Advertisement
Watch and bet Lovćen - Runar live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of the event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 05/11/2022 at 12:30 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Lovćen 20.3% | Draw 6.1% | Runar 73.6% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Lovćen 16.5% | Draw 7.6% | Runar 75.8% |
What is the Odds of Lovćen - Runar?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
4.49 ↓ (5.55) |
14.9 ↑ (12) |
1.24 ↑ (1.21) |
9% (9.6%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 54.50The most likely Handicap: 2 (-5)
What is the prediction for the Lovćen - Runar?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Lovćen won against Runar?
Lovćen has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Runar won against Lovćen?
Runar has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Lovćen - Runar were as follows:
29.10.2022
Runar
-
Lovćen
32:21
What were the latest results of Lovćen in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Runar in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Hapoel Ashdod | |
3 | Linz | Bye | |
4 | Bye | PAOK | |
5 | Leotar | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Dobeles Tenax | |
7 | Karvina | Bye | |
8 | Berchem | Aon Fivers | 23 : 33, 33 : 33 |
9 | HC Tallinn | Kaerjeng | 24 : 34, 26 : 26 |
10 | Bye | Motor Zaporozhye | |
11 | Polva Serviti | Bye | |
12 | Valur | Granitas Kaunas | 33 : 28, 27 : 24 |
13 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Metaloplastika | |
15 | BK-46 | Bye | |
16 | MK Holon | Neistin | 30 : 26, 34 : 23 |
17 | Minaur Baia Mare | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Odessa | |
19 | Meran | Pancevo | 31 : 30, 27 : 30 |
20 | Bye | KRAS/Volendam | |
21 | Trepca | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Vogosca | |
23 | Fasano | Bye | |
24 | Zubri | Brno | 32 : 28, 22 : 28 |
25 | Tikvesh | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Krems | |
27 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Differdange | |
29 | Sviesa | Bye | |
30 | Raasiku/Mistra | Bregenz | 24 : 33, 25 : 30 |
31 | Runar | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Sakarya | |
33 | Sesvete | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Kur | |
35 | KH Besa Famgas | Bye | |
36 | Besiktas | Donbas Mariupol | 43 : 19, 41 : 30 |
37 | Cocks | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Bern | |
39 | Ferencvaros | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Parnassos Strovolou | |
41 | Diomidis Argous | FH Hafnarfjordur | 18 : 26, 32 : 32 |
42 | Bye | Partizan | |
43 | Bocholt | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Dragunas Klaipeda | |
45 | Naerbo | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Afturelding | |
47 | Lovosice | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Presov | |
49 | Azeryol | Bye | |
50 | Amber | Brixen | 29 : 28, 23 : 34 |
51 | Esch | Bye | |
52 | Bye | VIF | |
53 | Trogir | Bye | |
54 | Bye | H71 | |
55 | Sassari | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Olympiacos SFP | |
57 | Maccabi Le Zion | Bye | |
58 | Klaksvik | Sloboda Tuzla | 18 : 23, 19 : 30 |
59 | HIFK | Spor Toto | 29 : 36, 28 : 29 |
60 | Bye | Buducnost | |
61 | Beykoz Bld. | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Vise | |
63 | Viljandi | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Krka | |
1/32-finals1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Hapoel Ashdod | 10 : 0, 10 : 0 |
2 | Linz | PAOK | 25 : 25, 27 : 26 |
3 | Leotar | Dobeles Tenax | 29 : 26, 24 : 22 |
4 | Karvina | Aon Fivers | 32 : 36, 32 : 26 |
5 | Kaerjeng | Motor Zaporozhye | 30 : 33, 27 : 31 |
6 | Polva Serviti | Valur | 28 : 39, 29 : 32 |
7 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Metaloplastika | 0 : 10, 0 : 10 |
8 | BK-46 | MK Holon | 10 : 0, 10 : 0 |
9 | Minaur Baia Mare | Odessa | 39 : 27, 52 : 26 |
10 | Pancevo | KRAS/Volendam | 41 : 36, 30 : 33 |
11 | Trepca | Vogosca | 30 : 31, 27 : 27 |
12 | Fasano | Brno | 20 : 28, 29 : 28 |
13 | Tikvesh | Krems | 25 : 33, 33 : 29 |
14 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | Differdange | 35 : 34, 34 : 30 |
15 | Sviesa | Bregenz | 30 : 27, 23 : 32 |
16 | Runar | Sakarya | 38 : 32, 42 : 29 |
17 | Sesvete | Kur | 34 : 24, 30 : 15 |
18 | KH Besa Famgas | Besiktas | 28 : 40, 24 : 43 |
19 | Cocks | Bern | 26 : 40, 25 : 29 |
20 | Ferencvaros | Parnassos Strovolou | 40 : 22, 44 : 25 |
21 | FH Hafnarfjordur | Partizan | 30 : 23, 34 : 34 |
22 | Bocholt | Dragunas Klaipeda | 26 : 26, 32 : 27 |
23 | Naerbo | Afturelding | 23 : 29, 27 : 22 |
24 | Lovosice | Presov | 26 : 36, 28 : 32 |
25 | Azeryol | Brixen | 19 : 37, 22 : 43 |
26 | Esch | VIF | 28 : 30, 30 : 31 |
27 | Trogir | H71 | 29 : 22, 29 : 22 |
28 | Sassari | Olympiacos SFP | 29 : 38, 24 : 31 |
29 | Maccabi Le Zion | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 : 10, 0 : 10 |
30 | Spor Toto | Buducnost | 23 : 17, 31 : 24 |
31 | Beykoz Bld. | Vise | 27 : 33, 31 : 29 |
32 | Viljandi | Krka | 25 : 33, 23 : 32 |
1/16-finals1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Linz | 31 : 30, 33 : 23 |
2 | Leotar | Karvina | 21 : 28, 27 : 28 |
3 | Motor Zaporozhye | Valur | 28 : 33, 31 : 35 |
4 | Metaloplastika | BK-46 | 30 : 30, 31 : 29 |
5 | Minaur Baia Mare | Pancevo | 25 : 29, 33 : 23 |
6 | Vogosca | Brno | 27 : 29, 30 : 23 |
7 | Krems | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 32 : 32, 30 : 28 |
8 | Bregenz | Runar | 28 : 29, 33 : 29 |
9 | Sesvete | Besiktas | 29 : 38, 34 : 27 |
10 | Bern | Ferencvaros | 24 : 33, 33 : 29 |
11 | FH Hafnarfjordur | Bocholt | 33 : 36, 35 : 26 |
12 | Afturelding | Presov | 25 : 28, 24 : 27 |
13 | Brixen | VIF | 38 : 37, 37 : 35 |
14 | Trogir | Olympiacos SFP | 28 : 36, 26 : 27 |
15 | Sloboda Tuzla | Spor Toto | 27 : 28, 34 : 25 |
16 | Vise | Krka | 31 : 37, 27 : 31 |
1/8-finals1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Karvina | 29 : 29, 28 : 27 |
2 | Valur | Metaloplastika | 30 : 28, 27 : 26 |
3 | Minaur Baia Mare | Vogosca | 34 : 25, 36 : 26 |
4 | Krems | Bregenz | 30 : 33, 26 : 26 |
5 | Besiktas | Ferencvaros | 36 : 39, 32 : 34 |
6 | FH Hafnarfjordur | Presov | 23 : 31, 35 : 30 |
7 | Brixen | Olympiacos SFP | 25 : 37, 23 : 29 |
8 | Sloboda Tuzla | Krka | 26 : 29, 15 : 19 |
Quarter-finals1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Valur | 30 : 36, 35 : 36 |
2 | Minaur Baia Mare | Bregenz | 28 : 30, 37 : 31 |
3 | Ferencvaros | Presov | 31 : 28, 32 : 29 |
4 | Olympiacos SFP | Krka | 25 : 19, 31 : 26 |
Semi-finals1 | Valur | Minaur Baia Mare | 30 : 24, 36 : 28 |
2 | Ferencvaros | Olympiacos SFP | 32 : 39, 28 : 28 |
Final1 | Valur | Olympiacos SFP | 32 : 35, 30 : 26 |