Advertisement
Watch and bet Eskişehirspor - Muş Spor live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming this event?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 29/09/2022 at 13:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Eskişehirspor 31.3% | Draw 27.3% | Muş Spor 41.5% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Eskişehirspor 33.1% | Draw 26.3% | Muş Spor 40.6% |
What is the Odds of Eskişehirspor - Muş Spor?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
2.93 ↑ (2.7) |
3.31 ↓ (3.4) |
2.18 ↓ (2.2) |
11.9% (10.3%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 2.50
What is the prediction for the Eskişehirspor - Muş Spor?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Eskişehirspor won against Muş Spor?
Eskişehirspor has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Muş Spor won against Eskişehirspor?
Muş Spor has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Eskişehirspor - Muş Spor were as follows:
What were the latest results of Eskişehirspor in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Muş Spor in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/256-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
3 | Serik Bld. | Bye | |
4 | Arguvan | Elazigspor | 2 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
9 | Rizespor | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
17 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
25 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
27 | Diyarbekirspor | Bye | |
28 | Catalca | Tepecik | 0 : 1 |
32 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
33 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
37 | Etimesgut | Bye | |
38 | Mardin BB | Batman Petrolspor | 4 : 1 |
39 | Karsiyaka | Bergama FK | 2 : 0 |
40 | Bigaspor | Bilecik 1969 | 1 : 0 |
41 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
45 | Menemenspor | Bye | |
46 | Bursa | Inegol Kafkas | 2 : 0 |
48 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
49 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
57 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
59 | Nazillispor | Bye | |
60 | Hacettepe 1945 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 3 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Erokspor | |
65 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
68 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
69 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
72 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
73 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
77 | Isparta 32 Spor | Bye | |
78 | Anadolu Universitesi | Sincan | 1 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
81 | Besiktas | Bye | |
89 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
97 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
101 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Bye | |
102 | Silivrispor | Ergene Velimese | 2 : 0 |
103 | Bursaspor | Bye | |
104 | Golcukspor | Bartinspor | 3 : 0 |
105 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
107 | Denizlispor | Bye | |
108 | Balikesirspor | Burhaniye | 0 : 1 |
109 | Afyonspor | Bye | |
110 | Adana | Osmaniyespor | 2 : 1 |
111 | Musspor | Agri 1970 | 4 : 0 |
112 | Sultanbeyli | Kucukcekmece | 1 : 3 |
113 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
115 | Bayburt | Eynesil | 2 : 3 |
116 | Erbaaspor | Fatsa Bld. | 3 : 0 |
117 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
120 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
121 | Goztepe | Bye | |
128 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
129 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
132 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
136 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
137 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
139 | Altinordu | Bye | |
140 | Burdur Mehmet | Tarsus | 2 : 1 |
141 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
143 | Adiyaman FK | Bye | |
144 | Bornova 1877 | Akhisarspor | 4 : 0 |
145 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Corum | |
153 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
155 | Pazarspor | Gumushanespor | 2 : 0 |
156 | Kumluca | Silifke | 0 : 2 |
157 | Kastamonuspor | Bye | |
158 | Sebat Genclikspor | Kelkit | 4 : 0 |
160 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
161 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
168 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
169 | Boluspor | Bye | |
172 | Bye | Karaman | |
176 | Bye | Amedspor | |
177 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
179 | Sariyer | Bye | |
180 | Bulvarspor | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 3 : 4 |
181 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
184 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
185 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
192 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
193 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
201 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
204 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
205 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
208 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
209 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
213 | Kirsehir SK | Bye | |
214 | Siirt Ozel | Sirnak | 1 : 2 |
215 | Sivas Dort Eylulspor | Amasyaspor | 2 : 0 |
216 | 12 Bingol | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 2 |
217 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
220 | Bye | Kestel | |
221 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
223 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 : 1 |
224 | 1922 Konyaspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
225 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
229 | Inegolspor | Bye | |
230 | Kars 36 Spor | Dogubayazit | 1 : 2 |
232 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
233 | Altay | Bye | |
235 | Usakspor | Bye | |
236 | Turgutluspor | Aliaga | 1 : 3 |
237 | Kirklarelispor | Bye | |
238 | Edirnespor | Corluspor | 1 : 2 |
240 | Bye | Karakopru | |
241 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
244 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
248 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
249 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
253 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
255 | Zonguldak | Bye | |
256 | Carsambaspor | Tokat | 1 : 7 |
1/128-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
2 | Serik Bld. | Arguvan | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
5 | Rizespor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
9 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
13 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
14 | Diyarbekirspor | Tepecik | 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
17 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
19 | Etimesgut | Mardin BB | 3 : 2 |
20 | Karsiyaka | Bigaspor | 0 : 1 |
21 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
23 | Menemenspor | Bursa | 1 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
25 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
29 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
30 | Nazillispor | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Erokspor | |
33 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
34 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
35 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
37 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
39 | Isparta 32 Spor | Sincan | 1 : 0 |
40 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
41 | Besiktas | Bye | |
45 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
49 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
51 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Silivrispor | 6 : 3 |
52 | Bursaspor | Golcukspor | 1 : 2 |
53 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
54 | Denizlispor | Burhaniye | 2 : 3 |
55 | Afyonspor | Adana | 2 : 1 |
56 | Musspor | Kucukcekmece | 2 : 0 |
57 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
58 | Eynesil | Erbaaspor | 0 : 2 |
59 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
61 | Goztepe | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
65 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
68 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
69 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
70 | Altinordu | Burdur Mehmet | 0 : 1 |
71 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
72 | Adiyaman FK | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 2 |
73 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Corum | |
77 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
78 | Pazarspor | Silifke | 2 : 0 |
79 | Kastamonuspor | Sebat Genclikspor | 2 : 1 |
80 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
81 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
85 | Boluspor | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Karaman | |
88 | Bye | Amedspor | |
89 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
90 | Sariyer | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 2 : 1 |
91 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
93 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
97 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
101 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
103 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
105 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
107 | Kirsehir SK | Sirnak | 2 : 0 |
108 | Sivas Dort Eylulspor | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 3 |
109 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
110 | Bye | Kestel | |
111 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
112 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
113 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
115 | Inegolspor | Dogubayazit | 2 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
117 | Altay | Bye | |
118 | Usakspor | Aliaga | 1 : 4 |
119 | Kirklarelispor | Corluspor | 1 : 0 |
120 | Bye | Karakopru | |
121 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
124 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
125 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
127 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
128 | Zonguldak | Tokat | 2 : 3 |
1/64-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Arguvan | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
3 | Rizespor | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
5 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
7 | Erzurumspor | Diyarbekirspor | 1 : 0 |
8 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
9 | Gaziantep | Efeler 09 | 4 : 0 |
10 | Etimesgut | Bigaspor | 1 : 0 |
11 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
12 | Menemenspor | Nevsehir | 2 : 0 |
13 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
15 | Adanaspor AS | Hacettepe 1945 | 5 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Erokspor | |
17 | Antalyaspor | 52 Orduspor | 3 : 0 |
18 | Istanbulspor AS | Kepez Bld. | 2 : 3 |
19 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
20 | Isparta 32 Spor | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 3 : 0 |
21 | Besiktas | Bye | |
23 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
25 | Sivasspor | Hopaspor | 4 : 0 |
26 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Golcukspor | 2 : 1 |
27 | Keciorengucu | Burhaniye | 4 : 2 |
28 | Afyonspor | Musspor | 1 : 3 |
29 | Konyaspor | Erbaaspor | 3 : 0 |
30 | Giresunspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 1 : 2 |
31 | Goztepe | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
33 | Kayserispor | Igdir FK | 4 : 0 |
34 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
35 | Genclerbirligi | Burdur Mehmet | 4 : 3 |
36 | Karacabey Bld. | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 4 |
37 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Corum | |
39 | Manisa FK | Pazarspor | 3 : 0 |
40 | Kastamonuspor | Ayvalikgucu | 3 : 2 |
41 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
43 | Boluspor | Karaman | 2 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Amedspor | |
45 | Hatayspor | Sariyer | 2 : 0 |
46 | Duzcespor | Kusadasispor | 3 : 1 |
47 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
49 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
51 | Umraniyespor | Orduspor 1967 | 5 : 1 |
52 | Tuzlaspor | Cankaya FK | 1 : 2 |
53 | Kasimpasa | Aksaray Bld. | 3 : 0 |
54 | Kirsehir SK | 23 Elazig FK | 3 : 0 |
55 | Bandirmaspor | Kestel | 3 : 1 |
56 | Soma Spor | Talasgucu | 6 : 0 |
57 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
58 | Inegolspor | Belediye Derince | 1 : 2 |
59 | Altay | Aliaga | 2 : 1 |
60 | Kirklarelispor | Karakopru | 1 : 0 |
61 | Alanyaspor | Kutahyaspor | 4 : 1 |
62 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
63 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
64 | Fethiyespor | Tokat | 0 : 1 |
1/32-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Iskenderunspor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Rizespor | Bucaspor 1928 | 4 : 0 |
3 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
4 | Erzurumspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 : 3 |
5 | Gaziantep | Etimesgut | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bodrumspor | Menemenspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
8 | Adanaspor AS | Erokspor | 2 : 0 |
9 | Antalyaspor | Kepez Bld. | 6 : 1 |
10 | Pendikspor | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 : 3 |
11 | Besiktas | Bye | |
12 | Eyupspor | Ankara Demirspor | 3 : 1 |
13 | Sivasspor | Arnavutkoy Bl. | 2 : 1 |
14 | Keciorengucu | Musspor | 2 : 1 |
15 | Konyaspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 3 : 0 |
16 | Goztepe | Trabzon FK | 3 : 0 |
17 | Kayserispor | Vanspor FK | 4 : 0 |
18 | Genclerbirligi | Bornova 1877 | 4 : 1 |
19 | Trabzonspor | Corum | 3 : 1 |
20 | Manisa FK | Kastamonuspor | 3 : 0 |
21 | Basaksehir | Sanliurfaspor | 2 : 0 |
22 | Boluspor | Amedspor | 1 : 0 |
23 | Hatayspor | Duzcespor | 2 : 1 |
24 | Sakaryaspor | Ankaraspor | 1 : 0 |
25 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
26 | Umraniyespor | Cankaya FK | 2 : 1 |
27 | Kasimpasa | Kirsehir SK | 4 : 1 |
28 | Bandirmaspor | Soma Spor | 3 : 1 |
29 | Karagumruk | Belediye Derince | 3 : 1 |
30 | Altay | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 3 |
31 | Alanyaspor | Kocaelispor | 1 : 0 |
32 | Samsunspor | Tokat | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Rizespor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 : 3 |
3 | Gaziantep | Bodrumspor | 1 : 0 |
4 | Fenerbahce | Adanaspor AS | 6 : 0 |
5 | Antalyaspor | Pendikspor | 2 : 1 |
6 | Besiktas | Eyupspor | 4 : 0 |
7 | Sivasspor | Keciorengucu | 3 : 2 |
8 | Konyaspor | Goztepe | 2 : 1 |
9 | Kayserispor | Genclerbirligi | 1 : 2 |
10 | Trabzonspor | Manisa FK | 3 : 1 |
11 | Basaksehir | Boluspor | 1 : 0 |
12 | Hatayspor | Sakaryaspor | 5 : 1 |
13 | Galatasaray | Umraniyespor | 4 : 1 |
14 | Kasimpasa | Bandirmaspor | 0 : 1 |
15 | Karagumruk | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 0 |
16 | Alanyaspor | Samsunspor | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals1 | Ankaragucu | 24 Erzincanspor | 5 : 1 |
2 | Gaziantep | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 |
3 | Antalyaspor | Besiktas | 1 : 2 |
4 | Sivasspor | Konyaspor | 0 : 1 |
5 | Genclerbirligi | Trabzonspor | 1 : 2 |
6 | Basaksehir | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Galatasaray | Bandirmaspor | 4 : 2 |
8 | Karagumruk | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Fenerbahce | 3 : 0 |
2 | Besiktas | Konyaspor | 2 : 0 |
3 | Trabzonspor | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 |
4 | Galatasaray | Karagumruk | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals1 | Ankaragucu | Besiktas | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Trabzonspor | Karagumruk | 4 : 0, 3 : 2 |
Final1 | Besiktas | Trabzonspor | 3 : 2 |