Advertisement
Watch and bet Skeid - Raufoss live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
1:2
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 23/04/2024 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- NORWAY: NM Cup - 1/32-finals
What are the Key Moments of the Match?
Here there are
- 1st Half (0 - 1)
- 25', 0 - 1, Nelson R. ⚽,
- 2nd Half (1 - 1)
- 46', 0 - 2, Osterud A. ⚽,
- 86', 1 - 2, Steiring P. ⚽,
What is the Probability of Winning?
Skeid 22.5% | Draw 24.6% | Raufoss 52.9% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Skeid 31.7% | Draw 25.6% | Raufoss 42.7% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Skeid 34.6% | Draw 23.5% | Raufoss 39.1% |
What is the Odds of Skeid - Raufoss?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
4.07 ↑ (2.86) |
3.71 ↑ (3.53) |
1.73 ↓ (2.12) |
10.4% (9.2%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.50
What is the prediction for the Skeid - Raufoss?
The most likely score prediction is 1:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Last 5 head-to-head matches Skeid won 0.
- Skeid is in a very good shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 3).
- Raufoss is in cheap shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 1).
- Skeid could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Raufoss will have a small advantage in this match.
- Last 11 head-to-head matches Skeid won 1 matches, drawn 3 matches, lost 7 matches and goals 14-22.
- Including matches at home between the teams Skeid won 0 matches, drawn 2 matches, lost 2 matches and goals 6-8.
How many head-to-head matches has Skeid won against Raufoss?
Skeid has won 0 of their last 3 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Raufoss won against Skeid?
Raufoss has won 3 of their last 3 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Raufoss is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Skeid - Raufoss were as follows:
13.08.2023
Skeid
-
Raufoss
1:2
25.06.2023
Raufoss
-
Skeid
1:0
28.01.2023
Raufoss
-
Skeid
3:0
What were the latest results of Skeid in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Raufoss in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
20241/64-finals1 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | Eidsvold TF | 0 : 2 |
2 | Orn | Mjondalen | 0 : 3 |
3 | Sandviken | Bjarg | 4 : 6 |
4 | Fjora | Asane | 2 : 5 |
5 | Madla IL | V. Haugesund | 3 : 5 |
6 | Brodd | Sandnes | 1 : 3 |
7 | Hei | Pors | 0 : 1 |
8 | Askollen | Odd | 1 : 3 |
9 | Bossekop | Skjervoy | 1 : 3 |
10 | Kirkenes | Alta | 0 : 11 |
11 | Ullern | Baerum Sportsklubb | 0 : 2 |
12 | Asker | Stabaek | 0 : 2 |
13 | Fram | Notodden | 2 : 1 |
14 | IL Express | Arendal | 1 : 2 |
15 | Mandalskameratene | Start | 2 : 1 |
16 | Forus og Gausel | Bryne | 0 : 10 |
17 | Randesund | Jerv | 0 : 2 |
18 | Hallingdal | Stromsgodset | 0 : 7 |
19 | Traeff | Surnadal | 5 : 1 |
20 | Brattvag | Kristiansund | 1 : 2 |
21 | Rana FK | Junkeren | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bronnoysund | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 6 |
23 | Gjellerasen | Strommen | 2 : 4 |
24 | Bjorkelangen | Lillestrom | 0 : 7 |
25 | Melhus | Byasen | 1 : 0 |
26 | Tiller | Ranheim | 0 : 3 |
27 | Gamle Oslo | Skeid | 0 : 2 |
28 | Skreia | Raufoss | 0 : 8 |
29 | Flint | Eik-Tonsberg | 0 : 6 |
30 | Drobak-Frogn | Fredrikstad | 0 : 10 |
31 | Lorenskog | Ull/Kisa | 1 : 2 |
32 | Sverresborg IF | Rosenborg | 0 : 6 |
33 | Oppsal | Follo | 3 : 1 |
34 | Union Carl Berner | Valerenga | 0 : 3 |
35 | Mjolner | Floya | 1 : 2 |
36 | Sortland | Tromso | 0 : 6 |
37 | Flekkeroy | Sandefjord | 1 : 0 |
38 | Vidar | Egersund | 0 : 1 |
39 | Toten | Elverum | 1 : 3 |
40 | Ridabu | HamKam | 0 : 5 |
41 | Nordstrand | Kjelsas | 0 : 1 |
42 | Nybergsund | Kongsvinger | 0 : 8 |
43 | Stord | Djerv 1919 | 5 : 4 |
44 | Fana | Lysekloster | 0 : 2 |
45 | OS TF | Froya | 0 : 2 |
46 | Forde | Sogndal | 2 : 6 |
47 | Frigg | Grorud | 3 : 1 |
48 | Arvoll | KFUM Oslo | 0 : 2 |
49 | Volda TI | Hodd | 1 : 6 |
50 | Spjelkavik | Aalesund | 0 : 2 |
51 | Nardo | Strindheim | 2 : 4 |
52 | Eide Omegn | Molde | 0 : 5 |
53 | Rade | Kvik Halden | 2 : 0 |
54 | Sprint-Jeloy | Moss | 0 : 3 |
55 | Honefoss | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5 : 0 |
56 | Sarpsborg FK | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 5 |
57 | Trygg/Lade | Stjordals Blink | 2 : 3 |
58 | Mosjoen | Levanger | 0 : 4 |
59 | Askoy | Sotra | 5 : 4 |
60 | Lyngbo | Brann | 1 : 7 |
61 | Senja | Tromsdalen | 1 : 6 |
62 | Heming | Lyn | 0 : 2 |
63 | Torvastad | Haugesund | 2 : 1 |
64 | Varhaug | Viking | 0 : 5 |
1/32-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Mjondalen | 1 : 0 |
2 | Bjarg | Asane | 0 : 3 |
3 | V. Haugesund | Sandnes | 0 : 4 |
4 | Pors | Odd | 0 : 1 |
5 | Skjervoy | Alta | 0 : 1 |
6 | Baerum Sportsklubb | Stabaek | 0 : 5 |
7 | Fram | Arendal | 0 : 3 |
8 | Mandalskameratene | Bryne | 0 : 7 |
9 | Jerv | Stromsgodset | 0 : 3 |
10 | Traeff | Kristiansund | 1 : 2 |
11 | Junkeren | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 2 |
12 | Strommen | Lillestrom | 4 : 5 |
13 | Melhus | Ranheim | 1 : 5 |
14 | Skeid | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
15 | Eik-Tonsberg | Fredrikstad | 2 : 5 |
16 | Ull/Kisa | Rosenborg | 1 : 3 |
17 | Oppsal | Valerenga | 0 : 4 |
18 | Floya | Tromso | 0 : 6 |
19 | Flekkeroy | Egersund | 0 : 1 |
20 | Elverum | HamKam | 2 : 4 |
21 | Kjelsas | Kongsvinger | 3 : 2 |
22 | Stord | Lysekloster | 0 : 4 |
23 | Froya | Sogndal | 2 : 3 |
24 | Frigg | KFUM Oslo | 0 : 3 |
25 | Hodd | Aalesund | 1 : 0 |
26 | Strindheim | Molde | 1 : 2 |
27 | Rade | Moss | 2 : 1 |
28 | Honefoss | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 : 2 |
29 | Stjordals Blink | Levanger | 0 : 1 |
30 | Askoy | Brann | 2 : 5 |
31 | Tromsdalen | Lyn | 3 : 1 |
32 | Torvastad | Viking | 3 : 4 |
1/16-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Asane | 2 : 1 |
2 | Sandnes | Odd | 5 : 4 |
3 | Alta | Stabaek | 3 : 4 |
4 | Arendal | Bryne | 0 : 1 |
5 | Stromsgodset | Kristiansund | 4 : 0 |
6 | Bodo/Glimt | Lillestrom | 2 : 4 |
7 | Ranheim | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
8 | Fredrikstad | Rosenborg | 1 : 0 |
9 | Valerenga | Tromso | 1 : 0 |
10 | Egersund | HamKam | 1 : 3 |
11 | Kjelsas | Lysekloster | 1 : 2 |
12 | Sogndal | KFUM Oslo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Hodd | Molde | 1 : 3 |
14 | Rade | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 : 1 |
15 | Levanger | Brann | 1 : 0 |
16 | Tromsdalen | Viking | 0 : 4 |
1/8-finals1 | Eidsvold TF | Sandnes | |
2 | Stabaek | Bryne | |
3 | Stromsgodset | Lillestrom | |
4 | Raufoss | Fredrikstad | |
5 | Valerenga | HamKam | |
6 | Lysekloster | KFUM Oslo | |
7 | Molde | Sarpsborg 08 | |
8 | Levanger | Viking | |