Advertisement
Watch and bet Pärnu Vaprus - Alliance live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
6:1
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 01/08/2023 at 12:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP - 1/32-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Pärnu Vaprus 12.7% | Draw 14.9% | Alliance 72.4% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Pärnu Vaprus 11.7% | Draw 14.8% | Alliance 73.5% |
What is the Odds of Pärnu Vaprus - Alliance?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
7.09 ↓ (7.71) |
6.06 ↓ (6.11) |
1.25 ↑ (1.23) |
10.8% (10.8%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Pärnu Vaprus - Alliance?
The most likely score prediction is 0:2.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is Pärnu Vaprus will win! (39 of 39 users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Pärnu Vaprus is in undoubted good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- Alliance is in bad shape now (in the last 5 games wins - 1).
- Alliance could have advantage in physics - more days for rest in last days.
- Recently Pärnu Vaprus have a series of guest games.
- In this match Alliance is indisputable favorite.
- Recently, the teams did not play each other.
How many head-to-head matches has Pärnu Vaprus won against Alliance?
Pärnu Vaprus has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Alliance won against Pärnu Vaprus?
Alliance has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Alliance is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Pärnu Vaprus - Alliance were as follows:
What were the latest results of Pärnu Vaprus in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Alliance in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | Tartu Welco 2 | Bye | |
2 | Tartu Kalev | Sssolutions | 9 : 0 |
4 | Bye | Levadia | |
5 | Tallinna Kalev III | Legion | 0 : 10 |
6 | Bye | Johvi Phoenix | |
7 | Tammeka | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Imavere | |
9 | Flora | Bye | |
11 | Parnu JK Vaprus | Bye | |
12 | Bye | FC Alliance | |
13 | Elva | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Saue Laagri | |
15 | Tervis Parnu | Bye | |
16 | Bye | FCP Parnu | |
17 | Maksatransport | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Loo JK | |
19 | Raplamaa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Haapsalu | |
21 | Valga Warrior | Bye | |
22 | Bye | JK Poseidon | |
23 | Arukula Vigri | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Flora IV | |
25 | Maardu Aliens | Bye | |
26 | Bye | FC Tallinn | |
27 | Kristiine | Kohvile | 2 : 3 |
28 | Viimsi JK | Paide III | 4 : 0 |
29 | Narva | Bye | |
31 | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta | Rumori Calcio | 2 : 4 |
32 | Zenit Tallinn | Hiiumaa | 3 : 1 |
33 | Tallinna Gorillad | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Tabasalu | |
36 | Bye | Paide | |
37 | Helm | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Parnu | |
39 | Saku Sporting | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Tallinna Kalev U21 | |
41 | Jogeva Wolves | Kuressaare | 0 : 8 |
42 | Bye | Jarva-Jaani | |
43 | Sillamae Silmet | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Kose | |
45 | Flora U21 | Bye | |
46 | Keila JK | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 11 : 0 |
47 | Legion II | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Soccernet | |
49 | Kalju | Bye | |
50 | Tabasalu Ulasabat | Flora U19 | 4 : 0 |
51 | TransferWise | Tallinna Wolves | 1 : 0 |
52 | Bye | Tulevik | |
53 | Rumori Calcio II | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Olympic Tallinn | |
55 | Harju JK Laagri | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Pelgu City | |
57 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Vandra Vaprus | |
59 | Tartu Welco | Bye | |
60 | Tallinna Kalev | Vana Hea Puur | 20 : 0 |
61 | Drakon | Nomme Utd | 0 : 12 |
62 | Bye | Tallinn Piraaja | |
63 | Eston Villa | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Marjamaa Kompanii | |
1/32-finals1 | Tartu Welco 2 | Tartu Kalev | 2 : 3 |
2 | Bye | Levadia | |
3 | Legion | Johvi Phoenix | 3 : 0 |
4 | Tammeka (WO.) | Imavere | |
5 | Flora | Bye | |
6 | Parnu JK Vaprus | FC Alliance | 6 : 1 |
7 | Elva | Saue Laagri | 1 : 0 |
8 | Tervis Parnu | FCP Parnu | 8 : 3 |
9 | Maksatransport | Loo JK | 5 : 1 |
10 | Raplamaa | Haapsalu | 1 : 5 |
11 | Valga Warrior | JK Poseidon | 1 : 6 |
12 | Arukula Vigri | Flora IV | 3 : 2 |
13 | Maardu Aliens | FC Tallinn (WO.) | |
14 | Kohvile | Viimsi JK | 0 : 3 |
15 | Narva | Bye | |
16 | Rumori Calcio | Zenit Tallinn | 3 : 8 |
17 | Tallinna Gorillad | Tabasalu | 0 : 16 |
18 | Bye | Paide | |
19 | Helm | Parnu | 2 : 0 |
20 | Saku Sporting | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 2 : 3 |
21 | Kuressaare (WO.) | Jarva-Jaani | |
22 | Sillamae Silmet | Kose | 0 : 4 |
23 | Flora U21 | Keila JK | 2 : 0 |
24 | Legion II | Soccernet | 3 : 1 |
25 | Kalju | Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 : 0 |
26 | TransferWise | Tulevik | 0 : 3 |
27 | Rumori Calcio II | Olympic Tallinn | 0 : 3 |
28 | Harju JK Laagri | Pelgu City | 12 : 0 |
29 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Vandra Vaprus | 6 : 0 |
30 | Tartu Welco | Tallinna Kalev | 0 : 4 |
31 | Nomme Utd | Tallinn Piraaja | 4 : 0 |
32 | Eston Villa | Marjamaa Kompanii | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals1 | Tartu Kalev | Levadia | 2 : 6 |
2 | Legion | Tammeka | 1 : 3 |
3 | Flora | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
4 | Elva | Tervis Parnu | 5 : 2 |
5 | Maksatransport | Haapsalu | 0 : 3 |
6 | JK Poseidon | Arukula Vigri | 2 : 3 |
7 | FC Tallinn | Viimsi JK | 1 : 2 |
8 | Narva | Zenit Tallinn | 5 : 0 |
9 | Tabasalu | Paide | 1 : 3 |
10 | Helm | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 3 : 7 |
11 | Kuressaare | Kose | 9 : 1 |
12 | Flora U21 | Legion II | 13 : 0 |
13 | Kalju | Tulevik | 5 : 1 |
14 | Olympic Tallinn | Harju JK Laagri | 0 : 8 |
15 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 4 |
16 | Nomme Utd | Eston Villa | 11 : 1 |
1/8-finals1 | Levadia | Tammeka | 4 : 2 |
2 | Flora | Elva | 10 : 0 |
3 | Haapsalu | Arukula Vigri | 9 : 1 |
4 | Viimsi JK | Narva | 1 : 0 |
5 | Paide | Tallinna Kalev U21 | 4 : 0 |
6 | Kuressaare | Flora U21 | 4 : 2 |
7 | Kalju | Harju JK Laagri | 3 : 1 |
8 | Tallinna Kalev | Nomme Utd | 3 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | Levadia | Flora | 2 : 1 |
2 | Haapsalu | Viimsi JK | 0 : 3 |
3 | Paide | Kuressaare | 2 : 0 |
4 | Kalju | Tallinna Kalev | 2 : 1 |
Semi-finals1 | Levadia | Viimsi JK | 1 : 0 |
2 | Paide | Kalju | 3 : 1 |
Final