Advertisement
Watch and bet Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
4:2
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 26/09/2023 at 11:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
- CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP - 1/16-FINALS
What is the Probability of Winning?
Mladá Boleslav 82.6% | Draw 11.4% | Prostějov 5.9% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Mladá Boleslav 66.2% | Draw 19.9% | Prostějov 13.9% |
Our Initially ML Estimation
Mladá Boleslav 68.4% | Draw 19.3% | Prostějov 13.5% |
What is the Odds of Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
1.11 ↓ (1.38) |
8.23 ↑ (4.57) |
15.2 ↑ (6.55) |
9.9% (9%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.75
What is the prediction for the Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov?
The most likely score prediction is 3:0.
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
- Mladá Boleslav is in undoubted good shape (in the last 5 games wins - 4).
- Recent matches Prostějov is playing unstable (in the last 5 games wins - 2).
- In this match Mladá Boleslav is absolute favorite.
- Last 1 head-to-head matches Mladá Boleslav won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 4-0.
- Including matches at home between the teams Mladá Boleslav won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 4-0.
How many head-to-head matches has Mladá Boleslav won against Prostějov?
Mladá Boleslav has won 1 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Prostějov won against Mladá Boleslav?
Prostějov has won 0 of their last 1 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
Mladá Boleslav is the certain favorite in this match.
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Mladá Boleslav - Prostějov were as follows:
19.10.2022
Mladá Boleslav
-
Prostějov
4:0
What were the latest results of Mladá Boleslav in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Prostějov in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/256-finals1 | Hrebec | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Ujezd Prague | |
4 | Bye | Velvary | |
5 | Cesky Krumlov | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Vlasim | |
9 | Neratovice | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Banik Most-Sous | |
16 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
17 | Holesov | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Uhersky Brod | |
19 | Nove Sady | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Blansko | |
21 | Jesenik | Bruntal | 2 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Sumperk | |
24 | Bye | Opava | |
25 | Vsetin | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Valasske Mezirici | |
27 | Cechovice | Prerov | 3 : 0 |
28 | Bye | FK Kozlovice | |
29 | Sperice | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Zdirec n. D. | |
32 | Bye | Brno | |
33 | Havirov | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Bohumin | |
35 | Hlubina | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Frydlant n. O. | |
40 | Bye | Slovacko | |
41 | Cesky Brod | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Slany | |
44 | Bye | Vltavin | |
45 | Horovice | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Hostoun | |
48 | Bye | Dukla Prague | |
49 | Slavicin | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Zlinsko | |
51 | Petrvald na Morave | Bilovec | 2 : 4 |
52 | Bye | FK Frydek-Mistek | |
53 | Batov | Bye | |
54 | Bye | Hodonin | |
56 | Bye | Vyskov | |
57 | Chomutov | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Aritma Prague | |
60 | Bye | Brozany | |
64 | Bye | Teplice | |
65 | Nespeky | Bye | |
66 | Bye | FK Komarov | |
68 | Bye | Motorlet Prague | |
69 | Pelhrimov | Bye | |
70 | Bye | Havlickuv Brod | |
72 | Bye | Jihlava | |
73 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Sobeslav | |
76 | Bye | Pisek | |
80 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
81 | Strani | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Breclav | |
83 | Skastice | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Rosice | |
85 | Kostelec na Hane | HFK Olomouc | 4 : 1 |
86 | Bye | Bohunice | |
88 | Bye | Kromeriz | |
96 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
97 | Libisany | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Novy Bydzov | |
100 | Bye | Kolin | |
101 | Brandys n. Labem | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
112 | Bye | Bohemians | |
113 | Letohrad | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Hlinsko | |
116 | Bye | Zivanice | |
117 | Kurim | Velke Mezirici | 2 : 0 |
118 | Bye | Nove Mesto na Morave | |
120 | Bye | Lisen | |
128 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
129 | Velke Hamry | Bye | |
130 | Bye | Trutnov | |
132 | Bye | Prepere | |
136 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
137 | Chrastava | Bye | |
138 | Bye | Turnov | |
140 | Bye | FK Ceska Lipa | |
141 | Slavia HK | Bye | |
142 | Bye | Vysoke Myto | |
144 | Bye | Chrudim | |
145 | Rokycany | Bye | |
146 | Bye | Doubravka | |
148 | Bye | Domazlice | |
149 | Katovice | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Pribram | |
153 | Caslav | Bye | |
156 | Bye | Admira Prague | |
160 | Bye | Jablonec | |
161 | Pruhonice | Bye | |
162 | Bye | Benesov | |
164 | Bye | Povltavska FA | |
165 | Usti nad Orlici | Bye | |
168 | Bye | Zizkov | |
169 | Vratimov | Frenstat p. R. | 2 : 6 |
170 | Bye | Vitkovice | |
172 | Bye | Trinec | |
176 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
177 | Petrin Plzen | Bye | |
178 | Bye | Hvezda Cheb | |
179 | FK Robstav | Bye | |
180 | Bye | Ostrov | |
181 | Olympie Brezova | Bye | |
182 | Bye | Marianske Lazne | |
184 | Bye | Karlovy Vary | |
192 | Bye | Plzen | |
193 | Spoje Prague | Bye | |
194 | Bye | Benatky n. Jiz. | |
196 | Bye | Zapy | |
197 | Tachov | Bye | |
198 | Bye | Klatovy | |
200 | Bye | Taborsko | |
201 | Rymarov | Bye | |
202 | Bye | Krnov | |
203 | Polanka nad Odrou | Bye | |
204 | Bye | Hlucin | |
208 | Bye | Ostrava | |
209 | Vsechovice | Bye | |
210 | Bye | SK Hranice | |
211 | Bridlicna | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Unicov | |
216 | Bye | Karvina | |
217 | Bzenec | Bye | |
218 | Bye | Lanzhot | |
219 | Tasovice | Bye | |
220 | Bye | Start Brno | |
224 | Bye | Zlin | |
225 | Tempo Prague | Bye | |
226 | Bye | SK Kladno | |
228 | Bye | Kraluv Dvur | |
229 | Kosmonosy | Bye | |
232 | Bye | Varnsdorf | |
240 | Bye | Liberec | |
241 | Modlany | Bye | |
242 | Bye | Steti | |
244 | Bye | Usti nad Labem | |
248 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
249 | Nova Ves | Humpolec | 1 : 3 |
250 | Bye | Zdar na Sazavou | |
251 | Stara Rise | Bye | |
252 | Bye | Znojmo | |
253 | Repiste | Bye | |
254 | Bye | Novy Jicin | |
256 | Bye | Prostejov | |
1/128-finals1 | Hrebec | Ujezd Prague | 3 : 4 |
2 | Bye | Velvary | |
3 | Cesky Krumlov | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Vlasim | |
5 | Neratovice | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Banik Most-Sous | |
8 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
9 | Holesov | Uhersky Brod | 2 : 1 |
10 | Nove Sady | Blansko | 5 : 3 |
11 | Jesenik | Sumperk | 0 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Opava | |
13 | Vsetin | Valasske Mezirici | 7 : 1 |
14 | Cechovice | FK Kozlovice | 1 : 5 |
15 | Sperice | Zdirec n. D. | 0 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Brno | |
17 | Havirov | Bohumin | 2 : 1 |
18 | Hlubina | Frydlant n. O. | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Slovacko | |
21 | Cesky Brod | Slany | 2 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Vltavin | |
23 | Horovice | Hostoun | 1 : 2 |
24 | Bye | Dukla Prague | |
25 | Slavicin | Zlinsko | 0 : 1 |
26 | Bilovec | FK Frydek-Mistek | 0 : 3 |
27 | Batov | Hodonin | 2 : 4 |
28 | Bye | Vyskov | |
29 | Chomutov | Aritma Prague | 3 : 1 |
30 | Bye | Brozany | |
32 | Bye | Teplice | |
33 | Nespeky | FK Komarov | 2 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Motorlet Prague | |
35 | Pelhrimov | Havlickuv Brod | 0 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Jihlava | |
37 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | Sobeslav | 1 : 2 |
38 | Bye | Pisek | |
40 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
41 | Strani | Breclav | 5 : 3 |
42 | Skastice | Rosice | 0 : 3 |
43 | Kostelec na Hane | Bohunice | 0 : 8 |
44 | Bye | Kromeriz | |
48 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
49 | Libisany | Novy Bydzov | 3 : 9 |
50 | Bye | Kolin | |
51 | Brandys n. Labem | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
56 | Bye | Bohemians | |
57 | Letohrad | Hlinsko | 0 : 2 |
58 | Bye | Zivanice | |
59 | Kurim | Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 : 2 |
60 | Bye | Lisen | |
64 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
65 | Velke Hamry | Trutnov | 6 : 1 |
66 | Bye | Prepere | |
68 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
69 | Chrastava | Turnov | 0 : 2 |
70 | Bye | FK Ceska Lipa | |
71 | Slavia HK | Vysoke Myto | 2 : 0 |
72 | Bye | Chrudim | |
73 | Rokycany | Doubravka | 1 : 2 |
74 | Bye | Domazlice | |
75 | Katovice | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Pribram | |
77 | Caslav | Bye | |
78 | Bye | Admira Prague | |
80 | Bye | Jablonec | |
81 | Pruhonice | Benesov | 0 : 6 |
82 | Bye | Povltavska FA | |
83 | Usti nad Orlici | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Zizkov | |
85 | Frenstat p. R. | Vitkovice | 1 : 2 |
86 | Bye | Trinec | |
88 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
89 | Petrin Plzen | Hvezda Cheb | 2 : 1 |
90 | FK Robstav | Ostrov | 8 : 0 |
91 | Olympie Brezova | Marianske Lazne | 4 : 5 |
92 | Bye | Karlovy Vary | |
96 | Bye | Plzen | |
97 | Spoje Prague | Benatky n. Jiz. | 1 : 3 |
98 | Bye | Zapy | |
99 | Tachov | Klatovy | 1 : 3 |
100 | Bye | Taborsko | |
101 | Rymarov | Krnov | 3 : 2 |
102 | Polanka nad Odrou | Hlucin | 0 : 1 |
104 | Bye | Ostrava | |
105 | Vsechovice | SK Hranice | 0 : 1 |
106 | Bridlicna | Unicov | 0 : 6 |
108 | Bye | Karvina | |
109 | Bzenec | Lanzhot | 0 : 3 |
110 | Tasovice | Start Brno | 3 : 5 |
112 | Bye | Zlin | |
113 | Tempo Prague | SK Kladno | 2 : 3 |
114 | Bye | Kraluv Dvur | |
115 | Kosmonosy | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Varnsdorf | |
120 | Bye | Liberec | |
121 | Modlany | Steti | 2 : 3 |
122 | Bye | Usti nad Labem | |
124 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
125 | Humpolec | Zdar na Sazavou | 1 : 3 |
126 | Stara Rise | Znojmo | 0 : 2 |
127 | Repiste | Novy Jicin | 3 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Prostejov | |
1/64-finals1 | Ujezd Prague | Velvary | 0 : 1 |
2 | Cesky Krumlov | Vlasim | 0 : 7 |
3 | Neratovice | Banik Most-Sous | 0 : 1 |
4 | Bye | FK Pardubice | |
5 | Holesov | Nove Sady | 4 : 1 |
6 | Sumperk | Opava | 1 : 5 |
7 | Vsetin | FK Kozlovice | 3 : 1 |
8 | Zdirec n. D. | Brno | 1 : 4 |
9 | Havirov | Hlubina | 0 : 2 |
10 | Bye | Slovacko | |
11 | Cesky Brod | Vltavin | 0 : 3 |
12 | Hostoun | Dukla Prague | 1 : 4 |
13 | Zlinsko | FK Frydek-Mistek | 3 : 1 |
14 | Hodonin | Vyskov | 2 : 3 |
15 | Chomutov | Brozany | 0 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Teplice | |
17 | Nespeky | Motorlet Prague | 6 : 3 |
18 | Havlickuv Brod | Jihlava | 0 : 8 |
19 | Sobeslav | Pisek | 1 : 0 |
20 | Bye | Hradec Kralove | |
21 | Strani | Rosice | 1 : 0 |
22 | Bohunice | Kromeriz | 2 : 4 |
24 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
25 | Novy Bydzov | Kolin | 0 : 1 |
26 | Brandys n. Labem | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Bohemians | |
29 | Hlinsko | Zivanice | 1 : 0 |
30 | Nove Mesto na Morave | Lisen | 1 : 3 |
32 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
33 | Velke Hamry | Prepere | 2 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Ceske Budejovice | |
35 | Turnov | FK Ceska Lipa | 1 : 2 |
36 | Slavia HK | Chrudim | 0 : 2 |
37 | Doubravka | Domazlice | 1 : 4 |
38 | Katovice | Pribram | 1 : 2 |
39 | Caslav | Admira Prague | 1 : 2 |
40 | Bye | Jablonec | |
41 | Benesov | Povltavska FA | 1 : 2 |
42 | Usti nad Orlici | Zizkov | 0 : 5 |
43 | Vitkovice | Trinec | 0 : 4 |
44 | Bye | Sigma Olomouc | |
45 | Petrin Plzen | FK Robstav | 2 : 1 |
46 | Marianske Lazne | Karlovy Vary | 4 : 0 |
48 | Bye | Plzen | |
49 | Benatky n. Jiz. | Zapy | 0 : 3 |
50 | Klatovy | Taborsko | 1 : 6 |
51 | Rymarov | Hlucin | 0 : 4 |
52 | Bye | Ostrava | |
53 | SK Hranice | Unicov | 0 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Karvina | |
55 | Lanzhot | Start Brno | 3 : 2 |
56 | Bye | Zlin | |
57 | SK Kladno | Kraluv Dvur | 1 : 0 |
58 | Kosmonosy | Varnsdorf | 1 : 4 |
60 | Bye | Liberec | |
61 | Steti | Usti nad Labem | 2 : 3 |
62 | Bye | Mlada Boleslav | |
63 | Zdar na Sazavou | Znojmo | 0 : 3 |
64 | Repiste | Prostejov | 0 : 26 |
1/32-finals1 | Velvary | Vlasim | 2 : 1 |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | FK Pardubice | 0 : 3 |
3 | Holesov | Opava | 0 : 7 |
4 | Vsetin | Brno | 0 : 4 |
5 | Hlubina | Slovacko | 0 : 8 |
6 | Vltavin | Dukla Prague | 0 : 3 |
7 | Zlinsko | Vyskov | 1 : 5 |
8 | Brozany | Teplice | 3 : 4 |
9 | Nespeky | Jihlava | 1 : 6 |
10 | Sobeslav | Hradec Kralove | 2 : 4 |
11 | Strani | Kromeriz | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Slavia Prague | |
13 | Kolin | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Bohemians | |
15 | Hlinsko | Lisen | 1 : 2 |
16 | Bye | Sparta Prague | |
17 | Velke Hamry | Ceske Budejovice | 1 : 3 |
18 | FK Ceska Lipa | Chrudim | 1 : 2 |
19 | Domazlice | Pribram | 2 : 0 |
20 | Admira Prague | Jablonec | 1 : 5 |
21 | Povltavska FA | Zizkov | 1 : 6 |
22 | Trinec | Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 4 |
23 | Petrin Plzen | Marianske Lazne | 0 : 1 |
24 | Bye | Plzen | |
25 | Zapy | Taborsko | 1 : 0 |
26 | Hlucin | Ostrava | 0 : 2 |
27 | Unicov | Karvina | 1 : 0 |
28 | Lanzhot | Zlin | 0 : 1 |
29 | SK Kladno | Varnsdorf | 2 : 1 |
30 | Bye | Liberec | |
31 | Usti nad Labem | Mlada Boleslav | 2 : 4 |
32 | Znojmo | Prostejov | 2 : 4 |
1/16-finals1 | Velvary | FK Pardubice | 2 : 1 |
2 | Opava | Brno | 3 : 2 |
3 | Slovacko | Dukla Prague | 3 : 4 |
4 | Vyskov | Teplice | 1 : 0 |
5 | Jihlava | Hradec Kralove | 0 : 1 |
6 | Kromeriz | Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 |
7 | Kolin | Bohemians | 1 : 7 |
8 | Lisen | Sparta Prague | 0 : 1 |
9 | Ceske Budejovice | Chrudim | 2 : 0 |
10 | Domazlice | Jablonec | 1 : 2 |
11 | Zizkov | Sigma Olomouc | 0 : 1 |
12 | Marianske Lazne | Plzen | 0 : 10 |
13 | Zapy | Ostrava | 1 : 2 |
14 | Unicov | Zlin | 1 : 2 |
15 | SK Kladno | Liberec | 0 : 2 |
16 | Mlada Boleslav | Prostejov | 4 : 2 |
1/8-finals1 | Velvary | Opava | 1 : 2 |
2 | Dukla Prague | Vyskov | 3 : 1 |
3 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 |
4 | Bohemians | Sparta Prague | 1 : 2 |
5 | Ceske Budejovice | Jablonec | 1 : 2 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | Plzen | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ostrava | Zlin | 0 : 1 |
8 | Liberec | Mlada Boleslav | 1 : 0 |
Quarter-finals1 | Opava | Dukla Prague | 2 : 0 |
2 | Slavia Prague | Sparta Prague | 2 : 3 |
3 | Jablonec | Plzen | 0 : 3 |
4 | Zlin | Liberec | 2 : 1 |
Semi-finals1 | Opava | Sparta Prague | 0 : 2 |
2 | Plzen | Zlin | 3 : 0 |
Final