Advertisement
Watch and bet TST Fodbold - Vejle Boldklub Kolding live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
0:7
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 26/09/2023 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP - 1/16-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
TST Fodbold 2.6% | Draw 4.9% | Vejle Boldklub Kolding 92.5% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) TST Fodbold 2.9% | Draw 5.5% | Vejle Boldklub Kolding 91.6% |
What is the Odds of TST Fodbold - Vejle Boldklub Kolding?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
34.33 ↑ (32) |
17.83 ↑ (17) |
1.01 ↓ (1.02) |
7% (7.5%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 5.75
What is the prediction for the TST Fodbold - Vejle Boldklub Kolding?
The most likely score prediction is 5:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Recent matches Vejle is playing unstable (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- TST could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- In this match Vejle is certain favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has TST Fodbold won against Vejle Boldklub Kolding?
TST Fodbold has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Vejle Boldklub Kolding won against TST Fodbold?
Vejle Boldklub Kolding has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
TST Fodbold is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between TST Fodbold - Vejle Boldklub Kolding were as follows:
What were the latest results of TST Fodbold in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Vejle Boldklub Kolding in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | ASA Aarhus | Lyseng | 2 : 4 |
2 | Odense KFUM | Middelfart | 0 : 6 |
4 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
5 | Bornholm | Bagsvaerd | 1 : 3 |
6 | BK Frem | Naestved | 0 : 1 |
7 | Tasinge | Aabenraa | 1 : 2 |
8 | Bye | Midtjylland | |
9 | Viby | Holstebro | 5 : 2 |
10 | Jetsmark | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 3 |
11 | B 1909 | Fjordager | 2 : 3 |
12 | Bye | Hvidovre IF | |
13 | Odder | Skive | 0 : 1 |
14 | Thisted FC | Brabrand | 4 : 3 |
15 | Young Boys | Vendsyssel | 2 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Silkeborg | |
17 | Hojslev | Vejlby Risskov | 1 : 6 |
18 | Egen | Aalborg | 0 : 8 |
19 | Dalum IF | OKS Odense | 3 : 1 |
20 | Bredballe | Fredericia | 0 : 8 |
21 | Kolding BK | Varde | 4 : 0 |
22 | Aarhus 1900 | Hobro | 0 : 3 |
23 | Tune | Sakskobing | 4 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Odense | |
25 | Soften | Gug | 3 : 2 |
26 | Norresundby | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 7 |
27 | Frederiksholm | Skjold | 0 : 4 |
28 | Dragor | Helsingor | 0 : 4 |
29 | Bispebjerg | Ringsted | 1 : 4 |
30 | Tarnby FF | Koge | 1 : 3 |
31 | BSF | Hillerod | 1 : 8 |
32 | Bye | Lyngby | |
33 | Nibe Boldklub | Bye | |
34 | KRFK | Esbjerg | 1 : 8 |
36 | Bye | Viborg | |
37 | Ringkobing | Kjellerup | 1 : 0 |
38 | Avrasya | Kolding IF | 1 : 19 |
40 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
41 | Taastrup | Glostrup FK | 3 : 2 |
42 | Nakskov | FA 2000 | 1 : 8 |
43 | Otterup | SfB-Oure | 2 : 4 |
44 | Ledoje-Smorum | AB Copenhagen | 1 : 2 |
45 | Tst Fodbold | Vejgaard | 3 : 2 |
46 | Morud | Naesby | 1 : 5 |
47 | Horsens | Sonderjyske | 1 : 2 |
48 | Bye | Vejle | |
49 | Amager FF | Birkerod | 2 : 3 |
50 | Allerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
51 | Boldklubben 1960 | Gorslev | 0 : 2 |
52 | Vallensbaek | Ishoj | 0 : 6 |
53 | Koge Union | Tarnby | 0 : 2 |
54 | Greve IF | Nykobing | 1 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Aarhus | |
57 | Roskilde KFUM's | Bronshoj | 1 : 4 |
58 | LUIF | B.93 | 0 : 16 |
60 | Bye | Randers FC | |
61 | B 1908 | Roskilde | 1 : 0 |
62 | Hellerup | F. Amager | 2 : 1 |
64 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/32-finals1 | Lyseng | Middelfart | 3 : 1 |
2 | Bye | FC Copenhagen | |
3 | Bagsvaerd | Naestved | 0 : 7 |
4 | Aabenraa | Midtjylland | 0 : 13 |
5 | Viby | VSK Aarhus | 2 : 0 |
6 | Fjordager | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 8 |
7 | Skive | Thisted FC | 1 : 3 |
8 | Young Boys | Silkeborg | 0 : 1 |
9 | Vejlby Risskov | Aalborg | 0 : 6 |
10 | Dalum IF | Fredericia | 1 : 8 |
11 | Kolding BK | Hobro | 0 : 2 |
12 | Tune | Odense | 0 : 5 |
13 | Soften | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 8 |
14 | Skjold | Helsingor | 2 : 5 |
15 | Ringsted | Koge | 1 : 3 |
16 | Hillerod | Lyngby | 0 : 2 |
17 | Nibe Boldklub | Esbjerg | 1 : 2 |
18 | Bye | Viborg | |
19 | Ringkobing | Kolding IF | 0 : 4 |
20 | Bye | Nordsjaelland | |
21 | Taastrup | FA 2000 | 0 : 5 |
22 | SfB-Oure | AB Copenhagen | 3 : 4 |
23 | Tst Fodbold | Naesby | 3 : 2 |
24 | Sonderjyske | Vejle | 0 : 1 |
25 | Birkerod | Vanlose | 0 : 2 |
26 | Gorslev | Ishoj | 1 : 2 |
27 | Tarnby | Nykobing | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Aarhus | |
29 | Bronshoj | B.93 | 0 : 5 |
30 | Bye | Randers FC | |
31 | B 1908 | Hellerup | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Brondby | |
1/16-finals1 | Lyseng | FC Copenhagen | 0 : 9 |
2 | Naestved | Midtjylland | 0 : 2 |
3 | Viby | Hvidovre IF | 0 : 2 |
4 | Thisted FC | Silkeborg | 1 : 3 |
5 | Aalborg | Fredericia | 2 : 3 |
6 | Hobro | Odense | 0 : 1 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | Helsingor | 1 : 2 |
8 | Koge | Lyngby | 2 : 4 |
9 | Esbjerg | Viborg | 3 : 4 |
10 | Kolding IF | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
11 | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 3 |
12 | Tst Fodbold | Vejle | 0 : 7 |
13 | Vanlose | Ishoj | 1 : 3 |
14 | Nykobing | Aarhus | 0 : 1 |
15 | B.93 | Randers FC | 4 : 5 |
16 | Hellerup | Brondby | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 |
2 | Hvidovre IF | Silkeborg | 1 : 5 |
3 | Fredericia | Odense | 3 : 1 |
4 | Helsingor | Lyngby | 2 : 3 |
5 | Viborg | Nordsjaelland | 2 : 3 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | Vejle | 2 : 1 |
7 | Ishoj | Aarhus | 0 : 4 |
8 | Randers FC | Brondby | 0 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | FC Copenhagen | Silkeborg | 2 : 1, 0 : 2 |
2 | Fredericia | Lyngby | 1 : 0, 3 : 2 |
3 | Nordsjaelland | AB Copenhagen | 2 : 1, 3 : 0 |
4 | Aarhus | Brondby | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Silkeborg | Fredericia | 0 : 2, 6 : 1 |
2 | Nordsjaelland | Aarhus | 0 : 1, 2 : 3 |
Final