Advertisement
Watch and bet Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg live
-
Sign in or
Register
(it's free) to watch and bet Live Stream*
- To place a bet while streaming, go to
Live In-Play
- Prior to joining Bet365.com and funding your account in order to view this event,
or any other particular event via Bet365.com live stream,
you are strongly advised to check with Bet365.com if,
depending on your place of residence, it is possible to view this live stream.
Result
Which TV channels are streaming of Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg?
It is being streamed on various channels, including:
When is the event taking place?
It is scheduled for 30/08/2022 at 13:00 (Time Zone – GMT-5 (America/New_York))
Where is the event being held?
Do you have any additional information?
What is the Probability of Winning?
Bałtyk Gdynia 16.4% | Draw 21.5% | Olimpia Elbląg 62.1% |
Initially Probability
(when we started the analysis) Bałtyk Gdynia 20% | Draw 25.3% | Olimpia Elbląg 54.6% |
What is the Odds of Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg?
|
1 |
X |
2 |
Marga |
|
Avarage Now (Initially) |
5.58 ↑ (4.56) |
4.26 ↑ (3.6) |
1.47 ↓ (1.67) |
9.6% (9.3%) | |
The most likely Over/Under: 3.00
What is the prediction for the Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg?
The most likely score prediction is .
What is the user predictions?
User prediction is will win! ( of users predict this).
Do you have any preview information?
How many head-to-head matches has Bałtyk Gdynia won against Olimpia Elbląg?
Bałtyk Gdynia has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
How many head-to-head matches has Olimpia Elbląg won against Bałtyk Gdynia?
Olimpia Elbląg has won of their last 0 head-to-head matches.
Who is the favorite in this match?
None is the certain favorite in this match
What were the results of their latest head-to-head matches?
The latest head-to-head matches between Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg were as follows:
What were the latest results of Bałtyk Gdynia in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
What were the latest results of Olimpia Elbląg in their previous matches?
The latest results are as follows:
Draw
2023/241/64-finals1 | Pogon Szczecin II | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Polonia Bytom | |
3 | Legnica | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Arka Gdynia | |
5 | Krasnystaw | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Zawisza | |
8 | Bye | Lech Poznan | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | Olimpia Elblag | 2 : 1 |
10 | Bye | Podbeskidzie | |
12 | Bye | Pogon Szczecin | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
15 | GKS Katowice | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Gornik Zabrze | |
17 | Chojniczanka | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | R. Rzeszow | |
19 | Jagiellonia | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Slask Wroclaw | |
21 | Brzeg | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Skierniewice | |
23 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Warta Poznan | |
25 | Legia II | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Ruch Chorzow | |
27 | Jagiellonia II | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Korona Kielce | |
29 | Tychy | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Wisla Plock | |
32 | Bye | Legia | |
33 | Wisla | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Lechia Gdansk | |
35 | Skra | Bye | |
36 | Polonia Warszawa | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 : 2 |
37 | Legnica 2 | Bye | |
38 | Bye | S. Rzeszow | |
39 | Motor Lublin | Lech Poznan II | 1 : 0 |
40 | Bye | Puszcza | |
41 | Sandecja Nowy S. | Garbarnia | 1 : 2 |
42 | Bye | Radomiak Radom | |
43 | Odra Opole | Bye | |
44 | Bye | Stal Mielec | |
45 | Wisla Pulawy | Hutnik Krakow | 2 : 0 |
46 | Bye | Chrobry Glogow | |
47 | Concordia Elblag | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Widzew Lodz | |
49 | Carina Gubin | Bye | |
50 | Stomil Olsztyn | Stezyca | 1 : 2 |
51 | S. Wola | Bye | |
52 | Pruszkow | Polkowice | 4 : 1 |
53 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Zaglebie II | 2 : 1 |
54 | Bye | Termalica B-B. | |
55 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Piast Gliwice | |
57 | KKS Kalisz | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 : 1 |
58 | Bye | LKS Lodz | |
60 | Bye | Rakow | |
61 | Leczna | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Cracovia | |
63 | Kleczew | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Zaglebie | |
1/32-finals1 | Pogon Szczecin II | Polonia Bytom | 1 : 4 |
2 | Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 0 : 2 |
3 | Krasnystaw | Zawisza | 0 : 4 |
4 | Bye | Lech Poznan | |
5 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1 : 3 |
6 | Bye | Pogon Szczecin | |
7 | Gryf Wejherowo | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 : 3 |
8 | GKS Katowice | Gornik Zabrze | 0 : 4 |
9 | Chojniczanka | R. Rzeszow | 2 : 3 |
10 | Jagiellonia | Slask Wroclaw | 2 : 0 |
11 | Brzeg | Skierniewice | 4 : 0 |
12 | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | Warta Poznan | 1 : 2 |
13 | Legia II | Ruch Chorzow | 3 : 2 |
14 | Jagiellonia II | Korona Kielce | 1 : 2 |
15 | Tychy | Wisla Plock | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Legia | |
17 | Wisla | Lechia Gdansk | 2 : 1 |
18 | Skra | Polonia Warszawa | 2 : 3 |
19 | Legnica 2 | S. Rzeszow | 0 : 3 |
20 | Motor Lublin | Puszcza | 0 : 1 |
21 | Garbarnia | Radomiak Radom | 2 : 1 |
22 | Odra Opole | Stal Mielec | 1 : 2 |
23 | Wisla Pulawy | Chrobry Glogow | 3 : 1 |
24 | Concordia Elblag | Widzew Lodz | 0 : 4 |
25 | Carina Gubin | Stezyca | 4 : 1 |
26 | S. Wola | Pruszkow | 2 : 0 |
27 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | Termalica B-B. | 4 : 5 |
28 | KS Wieczysta Krakow | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 4 |
29 | KKS Kalisz | LKS Lodz | 2 : 3 |
30 | Bye | Rakow | |
31 | Leczna | Cracovia | 3 : 4 |
32 | Kleczew | Zaglebie | 2 : 3 |
1/16-finals1 | Polonia Bytom | Arka Gdynia | 1 : 3 |
2 | Zawisza | Lech Poznan | 0 : 4 |
3 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | Gornik Zabrze | 1 : 2 |
5 | R. Rzeszow | Jagiellonia | 1 : 3 |
6 | Brzeg | Warta Poznan | 0 : 4 |
7 | Legia II | Korona Kielce | 2 : 4 |
8 | Tychy | Legia | 0 : 3 |
9 | Wisla | Polonia Warszawa | 3 : 0 |
10 | S. Rzeszow | Puszcza | 1 : 0 |
11 | Garbarnia | Stal Mielec | 2 : 4 |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 4 |
13 | Carina Gubin | S. Wola | 1 : 0 |
14 | Termalica B-B. | Piast Gliwice | 0 : 1 |
15 | LKS Lodz | Rakow | 0 : 2 |
16 | Cracovia | Zaglebie | 1 : 0 |
1/8-finals1 | Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznan | 0 : 1 |
2 | Pogon Szczecin | Gornik Zabrze | 2 : 1 |
3 | Jagiellonia | Warta Poznan | 2 : 0 |
4 | Korona Kielce | Legia | 2 : 1 |
5 | Wisla | S. Rzeszow | 4 : 1 |
6 | Stal Mielec | Widzew Lodz | 1 : 2 |
7 | Carina Gubin | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 5 |
8 | Rakow | Cracovia | 1 : 0 |
Quarter-finals1 | Lech Poznan | Pogon Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
2 | Jagiellonia | Korona Kielce | 2 : 1 |
3 | Wisla | Widzew Lodz | 2 : 1 |
4 | Piast Gliwice | Rakow | 3 : 0 |
Semi-finals1 | Pogon Szczecin | Jagiellonia | 2 : 1 |
2 | Wisla | Piast Gliwice | 2 : 1 |
Final1 | Pogon Szczecin | Wisla | 1 : 2 |