 8 |
15 | Oss | Eindhoven FC | 0 : 1 |
16 | Sparta Nijkerk | Sittard | 0 : 1 |
17 | Scheveningen | USV Hercules | 0 : 1 |
18 | Bye | Ajax | |
19 | Lisse | Dordrecht | 1 : 3 |
20 | Cambuur | Maastricht | 4 : 1 |
21 | Groene Ster | Vitesse | 0 : 1 |
22 | Heerenveen | Venlo | 5 : 1 |
23 | RKAV Volendam | Eemdijk | 5 : 0 |
24 | AFC | Zwolle | 1 : 0 |
25 | GVVV | Telstar | 1 : 0 |
26 | Nijmegen | Roda | 5 : 3 |
27 | HFC | G.A. Eagles | 1 : 4 |
28 | De Treffers | UNA | 4 : 0 |
29 | DEM | Hoogeveen | 3 : 1 |
30 | Excelsior Maassluis | FC Volendam | 1 : 0 |
31 | Noordwijk | Den Haag | 0 : 1 |
32 | IJsselmeervogels | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 2 |
1/16-finals1 | Feyenoord | Utrecht | 2 : 1 |
2 | PSV | Twente | 3 : 1 |
3 | Hardenberg | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 3 |
4 | Quick Boys | De Graafschap | 2 : 0 |
5 | Spakenburg | Excelsior | 2 : 3 |
6 | Willem II | Groningen | 1 : 3 |
7 | Katwijk | Almere City | 1 : 2 |
8 | Eindhoven FC | Sittard | 0 : 2 |
9 | USV Hercules | Ajax | 3 : 2 |
10 | Dordrecht | Cambuur | 0 : 3 |
11 | Vitesse | Heerenveen | 1 : 0 |
12 | RKAV Volendam | AFC | 0 : 1 |
13 | GVVV | Nijmegen | 1 : 6 |
14 | G.A. Eagles | De Treffers | 7 : 1 |
15 | DEM | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 |
16 | Den Haag | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 |
1/8-finals1 | Feyenoord | PSV | 1 : 0 |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | Quick Boys | 4 : 3 |
3 | Excelsior | Groningen | 0 : 2 |
4 | Almere City | Sittard | 1 : 2 |
5 | USV Hercules | Cambuur | 3 : 4 |
6 | Vitesse | AFC | 1 : 0 |
7 | Nijmegen | G.A. Eagles | 2 : 1 |
8 | Excelsior Maassluis | Den Haag | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals1 | Feyenoord | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 0 |
2 | Groningen | Sittard | 1 : 0 |
3 | Cambuur | Vitesse | 3 : 1 |
4 | Nijmegen | Den Haag | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Feyenoord | Groningen | 2 : 1 |
2 | Cambuur | Nijmegen | 1 : 2 |
Final